Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Seconda Categoria girone F stagione 2018-2019

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 07/10/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 27/01/2019 15:00
Bolotanese Bolotanese 2 - 0 Montiferru Montiferru
Cuglieri 1952 Cuglieri 1952 0 - 4 Silanus Silanus
Folgore Folgore 0 - 5 Sanverese Sanverese
Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio 1 - 3 Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Nurachi Calcio Nurachi Calcio 5 - 0 Sos Paris 2006 Sos Paris 2006
Sedilo Sedilo 1 - 1 Aidomaggiorese Calcio Aidomaggiorese Calcio
Tadasuni Tadasuni 0 - 3 Monterra Monterra
Norbello Norbello Riposo
Giornata 2
Andata: 14/10/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 03/02/2019 15:00
Aidomaggiorese Calcio Aidomaggiorese Calcio 1 - 0 Tadasuni Tadasuni
Monterra Monterra 0 - 2 Norbello Norbello
Montiferru Montiferru 0 - 2 Folgore Folgore
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco 3 - 1 Sedilo Sedilo
Sanverese Sanverese 2 - 2 Nurachi Calcio Nurachi Calcio
Silanus Silanus 2 - 1 Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio
Sos Paris 2006 Sos Paris 2006 0 - 1 Cuglieri 1952 Cuglieri 1952
Bolotanese Bolotanese Riposo
Giornata 3
Andata: 21/10/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 10/02/2019 15:00
Bolotanese Bolotanese 3 - 0 Monterra Monterra
Cuglieri 1952 Cuglieri 1952 0 - 2 Nurachi Calcio Nurachi Calcio
Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio 8 - 2 Sos Paris 2006 Sos Paris 2006
Norbello Norbello 2 - 0 Aidomaggiorese Calcio Aidomaggiorese Calcio
Sanverese Sanverese 0 - 1 Montiferru Montiferru
Sedilo Sedilo 1 - 1 Silanus Silanus
Tadasuni Tadasuni 0 - 4 Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Folgore Folgore Riposo
Giornata 4
Andata: 28/10/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 17/02/2019 15:00
Aidomaggiorese Calcio Aidomaggiorese Calcio 1 - 2 Bolotanese Bolotanese
Cuglieri 1952 Cuglieri 1952 0 - 2 Sanverese Sanverese
Monterra Monterra 2 - 2 Folgore Folgore
Nurachi Calcio Nurachi Calcio 0 - 3 Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco 2 - 0 Norbello Norbello
Silanus Silanus 8 - 0 Tadasuni Tadasuni
Sos Paris 2006 Sos Paris 2006 0 - 1 Sedilo Sedilo
Montiferru Montiferru Riposo
Giornata 5
Andata: 04/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 24/02/2019 15:00
Bolotanese Bolotanese 3 - 0 Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Folgore Folgore 5 - 0 Aidomaggiorese Calcio Aidomaggiorese Calcio
Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio 2 - 0 Cuglieri 1952 Cuglieri 1952
Montiferru Montiferru 0 - 1 Monterra Monterra
Norbello Norbello 2 - 4 Silanus Silanus
Sedilo Sedilo 2 - 1 Nurachi Calcio Nurachi Calcio
Tadasuni Tadasuni 0 - 2 Sos Paris 2006 Sos Paris 2006
Sanverese Sanverese Riposo
Giornata 6
Andata: 11/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 10/03/2019 15:00
Aidomaggiorese Calcio Aidomaggiorese Calcio 1 - 1 Montiferru Montiferru
Cuglieri 1952 Cuglieri 1952 1 - 0 Sedilo Sedilo
Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio 7 - 1 Sanverese Sanverese
Nurachi Calcio Nurachi Calcio 6 - 1 Tadasuni Tadasuni
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco 4 - 2 Folgore Folgore
Silanus Silanus 0 - 1 Bolotanese Bolotanese
Sos Paris 2006 Sos Paris 2006 2 - 5 Norbello Norbello
Monterra Monterra Riposo
Giornata 7
Andata: 18/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 17/03/2019 15:00
Bolotanese Bolotanese 5 - 0 Sos Paris 2006 Sos Paris 2006
Folgore Folgore 0 - 1 Silanus Silanus
Montiferru Montiferru 0 - 1 Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Norbello Norbello 3 - 0 Nurachi Calcio Nurachi Calcio
Sanverese Sanverese 1 - 2 Monterra Monterra
Sedilo Sedilo 0 - 4 Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio
Tadasuni Tadasuni 1 - 3 Cuglieri 1952 Cuglieri 1952
Aidomaggiorese Calcio Aidomaggiorese Calcio Riposo
Giornata 8
Andata: 25/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 24/03/2019 15:00
Aidomaggiorese Calcio Aidomaggiorese Calcio 1 - 4 Monterra Monterra
Cuglieri 1952 Cuglieri 1952 4 - 2 Norbello Norbello
Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio 11 - 0 Tadasuni Tadasuni
Nurachi Calcio Nurachi Calcio 2 - 0 Bolotanese Bolotanese
Sedilo Sedilo 2 - 0 Sanverese Sanverese
Silanus Silanus 3 - 0 Montiferru Montiferru
Sos Paris 2006 Sos Paris 2006 2 - 5 Folgore Folgore
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco Riposo
Giornata 9
Andata: 02/12/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 31/03/2019 16:00
Bolotanese Bolotanese 4 - 1 Cuglieri 1952 Cuglieri 1952
Folgore Folgore 1 - 0 Nurachi Calcio Nurachi Calcio
Monterra Monterra 0 - 2 Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Montiferru Montiferru 2 - 0 Sos Paris 2006 Sos Paris 2006
Norbello Norbello 2 - 2 Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio
Sanverese Sanverese 4 - 3 Aidomaggiorese Calcio Aidomaggiorese Calcio
Tadasuni Tadasuni 0 - 3 Sedilo Sedilo
Silanus Silanus Riposo
Giornata 10
Andata: 09/12/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 07/04/2019 16:00
Cuglieri 1952 Cuglieri 1952 0 - 1 Folgore Folgore
Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio 2 - 0 Bolotanese Bolotanese
Nurachi Calcio Nurachi Calcio 3 - 3 Montiferru Montiferru
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco 5 - 1 Aidomaggiorese Calcio Aidomaggiorese Calcio
Sedilo Sedilo 0 - 3 Norbello Norbello
Silanus Silanus 5 - 0 Monterra Monterra
Tadasuni Tadasuni 1 - 3 Sanverese Sanverese
Sos Paris 2006 Sos Paris 2006 Riposo
Giornata 11
Andata: 16/12/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 14/04/2019 16:00
Aidomaggiorese Calcio Aidomaggiorese Calcio 0 - 2 Silanus Silanus
Bolotanese Bolotanese 2 - 0 Sedilo Sedilo
Folgore Folgore 1 - 1 Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio
Monterra Monterra 2 - 0 Sos Paris 2006 Sos Paris 2006
Montiferru Montiferru 1 - 2 Cuglieri 1952 Cuglieri 1952
Norbello Norbello 7 - 0 Tadasuni Tadasuni
Sanverese Sanverese 2 - 4 Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Nurachi Calcio Nurachi Calcio Riposo
Giornata 12
Andata: 23/12/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 28/04/2019 16:00
Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio 3 - 0 Montiferru Montiferru
Norbello Norbello 1 - 2 Sanverese Sanverese
Nurachi Calcio Nurachi Calcio 1 - 2 Monterra Monterra
Sedilo Sedilo 0 - 0 Folgore Folgore
Silanus Silanus 0 - 0 Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Sos Paris 2006 Sos Paris 2006 2 - 1 Aidomaggiorese Calcio Aidomaggiorese Calcio
Tadasuni Tadasuni 2 - 6 Bolotanese Bolotanese
Cuglieri 1952 Cuglieri 1952 Riposo
Giornata 13
Andata: 06/01/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 05/05/2019 16:00
Aidomaggiorese Calcio Aidomaggiorese Calcio 1 - 6 Nurachi Calcio Nurachi Calcio
Bolotanese Bolotanese 4 - 2 Norbello Norbello
Folgore Folgore 2 - 0 Tadasuni Tadasuni
Monterra Monterra 3 - 1 Cuglieri 1952 Cuglieri 1952
Montiferru Montiferru 1 - 1 Sedilo Sedilo
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco 2 - 1 Sos Paris 2006 Sos Paris 2006
Sanverese Sanverese 0 - 3 Silanus Silanus
Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio Riposo
Giornata 14
Andata: 13/01/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 12/05/2019 16:00
Bolotanese Bolotanese 3 - 1 Sanverese Sanverese
Cuglieri 1952 Cuglieri 1952 2 - 0 Aidomaggiorese Calcio Aidomaggiorese Calcio
Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio 1 - 1 Monterra Monterra
Norbello Norbello 4 - 0 Folgore Folgore
Nurachi Calcio Nurachi Calcio 0 - 4 Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Sos Paris 2006 Sos Paris 2006 - Silanus Silanus
Tadasuni Tadasuni 1 - 2 Montiferru Montiferru
Sedilo Sedilo Riposo
Giornata 15
Andata: 20/01/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 19/05/2019 16:00
Aidomaggiorese Calcio Aidomaggiorese Calcio - Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio
Folgore Folgore - Bolotanese Bolotanese
Monterra Monterra - Sedilo Sedilo
Montiferru Montiferru - Norbello Norbello
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco - Cuglieri 1952 Cuglieri 1952
Sanverese Sanverese - Sos Paris 2006 Sos Paris 2006
Silanus Silanus - Nurachi Calcio Nurachi Calcio
Tadasuni Tadasuni Riposo