Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Prima Categoria girone B stagione 2017-2018

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 01/10/2017 16:00 Ritorno: 21/01/2018 15:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana 1 - 0 Pula Pula
Domusnovas Junior Santos Domusnovas Junior Santos 2 - 3 Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni 0 - 1 Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi
Libertas Libertas 5 - 0 Senorbì Senorbì
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 2 - 0 Gioventù Sarroch Gioventù Sarroch
Villamassargia Villamassargia 1 - 1 Villacidrese Villacidrese
Villanovafranca Villanovafranca 1 - 1 Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar 5 - 4 Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas
Giornata 2
Andata: 08/10/2017 16:00 Ritorno: 28/01/2018 15:00
Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas 2 - 1 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao 2 - 1 AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio 4 - 2 Libertas Libertas
Gioventù Sarroch Gioventù Sarroch 5 - 2 Domusnovas Junior Santos Domusnovas Junior Santos
Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi 0 - 0 Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Pula Pula 1 - 1 Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Senorbì Senorbì 1 - 3 Villamassargia Villamassargia
Villacidrese Villacidrese 2 - 1 Villanovafranca Villanovafranca
Giornata 3
Andata: 15/10/2017 16:00 Ritorno: 04/02/2018 15:00
Domusnovas Junior Santos Domusnovas Junior Santos 1 - 3 Senorbì Senorbì
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni 2 - 1 Gioventù Sarroch Gioventù Sarroch
Libertas Libertas 4 - 3 Villacidrese Villacidrese
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 0 - 1 Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio
Pula Pula 1 - 1 Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas
Villamassargia Villamassargia 1 - 0 Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Villanovafranca Villanovafranca 1 - 1 AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar 1 - 1 Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi
Giornata 4
Andata: 22/10/2017 16:00 Ritorno: 18/02/2018 15:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana 2 - 2 Libertas Libertas
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao 2 - 2 Domusnovas Junior Santos Domusnovas Junior Santos
Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio 2 - 3 Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Gioventù Sarroch Gioventù Sarroch 3 - 1 Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas
Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi 4 - 2 Pula Pula
Senorbì Senorbì 0 - 2 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Villacidrese Villacidrese 1 - 3 Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Villanovafranca Villanovafranca 0 - 2 Villamassargia Villamassargia
Giornata 5
Andata: 29/10/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 25/02/2018 15:00
Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas 2 - 3 Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi
Domusnovas Junior Santos Domusnovas Junior Santos 1 - 2 Villacidrese Villacidrese
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni 2 - 1 Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio
Libertas Libertas 6 - 1 Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 2 - 0 Senorbì Senorbì
Pula Pula 2 - 1 Villanovafranca Villanovafranca
Villamassargia Villamassargia 0 - 1 AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar 1 - 2 Gioventù Sarroch Gioventù Sarroch
Giornata 6
Andata: 01/11/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 04/03/2018 15:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana 3 - 3 Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao 1 - 0 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio 3 - 2 Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi
Gioventù Sarroch Gioventù Sarroch 3 - 1 Pula Pula
Senorbì Senorbì 1 - 3 Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas
Villacidrese Villacidrese 3 - 1 Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Villamassargia Villamassargia 1 - 1 Libertas Libertas
Villanovafranca Villanovafranca 2 - 0 Domusnovas Junior Santos Domusnovas Junior Santos
Giornata 7
Andata: 05/11/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 11/03/2018 15:00
Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas 1 - 1 Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio
Domusnovas Junior Santos Domusnovas Junior Santos 0 - 2 AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni 3 - 2 Villacidrese Villacidrese
Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi 2 - 1 Gioventù Sarroch Gioventù Sarroch
Libertas Libertas 6 - 1 Villanovafranca Villanovafranca
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 2 - 1 Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Pula Pula 3 - 2 Villamassargia Villamassargia
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar 0 - 2 Senorbì Senorbì
Giornata 8
Andata: 12/11/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 18/03/2018 15:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana 0 - 2 Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao 3 - 3 Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas
Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio 4 - 0 Pula Pula
Libertas Libertas 3 - 1 Domusnovas Junior Santos Domusnovas Junior Santos
