Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Serie C girone A stagione 2017-2018

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 27/08/2017 Ritorno: 23/12/2017
Arezzo Arezzo 2 - 3 Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Cuneo Cuneo 0 - 1 Carrarese Carrarese
Livorno Livorno 2 - 1 Gavorrano Gavorrano
Monza Monza 2 - 0 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Olbia Olbia 1 - 0 Pisa Pisa
Pontedera Pontedera 1 - 1 Alessandria Alessandria
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 3 - 1 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Robur Siena Robur Siena 1 - 0 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense 3 - 1 Prato Prato
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 Riposo
Giornata 2
Andata: 03/09/2017 Ritorno: 30/12/2017
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 1 - 3 Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 0 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Gavorrano Gavorrano 1 - 2 Olbia Olbia
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 2 - 3 Arezzo Arezzo
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 1 - 0 Pontedera Pontedera
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 0 - 1 Cuneo Cuneo
Pisa Pisa 0 - 0 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 1 - 0 Monza Monza
Prato Prato 1 - 1 Livorno Livorno
Alessandria Alessandria Riposo
Giornata 3
Andata: 10/09/2017 Ritorno: 21/01/2018
Arezzo Arezzo 1 - 2 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Cuneo Cuneo 1 - 1 Prato Prato
Livorno Livorno 3 - 0 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Monza Monza 0 - 0 Pisa Pisa
Olbia Olbia 1 - 1 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Pontedera Pontedera 1 - 1 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1 - 1 Alessandria Alessandria
Robur Siena Robur Siena 3 - 2 Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense 4 - 3 Carrarese Carrarese
Gavorrano Gavorrano Riposo
Giornata 4
Andata: 17/09/2017 Ritorno: 28/01/2018
Alessandria Alessandria 0 - 3 Livorno Livorno
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 2 - 1 Pontedera Pontedera
Carrarese Carrarese 3 - 0 Olbia Olbia
Gavorrano Gavorrano 0 - 2 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 0 - 1 Cuneo Cuneo
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 1 - 1 Monza Monza
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 2 - 1 Arezzo Arezzo
Pisa Pisa 2 - 1 Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 1 - 1 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Prato Prato Riposo
Giornata 5
Andata: 24/09/2017 Ritorno: 04/02/2018
Arezzo Arezzo 0 - 1 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Cuneo Cuneo 0 - 1 Pisa Pisa
Livorno Livorno 2 - 0 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Monza Monza 4 - 0 Carrarese Carrarese
Olbia Olbia 2 - 0 Pontedera Pontedera
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 2 - 1 Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Prato Prato 1 - 0 Gavorrano Gavorrano
Robur Siena Robur Siena 0 - 0 Alessandria Alessandria
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense 2 - 3 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza Riposo
Giornata 6
Andata: 01/10/2017 Ritorno: 11/02/2018
Alessandria Alessandria 0 - 1 Arezzo Arezzo
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 1 - 0 Monza Monza
Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 2 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Gavorrano Gavorrano 0 - 3 Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 0 - 1 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Pisa Pisa 2 - 0 Prato Prato
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 1 - 1 Cuneo Cuneo
Pontedera Pontedera 2 - 3 Livorno Livorno
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1 - 3 Olbia Olbia
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio Riposo
Giornata 7
Andata: 04/10/2017 Ritorno: 18/02/2018
Arezzo Arezzo 2 - 1 Pontedera Pontedera
Cuneo Cuneo 0 - 3 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Monza Monza 1 - 1 Alessandria Alessandria
Olbia Olbia 0 - 0 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 3 - 0 Gavorrano Gavorrano
Pisa Pisa 1 - 0 Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Prato Prato 2 - 5 Carrarese Carrarese
Robur Siena Robur Siena 0 - 0 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense 1 - 0 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Livorno Livorno Riposo
Giornata 8
Andata: 08/10/2017 Ritorno: 25/02/2018
Alessandria Alessandria 1 - 0 Prato Prato
Gavorrano Gavorrano 1 - 4 Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 3 - 0 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Livorno Livorno 1 - 1 Arezzo Arezzo
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 1 - 1 Pisa Pisa
Olbia Olbia 1 - 2 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Pontedera Pontedera 3 - 0 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1 - 1 Cuneo Cuneo
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense 0 - 1 Monza Monza
Carrarese Carrarese Riposo
Giornata 9
Andata: 15/10/2017 Ritorno: 04/03/2018
Arezzo Arezzo 0 - 1 Olbia Olbia
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 0 - 0 Alessandria Alessandria
Cuneo Cuneo 0 - 4 Livorno Livorno
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 2 - 2 Carrarese Carrarese
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 0 - 1 Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
Pisa Pisa 0 - 0 Gavorrano Gavorrano
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 2 - 2 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Prato Prato 2 - 3 Monza Monza
Robur Siena Robur Siena 1 - 0 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Pontedera Pontedera Riposo
Giornata 10
Andata: 22/10/2017 Ritorno: 11/03/2018
Alessandria Alessandria 0 - 2 Pisa Pisa
Carrarese Carrarese 2 - 1 Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Gavorrano Gavorrano 1 - 0 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Livorno Livorno 2 - 1 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Monza Monza 0 - 3 Arezzo Arezzo
Olbia Olbia 4 - 1 Cuneo Cuneo
Pontedera Pontedera 2 - 2 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 2 - 2 Prato Prato
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense 1 - 3 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio Riposo
Giornata 11
Andata: 29/10/2017 Ritorno: 18/03/2018
Arezzo Arezzo 1 - 1 Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 3 - 0 Olbia Olbia
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 2 - 2 Alessandria Alessandria
Livorno Livorno 3 - 0 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 3 - 2 Carrarese Carrarese
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 0 - 0 Pisa Pisa
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 1 - 0 Prato Prato
Pontedera Pontedera 2 - 1 Gavorrano Gavorrano
Robur Siena Robur Siena 0 - 3 Monza Monza
Cuneo Cuneo Riposo
Giornata 12
Andata: 05/11/2017 Ritorno: 21/03/2018
Carrarese Carrarese 2 - 1 Alessandria Alessandria
Cuneo Cuneo 0 - 1 Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Monza Monza 2 - 2 Gavorrano Gavorrano
Olbia Olbia 3 - 0 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Pisa Pisa 3 - 3 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Prato Prato 1 - 4 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 0 - 1 Pontedera Pontedera
Robur Siena Robur Siena 1 - 2 Livorno Livorno
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense 2 - 2 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Arezzo Arezzo Riposo
Giornata 13
Andata: 08/11/2017 Ritorno: 25/03/2018
Alessandria Alessandria 4 - 0 Olbia Olbia
Carrarese Carrarese 2 - 3 Pisa Pisa
Gavorrano Gavorrano 0 - 0 Arezzo Arezzo
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 4 - 3 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Livorno Livorno 3 - 0 Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 0 - 0 Prato Prato
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 1 - 2 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Pontedera Pontedera 0 - 3 Cuneo Cuneo
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1 - 0 Monza Monza
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy Riposo
Giornata 14
Andata: 12/11/2017 Ritorno: 31/03/2018
Arezzo Arezzo 1 - 1 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Cuneo Cuneo 1 - 1 Gavorrano Gavorrano
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 2 - 1 Alessandria Alessandria
Monza Monza 1 - 1 Livorno Livorno
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 1 - 1 Carrarese Carrarese
Pisa Pisa 0 - 0 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Prato Prato 2 - 2 Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Robur Siena Robur Siena 2 - 3 Pontedera Pontedera
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense 1 - 1 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Olbia Olbia Riposo
Giornata 15
Andata: 19/11/2017 Ritorno: 08/04/2018
Alessandria Alessandria 1 - 3 Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
Arezzo Arezzo 2 - 0 Cuneo Cuneo
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 1 - 2 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Gavorrano Gavorrano 2 - 0 Carrarese Carrarese
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 5 - 0 Prato Prato
Livorno Livorno 2 - 1 Olbia Olbia
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 2 - 1 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Pontedera Pontedera 0 - 0 Monza Monza
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 0 - 3 Pisa Pisa
Robur Siena Robur Siena Riposo
Giornata 16
Andata: 26/11/2017 Ritorno: 15/04/2018
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 1 - 1 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Carrarese Carrarese 4 - 1 Pontedera Pontedera
Gavorrano Gavorrano 0 - 1 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 0 - 3 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 3 - 2 Alessandria Alessandria
Pisa Pisa 1 - 0 Livorno Livorno
Prato Prato 1 - 0 Olbia Olbia
Robur Siena Robur Siena 1 - 0 Arezzo Arezzo
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense 3 - 0 Cuneo Cuneo
Monza Monza Riposo
Giornata 17
Andata: 03/12/2017 Ritorno: 22/04/2018
Alessandria Alessandria 3 - 2 Gavorrano Gavorrano
Arezzo Arezzo 1 - 0 Prato Prato
Cuneo Cuneo 2 - 0 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 3 - 0 Monza Monza
Livorno Livorno 2 - 1 Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Olbia Olbia 1 - 1 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 2 - 1 Carrarese Carrarese
Pontedera Pontedera 1 - 1 Pisa Pisa
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1 - 1 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense Riposo
Giornata 18
Andata: 10/12/2017 Ritorno: 29/04/2018
Alessandria Alessandria 3 - 1 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 0 - 1 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Carrarese Carrarese 2 - 3 Livorno Livorno
Gavorrano Gavorrano 3 - 0 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Monza Monza 1 - 0 Cuneo Cuneo
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 1 - 2 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Pisa Pisa 2 - 3 Arezzo Arezzo
Prato Prato 0 - 1 Pontedera Pontedera
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense 1 - 0 Olbia Olbia
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 Riposo
Giornata 19
Andata: 17/12/2017 Ritorno: 06/05/2018
Arezzo Arezzo 1 - 1 Carrarese Carrarese
Cuneo Cuneo 0 - 2 Alessandria Alessandria
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 3 - 2 Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Livorno Livorno 2 - 2 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Olbia Olbia 2 - 1 Monza Monza
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 3 - 1 Gavorrano Gavorrano
Pontedera Pontedera 1 - 1 Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1 - 0 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Robur Siena Robur Siena 1 - 0 Prato Prato
Pisa Pisa Riposo