Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Seconda Categoria girone I stagione 2018-2019

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 07/10/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 27/01/2019 15:00
Florinas Florinas 2 - 1 Padria Padria
Minerva Minerva 0 - 5 Caniga Sassari Caniga Sassari
Boyl Putifigari Boyl Putifigari 0 - 0 Audax Algherese Audax Algherese
San Paolo Apostolo San Paolo Apostolo 7 - 0 Frassati Frassati
Sogma Sogma 0 - 3 Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994
Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera 2 - 1 Mores Mores
Treselighes Treselighes 0 - 3 Ottava Ottava
Wilier Wilier 0 - 5 Monte Alma Monte Alma
Giornata 2
Andata: 14/10/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 03/02/2019 15:00
Audax Algherese Audax Algherese 2 - 2 Treselighes Treselighes
Caniga Sassari Caniga Sassari 0 - 1 Sogma Sogma
Frassati Frassati 1 - 5 Florinas Florinas
Monte Alma Monte Alma 2 - 2 Boyl Putifigari Boyl Putifigari
Mores Mores 0 - 3 San Paolo Apostolo San Paolo Apostolo
Ottava Ottava 3 - 1 Minerva Minerva
Padria Padria 10 - 1 Wilier Wilier
Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994 1 - 1 Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera
Giornata 3
Andata: 21/10/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 10/02/2019 15:00
Florinas Florinas 0 - 0 San Paolo Apostolo San Paolo Apostolo
Minerva Minerva 0 - 4 Audax Algherese Audax Algherese
Mores Mores 0 - 1 Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994
Boyl Putifigari Boyl Putifigari 0 - 0 Padria Padria
Sogma Sogma 0 - 3 Ottava Ottava
Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera 2 - 0 Caniga Sassari Caniga Sassari
Treselighes Treselighes 0 - 3 Monte Alma Monte Alma
Wilier Wilier 1 - 1 Frassati Frassati
Giornata 4
Andata: 28/10/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 17/02/2019 15:00
Audax Algherese Audax Algherese 0 - 1 Sogma Sogma
Caniga Sassari Caniga Sassari 1 - 0 Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994
Florinas Florinas 2 - 1 Mores Mores
Frassati Frassati 1 - 6 Boyl Putifigari Boyl Putifigari
Monte Alma Monte Alma 3 - 1 Minerva Minerva
Ottava Ottava 2 - 1 Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera
Padria Padria 1 - 0 Treselighes Treselighes
San Paolo Apostolo San Paolo Apostolo 3 - 0 Wilier Wilier
Giornata 5
Andata: 04/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 24/02/2019 15:00
Minerva Minerva 0 - 2 Padria Padria
Mores Mores 0 - 1 Caniga Sassari Caniga Sassari
Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994 1 - 1 Ottava Ottava
Boyl Putifigari Boyl Putifigari 0 - 2 San Paolo Apostolo San Paolo Apostolo
Sogma Sogma 0 - 1 Monte Alma Monte Alma
Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera 1 - 0 Audax Algherese Audax Algherese
Treselighes Treselighes 3 - 1 Frassati Frassati
Wilier Wilier 0 - 6 Florinas Florinas
Giornata 6
Andata: 11/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 03/03/2019 15:00
Audax Algherese Audax Algherese 3 - 2 Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994
Florinas Florinas 3 - 1 Boyl Putifigari Boyl Putifigari
Frassati Frassati 3 - 2 Minerva Minerva
Monte Alma Monte Alma 3 - 3 Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera
Ottava Ottava 2 - 1 Caniga Sassari Caniga Sassari
Padria Padria 2 - 1 Sogma Sogma
San Paolo Apostolo San Paolo Apostolo 1 - 1 Treselighes Treselighes
Wilier Wilier 2 - 7 Mores Mores
Giornata 7
Andata: 18/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 10/03/2019 15:00
Caniga Sassari Caniga Sassari 1 - 4 Audax Algherese Audax Algherese
Minerva Minerva 2 - 2 San Paolo Apostolo San Paolo Apostolo
Mores Mores 0 - 2 Ottava Ottava
Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994 2 - 0 Monte Alma Monte Alma
Boyl Putifigari Boyl Putifigari 10 - 0 Wilier Wilier
Sogma Sogma 2 - 0 Frassati Frassati
Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera 2 - 1 Padria Padria
Treselighes Treselighes 3 - 2 Florinas Florinas
Giornata 8
Andata: 25/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 17/03/2019 15:00
Audax Algherese Audax Algherese 1 - 2 Ottava Ottava
Florinas Florinas 4 - 0 Minerva Minerva