Senorbì Senorbì 0 - 0 Gioventù Sarroch Gioventù Sarroch
Villacidrese Villacidrese 2 - 4 Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi
Villamassargia Villamassargia 2 - 0 Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Villanovafranca Villanovafranca 1 - 0 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Giornata 9
Andata: 19/11/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 08/04/2018 16:00
Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas 1 - 3 Villacidrese Villacidrese
Domusnovas Junior Santos Domusnovas Junior Santos 2 - 4 Villamassargia Villamassargia
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni 1 - 1 AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Gioventù Sarroch Gioventù Sarroch 1 - 1 Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio
Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi 1 - 3 Senorbì Senorbì
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 2 - 1 Villanovafranca Villanovafranca
Pula Pula 1 - 7 Libertas Libertas
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar 2 - 1 Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Giornata 10
Andata: 26/11/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 15/04/2018 16:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana 0 - 1 Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao 2 - 1 Gioventù Sarroch Gioventù Sarroch
Domusnovas Junior Santos Domusnovas Junior Santos 1 - 3 Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Libertas Libertas 4 - 1 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Senorbì Senorbì 1 - 1 Pula Pula
Villacidrese Villacidrese 2 - 2 Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio
Villamassargia Villamassargia 5 - 2 Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Villanovafranca Villanovafranca 1 - 1 Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas
Giornata 11
Andata: 03/12/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 22/04/2018 16:00
Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas 1 - 1 AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio 6 - 1 Senorbì Senorbì
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni 1 - 0 Villamassargia Villamassargia
Gioventù Sarroch Gioventù Sarroch 2 - 2 Villacidrese Villacidrese
Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi 3 - 1 Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 2 - 0 Libertas Libertas
Pula Pula 1 - 0 Domusnovas Junior Santos Domusnovas Junior Santos
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar 1 - 0 Villanovafranca Villanovafranca
Giornata 12
Andata: 10/12/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 29/04/2018 16:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana 4 - 2 Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao 3 - 2 Senorbì Senorbì
Domusnovas Junior Santos Domusnovas Junior Santos 1 - 3 Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Libertas Libertas 5 - 1 Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 3 - 0 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Villacidrese Villacidrese 1 - 2 Pula Pula
Villamassargia Villamassargia 0 - 0 Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi
Villanovafranca Villanovafranca 1 - 1 Gioventù Sarroch Gioventù Sarroch
Giornata 13
Andata: 17/12/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 06/05/2018 16:00
Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas 1 - 1 Villamassargia Villamassargia
Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio 2 - 2 Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni 2 - 1 Domusnovas Junior Santos Domusnovas Junior Santos
Gioventù Sarroch Gioventù Sarroch 2 - 1 AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi 1 - 0 Villanovafranca Villanovafranca
Pula Pula 0 - 5 Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Senorbì Senorbì 0 - 2 Villacidrese Villacidrese
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar 4 - 1 Libertas Libertas
Giornata 14
Andata: 07/01/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 13/05/2018 16:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana 2 - 1 Villacidrese Villacidrese
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao 2 - 4 Pula Pula
Domusnovas Junior Santos Domusnovas Junior Santos 2 - 1 Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni 0 - 0 Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Libertas Libertas 4 - 0 Gioventù Sarroch Gioventù Sarroch
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 4 - 2 Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas
Villamassargia Villamassargia 5 - 3 Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio
Villanovafranca Villanovafranca 1 - 0 Senorbì Senorbì
Giornata 15
Andata: 14/01/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 20/05/2018 16:00
Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas 2 - 2 Domusnovas Junior Santos Domusnovas Junior Santos
Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio 6 - 2 Villanovafranca Villanovafranca
Gioventù Sarroch Gioventù Sarroch 1 - 3 Villamassargia Villamassargia
Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi 3 - 0 Libertas Libertas
Pula Pula 1 - 1 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Senorbì Senorbì 2 - 0 AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Villacidrese Villacidrese 1 - 0 Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar 1 - 1 Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias