Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Seconda Categoria girone A stagione 2022-2023

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 02/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 15/01/2023 15:00
AC Sarrabese AC Sarrabese - Su Planu Calcio 1985 Su Planu Calcio 1985
Gairo Gairo - US Settimo 1967 US Settimo 1967
Isuledda Isuledda - Ilbono Ilbono
La Salle Calcio La Salle Calcio - La Pineta La Pineta
San Vito San Vito - Amatori Calcio Jerzu Amatori Calcio Jerzu
Triei Triei - Orione 96 Orione 96
Villagrande Villagrande - Bariese Bariese
Giornata 2
Andata: 09/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 22/01/2023 15:00
Amatori Calcio Jerzu Amatori Calcio Jerzu - Isuledda Isuledda
Bariese Bariese - Gairo Gairo
Ilbono Ilbono - Triei Triei
La Pineta La Pineta - San Vito San Vito
Orione 96 Orione 96 - Villagrande Villagrande
Su Planu Calcio 1985 Su Planu Calcio 1985 - La Salle Calcio La Salle Calcio
US Settimo 1967 US Settimo 1967 - AC Sarrabese AC Sarrabese
Giornata 3
Andata: 16/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 29/01/2023 15:00
AC Sarrabese AC Sarrabese - La Pineta La Pineta
Gairo Gairo - Su Planu Calcio 1985 Su Planu Calcio 1985
Ilbono Ilbono - Orione 96 Orione 96
La Salle Calcio La Salle Calcio - Amatori Calcio Jerzu Amatori Calcio Jerzu
San Vito San Vito - Isuledda Isuledda
Triei Triei - Bariese Bariese
Villagrande Villagrande - US Settimo 1967 US Settimo 1967
Giornata 4
Andata: 23/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 05/02/2023 15:00
Amatori Calcio Jerzu Amatori Calcio Jerzu - Gairo Gairo
Bariese Bariese - Ilbono Ilbono
Isuledda Isuledda - AC Sarrabese AC Sarrabese
La Pineta La Pineta - Villagrande Villagrande
San Vito San Vito - La Salle Calcio La Salle Calcio
Su Planu Calcio 1985 Su Planu Calcio 1985 - Triei Triei
US Settimo 1967 US Settimo 1967 - Orione 96 Orione 96
Giornata 5
Andata: 30/10/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 12/02/2023 15:00
AC Sarrabese AC Sarrabese - Amatori Calcio Jerzu Amatori Calcio Jerzu
Gairo Gairo - La Pineta La Pineta
Ilbono Ilbono - San Vito San Vito
La Salle Calcio La Salle Calcio - Isuledda Isuledda
Orione 96 Orione 96 - Bariese Bariese
Triei Triei - US Settimo 1967 US Settimo 1967
Villagrande Villagrande - Su Planu Calcio 1985 Su Planu Calcio 1985
Giornata 6
Andata: 06/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 26/02/2023 15:00
Amatori Calcio Jerzu Amatori Calcio Jerzu - Triei Triei
Isuledda Isuledda - Villagrande Villagrande
La Pineta La Pineta - Orione 96 Orione 96
La Salle Calcio La Salle Calcio - AC Sarrabese AC Sarrabese
San Vito San Vito - Gairo Gairo
Su Planu Calcio 1985 Su Planu Calcio 1985 - Bariese Bariese
US Settimo 1967 US Settimo 1967 - Ilbono Ilbono
Giornata 7
Andata: 13/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 05/03/2023 15:00
AC Sarrabese AC Sarrabese - San Vito San Vito
Bariese Bariese - US Settimo 1967 US Settimo 1967
Gairo Gairo - Isuledda Isuledda
Ilbono Ilbono - La Salle Calcio La Salle Calcio
Orione 96 Orione 96 - Su Planu Calcio 1985 Su Planu Calcio 1985
Triei Triei - La Pineta La Pineta
Villagrande Villagrande - Amatori Calcio Jerzu Amatori Calcio Jerzu
Giornata 8
Andata: 20/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 12/03/2023 15:00
AC Sarrabese AC Sarrabese - Gairo Gairo
Amatori Calcio Jerzu Amatori Calcio Jerzu - Bariese Bariese
Isuledda Isuledda - Orione 96 Orione 96
La Pineta La Pineta - US Settimo 1967 US Settimo 1967
La Salle Calcio La Salle Calcio - Villagrande Villagrande
San Vito San Vito - Triei Triei
Su Planu Calcio 1985 Su Planu Calcio 1985 - Ilbono Ilbono
Giornata 9
Andata: 27/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 19/03/2023 15:00
Bariese Bariese - La Pineta La Pineta
Gairo Gairo - La Salle Calcio La Salle Calcio
Ilbono Ilbono - AC Sarrabese AC Sarrabese
Orione 96 Orione 96 - Amatori Calcio Jerzu Amatori Calcio Jerzu
Triei Triei - Isuledda Isuledda
US Settimo 1967 US Settimo 1967 - Su Planu Calcio 1985 Su Planu Calcio 1985
Villagrande Villagrande - San Vito San Vito
Giornata 10
Andata: 04/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 26/03/2023 16:00
AC Sarrabese AC Sarrabese - Triei Triei
Amatori Calcio Jerzu Amatori Calcio Jerzu - Su Planu Calcio 1985 Su Planu Calcio 1985
Gairo Gairo - Villagrande Villagrande
Isuledda Isuledda - US Settimo 1967 US Settimo 1967
La Pineta La Pineta - Ilbono Ilbono
La Salle Calcio La Salle Calcio - Orione 96 Orione 96
San Vito San Vito - Bariese Bariese
Giornata 11
Andata: 11/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 02/04/2023 16:00
Bariese Bariese - Isuledda Isuledda
Ilbono Ilbono - Gairo Gairo
Orione 96 Orione 96 - San Vito San Vito
Su Planu Calcio 1985 Su Planu Calcio 1985 - La Pineta La Pineta
Triei Triei - La Salle Calcio La Salle Calcio
US Settimo 1967 US Settimo 1967 - Amatori Calcio Jerzu Amatori Calcio Jerzu
Villagrande Villagrande - AC Sarrabese AC Sarrabese
Giornata 12
Andata: 18/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 16/04/2023 16:00
AC Sarrabese AC Sarrabese - Bariese Bariese
Amatori Calcio Jerzu Amatori Calcio Jerzu - Ilbono Ilbono
Gairo Gairo - Orione 96 Orione 96
Isuledda Isuledda - La Pineta La Pineta
La Salle Calcio La Salle Calcio - US Settimo 1967 US Settimo 1967
San Vito San Vito - Su Planu Calcio 1985 Su Planu Calcio 1985
Villagrande Villagrande - Triei Triei
Giornata 13
Andata: 08/01/2023 15:00 Ritorno: 23/04/2023 16:00
Bariese Bariese - La Salle Calcio La Salle Calcio
Ilbono Ilbono - Villagrande Villagrande
La Pineta La Pineta - Amatori Calcio Jerzu Amatori Calcio Jerzu
Orione 96 Orione 96 - AC Sarrabese AC Sarrabese
Su Planu Calcio 1985 Su Planu Calcio 1985 - Isuledda Isuledda
Triei Triei - Gairo Gairo
US Settimo 1967 US Settimo 1967 - San Vito San Vito