Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Serie C girone A stagione 2018-2019

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 19/09/2018 Ritorno: 30/12/2018
Albissola Albissola 2 - 3 Olbia Olbia
Arzachena Arzachena 1 - 5 Carrarese Carrarese
Gozzano Gozzano 1 - 3 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 1 - 2 Alessandria Alessandria
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 0 - 1 Arezzo Arezzo
Pisa Pisa 1 - 0 Cuneo Cuneo
Pontedera Pontedera 0 - 0 Novara Novara
Pro Patria Pro Patria 2 - 1 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza - Robur Siena Robur Siena
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Giornata 2
Andata: 23/09/2018 Ritorno: 20/01/2019
Alessandria Alessandria - Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Arezzo Arezzo 3 - 1 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Carrarese Carrarese 4 - 0 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Cuneo Cuneo 1 - 1 Gozzano Gozzano
Novara Novara 0 - 1 Albissola Albissola
Olbia Olbia 2 - 1 Pro Patria Pro Patria
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 2 - 0 Pontedera Pontedera
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 2 - 4 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Robur Siena Robur Siena 1 - 0 Pisa Pisa
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 - 0 Arzachena Arzachena
Giornata 3
Andata: 26/09/2018 Ritorno: 23/01/2019
Arzachena Arzachena 0 - 2 Novara Novara
Gozzano Gozzano 3 - 4 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 4 - 0 Cuneo Cuneo
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 2 - 2 Carrarese Carrarese
Pisa Pisa 0 - 0 Arezzo Arezzo
Pontedera Pontedera 2 - 1 Albissola Albissola
Pro Patria Pro Patria 1 - 1 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza - Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 Alessandria Alessandria
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 3 - 2 Olbia Olbia
Giornata 4
Andata: 30/09/2018 Ritorno: 27/01/2019
Albissola Albissola 2 - 3 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Alessandria Alessandria 0 - 0 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Arezzo Arezzo 2 - 1 Arzachena Arzachena
Carrarese Carrarese 2 - 1 Pro Patria Pro Patria
Cuneo Cuneo 2 - 0 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Novara Novara 1 - 1 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Olbia Olbia - Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 3 - 0 Pisa Pisa
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 2 - 2 Gozzano Gozzano
Robur Siena Robur Siena 0 - 0 Pontedera Pontedera
Giornata 5
Andata: 07/10/2018 Ritorno: 03/02/2019
Arzachena Arzachena 1 - 0 Albissola Albissola
Gozzano Gozzano - Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 2 - 0 Pro Patria Pro Patria
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 1 - 1 Cuneo Cuneo
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 0 - 3 Novara Novara
Pisa Pisa 0 - 0 Alessandria Alessandria
Pontedera Pontedera 2 - 1 Olbia Olbia
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 3 - 1 Carrarese Carrarese
Robur Siena Robur Siena 0 - 0 Arezzo Arezzo
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 3 - 1 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Giornata 6
Andata: 14/10/2018 Ritorno: 10/02/2019
Albissola Albissola 1 - 1 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Alessandria Alessandria 1 - 1 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Arezzo Arezzo 2 - 0 Pontedera Pontedera
Arzachena Arzachena 1 - 0 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Carrarese Carrarese 4 - 2 Novara Novara
Cuneo Cuneo 1 - 0 Olbia Olbia
Gozzano Gozzano 1 - 1 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 0 - 2 Pisa Pisa
Pro Patria Pro Patria 0 - 1 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza - Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Giornata 7
Andata: 17/10/2018 Ritorno: 13/02/2019
Albissola Albissola 1 - 3 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 3 - 1 Arezzo Arezzo
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 4 - 0 Arzachena Arzachena
Novara Novara 0 - 1 Pro Patria Pro Patria
Olbia Olbia 0 - 0 Alessandria Alessandria
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 2 - 1 Carrarese Carrarese
Pisa Pisa - Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Pontedera Pontedera 1 - 1 Gozzano Gozzano
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Robur Siena Robur Siena 1 - 1 Cuneo Cuneo
Giornata 8
Andata: 21/10/2018 Ritorno: 17/02/2019
Arezzo Arezzo 2 - 0 Albissola Albissola
Arzachena Arzachena 0 - 1 Alessandria Alessandria
Carrarese Carrarese 3 - 4 Olbia Olbia
Gozzano Gozzano 0 - 2 Pisa Pisa
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 2 - 2 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 0 - 2 Novara Novara
Pro Patria Pro Patria 1 - 4 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza - Cuneo Cuneo
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 Pontedera Pontedera
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 - 1 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Giornata 9
Andata: 28/10/2018 Ritorno: 24/02/2019
Albissola Albissola 1 - 1 Pro Patria Pro Patria
Alessandria Alessandria 1 - 1 Gozzano Gozzano
Cuneo Cuneo 1 - 0 Arzachena Arzachena
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 3 - 2 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Novara Novara - Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Olbia Olbia 0 - 0 Arezzo Arezzo
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 1 - 0 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Pisa Pisa 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Pontedera Pontedera 0 - 0 Carrarese Carrarese
Robur Siena Robur Siena 2 - 3 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Giornata 10
Andata: 04/11/2018 Ritorno: 03/03/2019
Arezzo Arezzo 0 - 0 Cuneo Cuneo
Arzachena Arzachena 1 - 0 Olbia Olbia
Carrarese Carrarese 3 - 0 Albissola Albissola
Gozzano Gozzano 2 - 1 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 0 - 2 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 0 - 0 Alessandria Alessandria
Pro Patria Pro Patria 1 - 0 Pontedera Pontedera
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza - Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 Novara Novara
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2 - 0 Pisa Pisa
Giornata 11
Andata: 11/11/2018 Ritorno: 10/03/2019
Albissola Albissola 1 - 0 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Alessandria Alessandria 2 - 3 Carrarese Carrarese
Cuneo Cuneo 0 - 0 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 0 - 1 Pisa Pisa
Novara Novara 2 - 2 Arezzo Arezzo
Olbia Olbia 1 - 4 Gozzano Gozzano
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio - Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Pontedera Pontedera 1 - 2 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Pro Patria Pro Patria 1 - 0 Arzachena Arzachena
Robur Siena Robur Siena 0 - 2 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Giornata 12
Andata: 18/11/2018 Ritorno: 17/03/2019
Arezzo Arezzo 2 - 2 Carrarese Carrarese
Arzachena Arzachena 1 - 3 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Cuneo Cuneo 0 - 0 Novara Novara
Gozzano Gozzano 1 - 0 Albissola Albissola
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 1 - 2 Pontedera Pontedera
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 2 - 3 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Pisa Pisa 1 - 1 Olbia Olbia
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 2 - 0 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza - Pro Patria Pro Patria
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 3 - 1 Alessandria Alessandria
Giornata 13
Andata: 25/11/2018 Ritorno: 24/03/2019
Albissola Albissola - Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Alessandria Alessandria 0 - 3 Cuneo Cuneo
Carrarese Carrarese 4 - 1 Pisa Pisa
Novara Novara 0 - 0 Gozzano Gozzano
Olbia Olbia 1 - 1 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 0 - 2 Arezzo Arezzo
Pontedera Pontedera 2 - 0 Arzachena Arzachena
Pro Patria Pro Patria 2 - 2 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Robur Siena Robur Siena 1 - 0 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Giornata 14
Andata: 02/12/2018 Ritorno: 31/03/2019
Alessandria Alessandria 0 - 2 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Arezzo Arezzo 1 - 1 Pro Patria Pro Patria
Arzachena Arzachena 2 - 1 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Cuneo Cuneo 0 - 2 Pontedera Pontedera
Gozzano Gozzano 0 - 1 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 1 - 1 Olbia Olbia
Pisa Pisa 1 - 1 Albissola Albissola
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 0 - 1 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza - Carrarese Carrarese
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 - 1 Novara Novara
Giornata 15
Andata: 09/12/2018 Ritorno: 07/04/2019
Albissola Albissola 0 - 1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Arezzo Arezzo 1 - 1 Alessandria Alessandria
Carrarese Carrarese 2 - 1 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 1 - 3 Pisa Pisa
Novara Novara 2 - 2 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Olbia Olbia 0 - 0 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 3 - 1 Arzachena Arzachena
Pontedera Pontedera - Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Pro Patria Pro Patria 1 - 1 Gozzano Gozzano
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 0 - 1 Cuneo Cuneo
Giornata 16
Andata: 12/12/2018 Ritorno: 14/04/2019
Alessandria Alessandria 1 - 1 Novara Novara
Cuneo Cuneo 0 - 0 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Gozzano Gozzano 1 - 1 Carrarese Carrarese
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 1 - 1 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Olbia Olbia 0 - 1 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Pisa Pisa 2 - 0 Arzachena Arzachena
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 0 - 1 Pontedera Pontedera
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza - Arezzo Arezzo
Robur Siena Robur Siena 4 - 1 Albissola Albissola
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0 - 1 Pro Patria Pro Patria
Giornata 17
Andata: 16/12/2018 Ritorno: 20/04/2019
Albissola Albissola 2 - 0 Cuneo Cuneo
Arezzo Arezzo 2 - 2 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Arzachena Arzachena - Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 2 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 0 - 0 Gozzano Gozzano
Novara Novara 4 - 0 Olbia Olbia
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 1 - 0 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Pontedera Pontedera 0 - 2 Pisa Pisa
Pro Patria Pro Patria 0 - 0 Alessandria Alessandria
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Giornata 18
Andata: 23/12/2018 Ritorno: 28/04/2019
Alessandria Alessandria 1 - 1 Pontedera Pontedera
Cuneo Cuneo 2 - 0 Carrarese Carrarese
Gozzano Gozzano 0 - 1 Arezzo Arezzo
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 2 - 2 Albissola Albissola
Olbia Olbia 0 - 1 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Pisa Pisa 0 - 2 Pro Patria Pro Patria
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 2 - 0 Arzachena Arzachena
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza - Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Robur Siena Robur Siena 1 - 1 Novara Novara
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 - 0 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Giornata 19
Andata: 26/12/2018 Ritorno: 05/05/2019
Albissola Albissola 1 - 2 Alessandria Alessandria
Arezzo Arezzo 2 - 1 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Arzachena Arzachena 1 - 2 Gozzano Gozzano
Carrarese Carrarese 0 - 2 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 - Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Novara Novara 2 - 2 Pisa Pisa
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 0 - 1 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Pontedera Pontedera 3 - 3 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Pro Patria Pro Patria 2 - 0 Cuneo Cuneo
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 Olbia Olbia