Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Prima Categoria girone E stagione 2022-2023

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 02/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 15/01/2023 15:00
Audax Algherese Audax Algherese - Badesi 09 Badesi 09
Campanedda Campanedda - A.S.D. Ittiri Sprint A.S.D. Ittiri Sprint
Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994 - Olmedo Olmedo
Siligo Siligo - Valledoria Valledoria
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 - Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Treselighes Treselighes - Castelsardo Castelsardo
Trinità Trinità - Monte Alma Monte Alma
Giornata 2
Andata: 09/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 22/01/2023 15:00
Badesi 09 Badesi 09 - Siligo Siligo
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari - Treselighes Treselighes
Castelsardo Castelsardo - Audax Algherese Audax Algherese
A.S.D. Ittiri Sprint A.S.D. Ittiri Sprint - Trinità Trinità
Monte Alma Monte Alma - Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994
Olmedo Olmedo - Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Valledoria Valledoria - Campanedda Campanedda
Giornata 3
Andata: 16/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 29/01/2023 15:00
Audax Algherese Audax Algherese - Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994 - A.S.D. Ittiri Sprint A.S.D. Ittiri Sprint
Siligo Siligo - Castelsardo Castelsardo
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 - Monte Alma Monte Alma
Treselighes Treselighes - Olmedo Olmedo
Trinità Trinità - Campanedda Campanedda
Valledoria Valledoria - Badesi 09 Badesi 09
Giornata 4
Andata: 23/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 05/02/2023 15:00
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari - Siligo Siligo
Campanedda Campanedda - Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994
Castelsardo Castelsardo - Badesi 09 Badesi 09
A.S.D. Ittiri Sprint A.S.D. Ittiri Sprint - Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Monte Alma Monte Alma - Treselighes Treselighes
Olmedo Olmedo - Audax Algherese Audax Algherese
Trinità Trinità - Valledoria Valledoria
Giornata 5
Andata: 30/10/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 12/02/2023 15:00
Audax Algherese Audax Algherese - Monte Alma Monte Alma
Badesi 09 Badesi 09 - Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994 - Trinità Trinità
Siligo Siligo - Olmedo Olmedo
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 - Campanedda Campanedda
Treselighes Treselighes - A.S.D. Ittiri Sprint A.S.D. Ittiri Sprint
Valledoria Valledoria - Castelsardo Castelsardo
Giornata 6
Andata: 06/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 26/02/2023 15:00
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari - Castelsardo Castelsardo
Campanedda Campanedda - Treselighes Treselighes
A.S.D. Ittiri Sprint A.S.D. Ittiri Sprint - Audax Algherese Audax Algherese
Monte Alma Monte Alma - Siligo Siligo
Olmedo Olmedo - Badesi 09 Badesi 09
Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994 - Valledoria Valledoria
Trinità Trinità - Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Giornata 7
Andata: 13/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 05/03/2023 15:00
Audax Algherese Audax Algherese - Campanedda Campanedda
Badesi 09 Badesi 09 - Monte Alma Monte Alma
Castelsardo Castelsardo - Olmedo Olmedo
Siligo Siligo - A.S.D. Ittiri Sprint A.S.D. Ittiri Sprint
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 - Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994
Treselighes Treselighes - Trinità Trinità
Valledoria Valledoria - Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Giornata 8
Andata: 20/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 12/03/2023 15:00
Campanedda Campanedda - Siligo Siligo
A.S.D. Ittiri Sprint A.S.D. Ittiri Sprint - Badesi 09 Badesi 09
Monte Alma Monte Alma - Castelsardo Castelsardo
Olmedo Olmedo - Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994 - Treselighes Treselighes
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 - Valledoria Valledoria
Trinità Trinità - Audax Algherese Audax Algherese
Giornata 9
Andata: 27/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 19/03/2023 15:00
Audax Algherese Audax Algherese - Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994
Badesi 09 Badesi 09 - Campanedda Campanedda
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari - Monte Alma Monte Alma
Castelsardo Castelsardo - A.S.D. Ittiri Sprint A.S.D. Ittiri Sprint
Siligo Siligo - Trinità Trinità
Treselighes Treselighes - Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Valledoria Valledoria - Olmedo Olmedo
Giornata 10
Andata: 04/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 26/03/2023 16:00
Campanedda Campanedda - Castelsardo Castelsardo
A.S.D. Ittiri Sprint A.S.D. Ittiri Sprint - Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Monte Alma Monte Alma - Olmedo Olmedo
Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994 - Siligo Siligo
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 - Audax Algherese Audax Algherese
Treselighes Treselighes - Valledoria Valledoria
Trinità Trinità - Badesi 09 Badesi 09
Giornata 11
Andata: 11/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 02/04/2023 16:00
Audax Algherese Audax Algherese - Treselighes Treselighes
Badesi 09 Badesi 09 - Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari - Campanedda Campanedda
Castelsardo Castelsardo - Trinità Trinità
Olmedo Olmedo - A.S.D. Ittiri Sprint A.S.D. Ittiri Sprint
Siligo Siligo - Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Valledoria Valledoria - Monte Alma Monte Alma
Giornata 12
Andata: 18/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 16/04/2023 16:00
Audax Algherese Audax Algherese - Valledoria Valledoria
Campanedda Campanedda - Olmedo Olmedo
A.S.D. Ittiri Sprint A.S.D. Ittiri Sprint - Monte Alma Monte Alma
Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994 - Castelsardo Castelsardo
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 - Badesi 09 Badesi 09
Treselighes Treselighes - Siligo Siligo
Trinità Trinità - Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Giornata 13
Andata: 08/01/2023 15:00 Ritorno: 23/04/2023 16:00
Badesi 09 Badesi 09 - Treselighes Treselighes
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari - Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994
Castelsardo Castelsardo - Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Monte Alma Monte Alma - Campanedda Campanedda
Olmedo Olmedo - Trinità Trinità
Siligo Siligo - Audax Algherese Audax Algherese
Valledoria Valledoria - A.S.D. Ittiri Sprint A.S.D. Ittiri Sprint