Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Seconda Categoria girone B stagione 2018-2019

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 07/10/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 27/01/2019 15:00
Armungia Calcio Armungia Calcio 3 - 0 San Giorgio Donori San Giorgio Donori
Decimo 07 Atletico Decimo 07 Atletico 1 - 1 Gioventu Assemini Calcio Gioventu Assemini Calcio
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 3 - 0 Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu
Senorbì Senorbì 1 - 1 Havana San Basilio Havana San Basilio
Sinnai Calcio a 11 Sinnai Calcio a 11 1 - 5 Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia
Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio 0 - 1 Gerrei Gerrei
Segariu Segariu Riposo
Giornata 2
Andata: 14/10/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 10/02/2019 15:00
Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu 2 - 0 Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio
Gerrei Gerrei 1 - 2 Decimo 07 Atletico Decimo 07 Atletico
Gioventu Assemini Calcio Gioventu Assemini Calcio 0 - 3 Senorbì Senorbì
Havana San Basilio Havana San Basilio 3 - 2 Sinnai Calcio a 11 Sinnai Calcio a 11
San Giorgio Donori San Giorgio Donori 1 - 3 Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909
Segariu Segariu 2 - 0 Armungia Calcio Armungia Calcio
Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia Riposo
Giornata 3
Andata: 21/10/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 17/02/2019 15:00
Armungia Calcio Armungia Calcio 4 - 2 Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia
Decimo 07 Atletico Decimo 07 Atletico 0 - 1 Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 4 - 0 Segariu Segariu
Havana San Basilio Havana San Basilio 2 - 2 Gioventu Assemini Calcio Gioventu Assemini Calcio
Senorbì Senorbì 0 - 1 Gerrei Gerrei
Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio 3 - 2 San Giorgio Donori San Giorgio Donori
Sinnai Calcio a 11 Sinnai Calcio a 11 Riposo
Giornata 4
Andata: 28/10/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 24/02/2019 15:00
Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu 0 - 1 Senorbì Senorbì
Gerrei Gerrei 7 - 3 Gioventu Assemini Calcio Gioventu Assemini Calcio
San Giorgio Donori San Giorgio Donori 0 - 1 Decimo 07 Atletico Decimo 07 Atletico
Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia 1 - 2 Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909
Segariu Segariu 3 - 2 Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio
Sinnai Calcio a 11 Sinnai Calcio a 11 0 - 5 Armungia Calcio Armungia Calcio
Havana San Basilio Havana San Basilio Riposo
Giornata 5
Andata: 11/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 10/03/2019 15:00
Decimo 07 Atletico Decimo 07 Atletico 3 - 0 Segariu Segariu
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 1 - 0 Sinnai Calcio a 11 Sinnai Calcio a 11
Gioventu Assemini Calcio Gioventu Assemini Calcio 1 - 4 Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu
Havana San Basilio Havana San Basilio 1 - 3 Gerrei Gerrei
Senorbì Senorbì 1 - 1 San Giorgio Donori San Giorgio Donori
Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio 1 - 0 Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia
Armungia Calcio Armungia Calcio Riposo
Giornata 6
Andata: 18/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 17/03/2019 15:00
Armungia Calcio Armungia Calcio 4 - 0 Havana San Basilio Havana San Basilio
Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu 3 - 0 Gerrei Gerrei
San Giorgio Donori San Giorgio Donori 0 - 1 Gioventu Assemini Calcio Gioventu Assemini Calcio
Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia 0 - 0 Decimo 07 Atletico Decimo 07 Atletico
Segariu Segariu 4 - 2 Senorbì Senorbì
Sinnai Calcio a 11 Sinnai Calcio a 11 0 - 1 Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 Riposo
Giornata 7
Andata: 25/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 24/03/2019 15:00
Decimo 07 Atletico Decimo 07 Atletico 6 - 1 Sinnai Calcio a 11 Sinnai Calcio a 11
Gerrei Gerrei 5 - 0 San Giorgio Donori San Giorgio Donori
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 1 - 1 Armungia Calcio Armungia Calcio
Gioventu Assemini Calcio Gioventu Assemini Calcio 1 - 1 Segariu Segariu
Havana San Basilio Havana San Basilio 0 - 1 Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu
Senorbì Senorbì 1 - 1 Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia
Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio Riposo
Giornata 8
Andata: 09/12/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 31/03/2019 16:00
Armungia Calcio Armungia Calcio 1 - 0 Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 3 - 1 Havana San Basilio Havana San Basilio
San Giorgio Donori San Giorgio Donori 0 - 3 Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu
Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia 2 - 0 Gioventu Assemini Calcio Gioventu Assemini Calcio
Segariu Segariu 0 - 1 Gerrei Gerrei
Sinnai Calcio a 11 Sinnai Calcio a 11 2 - 3 Senorbì Senorbì
Decimo 07 Atletico Decimo 07 Atletico Riposo
Giornata 9
Andata: 16/12/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 07/04/2019 16:00
Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu 1 - 1 Segariu Segariu
Decimo 07 Atletico Decimo 07 Atletico 3 - 1 Armungia Calcio Armungia Calcio
Gerrei Gerrei 4 - 0 Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia
Gioventu Assemini Calcio Gioventu Assemini Calcio 2 - 1 Sinnai Calcio a 11 Sinnai Calcio a 11
Havana San Basilio Havana San Basilio 7 - 1 San Giorgio Donori San Giorgio Donori
Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio 0 - 3 Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909
Senorbì Senorbì Riposo
Giornata 10
Andata: 23/12/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 14/04/2019 16:00
Armungia Calcio Armungia Calcio 0 - 1 Senorbì Senorbì
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 0 - 1 Decimo 07 Atletico Decimo 07 Atletico
Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia 0 - 3 Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu
Segariu Segariu 4 - 1 San Giorgio Donori San Giorgio Donori
Sinnai Calcio a 11 Sinnai Calcio a 11 2 - 5 Gerrei Gerrei
Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio 2 - 1 Havana San Basilio Havana San Basilio
Gioventu Assemini Calcio Gioventu Assemini Calcio Riposo
Giornata 11
Andata: 06/01/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 28/04/2019 16:00
Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu 4 - 2 Sinnai Calcio a 11 Sinnai Calcio a 11
Decimo 07 Atletico Decimo 07 Atletico 1 - 0 Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio
Gioventu Assemini Calcio Gioventu Assemini Calcio 0 - 3 Armungia Calcio Armungia Calcio
Havana San Basilio Havana San Basilio 3 - 1 Segariu Segariu
San Giorgio Donori San Giorgio Donori 1 - 3 Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia
Senorbì Senorbì 0 - 0 Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909
Gerrei Gerrei Riposo
Giornata 12
Andata: 13/01/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 05/05/2019 16:00
Armungia Calcio Armungia Calcio 2 - 6 Gerrei Gerrei
Decimo 07 Atletico Decimo 07 Atletico 2 - 4 Havana San Basilio Havana San Basilio
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 2 - 0 Gioventu Assemini Calcio Gioventu Assemini Calcio
Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia 3 - 0 Segariu Segariu
Sinnai Calcio a 11 Sinnai Calcio a 11 6 - 1 San Giorgio Donori San Giorgio Donori
Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio 3 - 0 Senorbì Senorbì
Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu Riposo
Giornata 13
Andata: 20/01/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 12/05/2019 16:00
Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu 5 - 0 Armungia Calcio Armungia Calcio
Gerrei Gerrei 3 - 0 Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909
Gioventu Assemini Calcio Gioventu Assemini Calcio 4 - 2 Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio
Havana San Basilio Havana San Basilio 2 - 0 Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia
Segariu Segariu 4 - 2 Sinnai Calcio a 11 Sinnai Calcio a 11
Senorbì Senorbì 3 - 2 Decimo 07 Atletico Decimo 07 Atletico
San Giorgio Donori San Giorgio Donori Riposo