Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Seconda Categoria girone E stagione 2018-2019

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 07/10/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 27/01/2019 15:00
Albagiara Albagiara 1 - 3 Tonarese Tonarese
Busachese Busachese 2 - 0 Colonia Julia Colonia Julia
Gesturi Gesturi 2 - 2 Simaxis 2014 Simaxis 2014
Lunamatrona Lunamatrona 1 - 2 Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Ollastra 1969 Ollastra 1969 3 - 0 Sini 2011 Sini 2011
Solarussa 2012 Solarussa 2012 5 - 1 Asuni Asuni
Sorgono Sorgono 2 - 2 Pol. Allai Pol. Allai
Giornata 2
Andata: 14/10/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 10/02/2019 15:00
Asuni Asuni 2 - 4 Busachese Busachese
Colonia Julia Colonia Julia 2 - 1 Sorgono Sorgono
Pol. Allai Pol. Allai 1 - 1 Lunamatrona Lunamatrona
Simaxis 2014 Simaxis 2014 3 - 0 Albagiara Albagiara
Sini 2011 Sini 2011 2 - 1 Gesturi Gesturi
Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu 4 - 1 Ollastra 1969 Ollastra 1969
Tonarese Tonarese 4 - 3 Solarussa 2012 Solarussa 2012
Giornata 3
Andata: 21/10/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 17/02/2019 15:00
Albagiara Albagiara 1 - 0 Asuni Asuni
Busachese Busachese 1 - 1 Pol. Allai Pol. Allai
Gesturi Gesturi 0 - 4 Tonarese Tonarese
Ollastra 1969 Ollastra 1969 0 - 0 Simaxis 2014 Simaxis 2014
Solarussa 2012 Solarussa 2012 2 - 2 Colonia Julia Colonia Julia
Sorgono Sorgono 3 - 3 Lunamatrona Lunamatrona
Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu 1 - 1 Sini 2011 Sini 2011
Giornata 4
Andata: 28/10/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 24/02/2019 15:00
Asuni Asuni 0 - 1 Ollastra 1969 Ollastra 1969
Colonia Julia Colonia Julia 1 - 1 Gesturi Gesturi
Lunamatrona Lunamatrona 2 - 0 Solarussa 2012 Solarussa 2012
Pol. Allai Pol. Allai 3 - 1 Albagiara Albagiara
Simaxis 2014 Simaxis 2014 1 - 1 Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Sorgono Sorgono 0 - 3 Busachese Busachese
Tonarese Tonarese 3 - 2 Sini 2011 Sini 2011
Giornata 5
Andata: 11/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 10/03/2019 15:00
Albagiara Albagiara 0 - 2 Colonia Julia Colonia Julia
Busachese Busachese 0 - 1 Lunamatrona Lunamatrona
Gesturi Gesturi 1 - 3 Asuni Asuni
Ollastra 1969 Ollastra 1969 0 - 2 Tonarese Tonarese
Sini 2011 Sini 2011 2 - 3 Simaxis 2014 Simaxis 2014
Solarussa 2012 Solarussa 2012 3 - 1 Pol. Allai Pol. Allai
Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu 5 - 0 Sorgono Sorgono
Giornata 6
Andata: 18/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 17/03/2019 15:00
Asuni Asuni 0 - 1 Simaxis 2014 Simaxis 2014
Busachese Busachese 3 - 1 Solarussa 2012 Solarussa 2012
Colonia Julia Colonia Julia 8 - 2 Sini 2011 Sini 2011
Lunamatrona Lunamatrona 2 - 0 Gesturi Gesturi
Pol. Allai Pol. Allai 2 - 3 Ollastra 1969 Ollastra 1969
Sorgono Sorgono 5 - 1 Albagiara Albagiara
Tonarese Tonarese 1 - 1 Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Giornata 7
Andata: 25/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 24/03/2019 15:00
Albagiara Albagiara 0 - 3 Lunamatrona Lunamatrona
