Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Prima Categoria girone C stagione 2018-2019

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 23/09/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 20/01/2019 15:00
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 2 - 3 Montalbo Montalbo
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono 0 - 2 Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Buddusò Buddusò 4 - 1 Ovodda Ovodda
Bultei Bultei 3 - 0 Narboliese Narboliese
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena 1 - 2 Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Ollolai Ollolai 0 - 0 Bittese Bittese
Paulese Paulese 3 - 2 Benetutti Benetutti
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 1 - 1 Abbasanta Abbasanta
Samugheo Samugheo 1 - 0 Tramatza 1972 Tramatza 1972
Giornata 2
Andata: 30/09/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 27/01/2019 15:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta 2 - 0 Buddusò Buddusò
Benetutti Benetutti 2 - 0 Samugheo Samugheo
Bittese Bittese 1 - 2 Paulese Paulese
Meana Sardo Meana Sardo 2 - 2 Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Narboliese Narboliese 2 - 2 Ollolai Ollolai
Ovodda Ovodda 3 - 1 Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio 2 - 0 Bultei Bultei
Montalbo Montalbo 6 - 0 Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Tramatza 1972 Tramatza 1972 0 - 0 Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Giornata 3
Andata: 07/10/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 03/02/2019 15:00
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 2 - 0 Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Buddusò Buddusò 2 - 0 Montalbo Montalbo
Bultei Bultei 1 - 1 Bittese Bittese
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena 0 - 1 Abbasanta Abbasanta
Ollolai Ollolai 1 - 3 Benetutti Benetutti
Paulese Paulese 2 - 0 Tramatza 1972 Tramatza 1972
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 1 - 0 Ovodda Ovodda
Samugheo Samugheo 1 - 0 Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio 5 - 1 Narboliese Narboliese
Giornata 4
Andata: 14/10/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 10/02/2019 15:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta 0 - 0 Paulese Paulese
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 0 - 1 Buddusò Buddusò
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono 3 - 1 Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Benetutti Benetutti 6 - 1 Narboliese Narboliese
Bittese Bittese 2 - 0 Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Meana Sardo Meana Sardo 0 - 0 Ollolai Ollolai
Ovodda Ovodda 0 - 0 Samugheo Samugheo
Montalbo Montalbo 4 - 0 Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Tramatza 1972 Tramatza 1972 3 - 2 Bultei Bultei
Giornata 5
Andata: 21/10/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 17/02/2019 15:00
Buddusò Buddusò 1 - 0 Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Bultei Bultei 0 - 4 Benetutti Benetutti
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena 0 - 1 Ovodda Ovodda
Narboliese Narboliese 0 - 1 Bittese Bittese
Ollolai Ollolai 0 - 0 Tramatza 1972 Tramatza 1972
Paulese Paulese 2 - 0 Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 2 - 3 Montalbo Montalbo
Samugheo Samugheo 1 - 2 Abbasanta Abbasanta
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio 4 - 2 Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Giornata 6
Andata: 28/10/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 24/02/2019 15:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta 4 - 0 Bultei Bultei
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 0 - 2 Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono 0 - 1 Samugheo Samugheo
Benetutti Benetutti 4 - 1 Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Buddusò Buddusò 3 - 1 Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Meana Sardo Meana Sardo 2 - 3 Narboliese Narboliese
Ovodda Ovodda 3 - 2 Ollolai Ollolai
Montalbo Montalbo 2 - 1 Paulese Paulese
Tramatza 1972 Tramatza 1972 2 - 4 Bittese Bittese
Giornata 7
Andata: 01/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 03/03/2019 15:00
Bittese Bittese 2 - 1 Benetutti Benetutti
Bultei Bultei 3 - 0 Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena 1 - 1 Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Narboliese Narboliese 2 - 3 Tramatza 1972 Tramatza 1972
Ollolai Ollolai 2 - 0 Abbasanta Abbasanta
Paulese Paulese 0 - 0 Ovodda Ovodda
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 0 - 0 Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Samugheo Samugheo 2 - 1 Montalbo Montalbo
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio 0 - 5 Buddusò Buddusò
Giornata 8
Andata: 04/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 10/03/2019 15:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta 3 - 0 Bittese Bittese
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 0 - 0 Paulese Paulese
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono 3 - 1 Ollolai Ollolai
Buddusò Buddusò 1 - 0 Samugheo Samugheo
Meana Sardo Meana Sardo 1 - 1 Benetutti Benetutti
Ovodda Ovodda 0 - 1 Narboliese Narboliese
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 2 - 0 Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Montalbo Montalbo 0 - 0 Bultei Bultei
Tramatza 1972 Tramatza 1972 0 - 1 Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Giornata 9
Andata: 11/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 17/03/2019 15:00
Benetutti Benetutti 4 - 2 Tramatza 1972 Tramatza 1972
Bittese Bittese 1 - 0 Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Bultei Bultei 2 - 2 Ovodda Ovodda