Frassati Frassati 1 - 5 Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera
Monte Alma Monte Alma 5 - 0 Caniga Sassari Caniga Sassari
Padria Padria 0 - 1 Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994
Boyl Putifigari Boyl Putifigari 1 - 1 Mores Mores
San Paolo Apostolo San Paolo Apostolo 2 - 0 Sogma Sogma
Wilier Wilier 1 - 8 Treselighes Treselighes
Giornata 9
Andata: 02/12/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 24/03/2019 15:00
Caniga Sassari Caniga Sassari 2 - 2 Padria Padria
Minerva Minerva 4 - 1 Wilier Wilier
Mores Mores 0 - 1 Audax Algherese Audax Algherese
Ottava Ottava 2 - 1 Monte Alma Monte Alma
Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994 4 - 0 Frassati Frassati
Sogma Sogma 1 - 1 Florinas Florinas
Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera 3 - 1 San Paolo Apostolo San Paolo Apostolo
Treselighes Treselighes 4 - 0 Boyl Putifigari Boyl Putifigari
Giornata 10
Andata: 09/12/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 31/03/2019 16:00
Florinas Florinas 0 - 0 Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera
Frassati Frassati 0 - 0 Caniga Sassari Caniga Sassari
Monte Alma Monte Alma 3 - 0 Audax Algherese Audax Algherese
Padria Padria 0 - 2 Ottava Ottava
Boyl Putifigari Boyl Putifigari 4 - 0 Minerva Minerva
San Paolo Apostolo San Paolo Apostolo 1 - 1 Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994
Treselighes Treselighes 3 - 0 Mores Mores
Wilier Wilier 2 - 7 Sogma Sogma
Giornata 11
Andata: 16/12/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 07/04/2019 16:00
Audax Algherese Audax Algherese 5 - 0 Padria Padria
Caniga Sassari Caniga Sassari 1 - 1 San Paolo Apostolo San Paolo Apostolo
Minerva Minerva 2 - 3 Treselighes Treselighes
Mores Mores 4 - 2 Monte Alma Monte Alma
Ottava Ottava 3 - 1 Frassati Frassati
Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994 1 - 0 Florinas Florinas
Sogma Sogma 1 - 0 Boyl Putifigari Boyl Putifigari
Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera 4 - 0 Wilier Wilier
Giornata 12
Andata: 23/12/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 14/04/2019 16:00
Florinas Florinas 3 - 1 Caniga Sassari Caniga Sassari
Frassati Frassati 1 - 2 Audax Algherese Audax Algherese
Minerva Minerva 1 - 3 Mores Mores
Padria Padria 0 - 1 Monte Alma Monte Alma
Boyl Putifigari Boyl Putifigari 0 - 0 Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera
San Paolo Apostolo San Paolo Apostolo 0 - 0 Ottava Ottava
Treselighes Treselighes 1 - 2 Sogma Sogma
Wilier Wilier 0 - 6 Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994
Giornata 13
Andata: 06/01/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 28/04/2019 16:00
Audax Algherese Audax Algherese 1 - 1 San Paolo Apostolo San Paolo Apostolo
Caniga Sassari Caniga Sassari 2 - 0 Wilier Wilier
Monte Alma Monte Alma 4 - 2 Frassati Frassati
Mores Mores 0 - 0 Padria Padria
Ottava Ottava 2 - 0 Florinas Florinas
Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994 2 - 1 Boyl Putifigari Boyl Putifigari
Sogma Sogma 6 - 1 Minerva Minerva
Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera 0 - 2 Treselighes Treselighes
Giornata 14
Andata: 13/01/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 05/05/2019 16:00
Florinas Florinas 5 - 4 Audax Algherese Audax Algherese
Frassati Frassati 6 - 2 Padria Padria
Minerva Minerva 1 - 1 Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera
Boyl Putifigari Boyl Putifigari 1 - 1 Caniga Sassari Caniga Sassari
San Paolo Apostolo San Paolo Apostolo 2 - 3 Monte Alma Monte Alma
Sogma Sogma 2 - 1 Mores Mores
Treselighes Treselighes 2 - 2 Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994
Wilier Wilier 0 - 6 Ottava Ottava
Giornata 15
Andata: 20/01/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 12/05/2019 16:00
Audax Algherese Audax Algherese - Wilier Wilier
Caniga Sassari Caniga Sassari - Treselighes Treselighes
Monte Alma Monte Alma - Florinas Florinas
Mores Mores - Frassati Frassati
Ottava Ottava - Boyl Putifigari Boyl Putifigari
Padria Padria - San Paolo Apostolo San Paolo Apostolo
Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994 - Minerva Minerva
Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera - Sogma Sogma