Gesturi Gesturi 2 - 1 Pol. Allai Pol. Allai
Ollastra 1969 Ollastra 1969 0 - 1 Colonia Julia Colonia Julia
Simaxis 2014 Simaxis 2014 1 - 3 Tonarese Tonarese
Sini 2011 Sini 2011 2 - 2 Asuni Asuni
Solarussa 2012 Solarussa 2012 3 - 0 Sorgono Sorgono
Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu 3 - 1 Busachese Busachese
Giornata 8
Andata: 09/12/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 31/03/2019 16:00
Asuni Asuni 0 - 4 Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Busachese Busachese 6 - 3 Gesturi Gesturi
Colonia Julia Colonia Julia 1 - 1 Tonarese Tonarese
Lunamatrona Lunamatrona 0 - 1 Sini 2011 Sini 2011
Pol. Allai Pol. Allai 1 - 3 Simaxis 2014 Simaxis 2014
Solarussa 2012 Solarussa 2012 2 - 0 Albagiara Albagiara
Sorgono Sorgono 3 - 0 Ollastra 1969 Ollastra 1969
Giornata 9
Andata: 16/12/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 07/04/2019 16:00
Albagiara Albagiara 1 - 7 Busachese Busachese
Gesturi Gesturi 3 - 2 Sorgono Sorgono
Ollastra 1969 Ollastra 1969 3 - 3 Lunamatrona Lunamatrona
Simaxis 2014 Simaxis 2014 1 - 2 Colonia Julia Colonia Julia
Sini 2011 Sini 2011 4 - 2 Pol. Allai Pol. Allai
Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu 2 - 2 Solarussa 2012 Solarussa 2012
Tonarese Tonarese 4 - 2 Asuni Asuni
Giornata 10
Andata: 23/12/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 14/04/2019 16:00
Albagiara Albagiara 0 - 1 Gesturi Gesturi
Busachese Busachese 1 - 0 Sini 2011 Sini 2011
Colonia Julia Colonia Julia 1 - 1 Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Lunamatrona Lunamatrona 1 - 6 Tonarese Tonarese
Pol. Allai Pol. Allai 4 - 0 Asuni Asuni
Solarussa 2012 Solarussa 2012 0 - 1 Ollastra 1969 Ollastra 1969
Sorgono Sorgono 0 - 4 Simaxis 2014 Simaxis 2014
Giornata 11
Andata: 06/01/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 28/04/2019 16:00
Asuni Asuni 0 - 2 Colonia Julia Colonia Julia
Gesturi Gesturi 2 - 3 Solarussa 2012 Solarussa 2012
Ollastra 1969 Ollastra 1969 2 - 4 Busachese Busachese
Simaxis 2014 Simaxis 2014 3 - 1 Lunamatrona Lunamatrona
Sini 2011 Sini 2011 5 - 2 Sorgono Sorgono
Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu 5 - 2 Albagiara Albagiara
Tonarese Tonarese 2 - 0 Pol. Allai Pol. Allai
Giornata 12
Andata: 13/01/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 05/05/2019 16:00
Albagiara Albagiara 2 - 2 Sini 2011 Sini 2011
Busachese Busachese 0 - 0 Tonarese Tonarese
Gesturi Gesturi 2 - 1 Ollastra 1969 Ollastra 1969
Lunamatrona Lunamatrona 2 - 0 Colonia Julia Colonia Julia
Pol. Allai Pol. Allai 1 - 2 Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Solarussa 2012 Solarussa 2012 2 - 1 Simaxis 2014 Simaxis 2014
Sorgono Sorgono 4 - 1 Asuni Asuni
Giornata 13
Andata: 20/01/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 12/05/2019 16:00
Asuni Asuni - Lunamatrona Lunamatrona
Colonia Julia Colonia Julia - Pol. Allai Pol. Allai
Ollastra 1969 Ollastra 1969 - Albagiara Albagiara
Simaxis 2014 Simaxis 2014 - Busachese Busachese
Sini 2011 Sini 2011 - Solarussa 2012 Solarussa 2012
Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu - Gesturi Gesturi
Tonarese Tonarese - Sorgono Sorgono