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena 0 - 0 Buddusò Buddusò
Narboliese Narboliese 1 - 3 Abbasanta Abbasanta
Ollolai Ollolai 1 - 1 Montalbo Montalbo
Paulese Paulese 2 - 0 Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Samugheo Samugheo 2 - 1 Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio 1 - 3 Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Giornata 10
Andata: 18/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 24/03/2019 15:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta 2 - 0 Tramatza 1972 Tramatza 1972
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 2 - 2 Bultei Bultei
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono 2 - 4 Narboliese Narboliese
Buddusò Buddusò 1 - 0 Ollolai Ollolai
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena 1 - 0 Samugheo Samugheo
Meana Sardo Meana Sardo 3 - 2 Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Ovodda Ovodda 2 - 0 Benetutti Benetutti
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 1 - 4 Paulese Paulese
Montalbo Montalbo 4 - 1 Bittese Bittese
Giornata 11
Andata: 25/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 31/03/2019 16:00
Benetutti Benetutti 0 - 2 Abbasanta Abbasanta
Bittese Bittese 0 - 2 Ovodda Ovodda
Bultei Bultei 4 - 0 Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Narboliese Narboliese 3 - 4 Montalbo Montalbo
Ollolai Ollolai 3 - 1 Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Paulese Paulese 1 - 0 Buddusò Buddusò
Samugheo Samugheo 1 - 3 Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio 0 - 3 Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Tramatza 1972 Tramatza 1972 1 - 1 Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Giornata 12
Andata: 02/12/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 07/04/2019 16:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta 3 - 1 Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 2 - 3 Bittese Bittese
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono 1 - 1 Benetutti Benetutti
Buddusò Buddusò 0 - 0 Narboliese Narboliese
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena 1 - 3 Ollolai Ollolai
Ovodda Ovodda 0 - 1 Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 3 - 4 Bultei Bultei
Samugheo Samugheo 2 - 1 Paulese Paulese
Montalbo Montalbo 1 - 0 Tramatza 1972 Tramatza 1972
Giornata 13
Andata: 09/12/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 14/04/2019 16:00
Benetutti Benetutti 0 - 1 Montalbo Montalbo
Bittese Bittese 2 - 1 Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Bultei Bultei 3 - 1 Buddusò Buddusò
Meana Sardo Meana Sardo 0 - 1 Abbasanta Abbasanta
Narboliese Narboliese 2 - 1 Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Ollolai Ollolai 1 - 1 Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Paulese Paulese 2 - 0 Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio 0 - 0 Samugheo Samugheo
Tramatza 1972 Tramatza 1972 3 - 3 Ovodda Ovodda
Giornata 14
Andata: 16/12/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 28/04/2019 16:00
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 2 - 2 Tramatza 1972 Tramatza 1972
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono 1 - 1 Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Buddusò Buddusò - Benetutti Benetutti
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena 2 - 0 Narboliese Narboliese
Ovodda Ovodda 2 - 0 Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Paulese Paulese 0 - 1 Ollolai Ollolai
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 1 - 1 Bittese Bittese
Samugheo Samugheo 4 - 0 Bultei Bultei
Montalbo Montalbo 2 - 1 Abbasanta Abbasanta
Giornata 15
Andata: 23/12/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 05/05/2019 16:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta 0 - 1 Ovodda Ovodda
Benetutti Benetutti 1 - 0 Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Bittese Bittese 1 - 2 Buddusò Buddusò
Bultei Bultei 1 - 2 Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Meana Sardo Meana Sardo 1 - 2 Montalbo Montalbo
Narboliese Narboliese 3 - 1 Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Ollolai Ollolai 3 - 1 Samugheo Samugheo
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio 1 - 3 Paulese Paulese
Tramatza 1972 Tramatza 1972 3 - 0 Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Giornata 16
Andata: 06/01/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 12/05/2019 16:00
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 0 - 0 Abbasanta Abbasanta
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono 3 - 4 Ovodda Ovodda
Buddusò Buddusò 2 - 0 Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena 2 - 3 Benetutti Benetutti
Ollolai Ollolai 4 - 1 Bultei Bultei
Paulese Paulese 3 - 0 Narboliese Narboliese
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 1 - 1 Tramatza 1972 Tramatza 1972
Samugheo Samugheo 2 - 2 Bittese Bittese
Montalbo Montalbo 5 - 1 Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Giornata 17
Andata: 13/01/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 19/05/2019 16:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta 1 - 1 Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Benetutti Benetutti 6 - 0 Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Bittese Bittese 2 - 1 Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Bultei Bultei 2 - 6 Paulese Paulese
Meana Sardo Meana Sardo 1 - 1 Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Narboliese Narboliese 2 - 4 Samugheo Samugheo
Ovodda Ovodda 0 - 1 Montalbo Montalbo
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio 1 - 2 Ollolai Ollolai
Tramatza 1972 Tramatza 1972 0 - 3 Buddusò Buddusò