Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Prima Categoria girone C stagione 2019-2020

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 22/09/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 12/01/2020 15:00
Bultei Bultei 0 - 0 Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Dorgalese Dorgalese 7 - 1 Tonarese Tonarese
Ollolai Ollolai 4 - 1 Benetutti Benetutti
Paulese Paulese 6 - 0 Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 0 - 1 Abbasanta Abbasanta
Samugheo Samugheo 0 - 0 Ovodda Ovodda
Silanus Silanus 1 - 3 Borore Borore
Torpè Torpè 2 - 3 Bittese Bittese
Giornata 2
Andata: 29/09/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 19/01/2020 15:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta 1 - 0 Bultei Bultei
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 1 - 1 Silanus Silanus
Benetutti Benetutti 1 - 0 Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Bittese Bittese 3 - 1 Samugheo Samugheo
Borore Borore 1 - 2 Dorgalese Dorgalese
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena 5 - 1 Torpè Torpè
Ovodda Ovodda 1 - 0 Ollolai Ollolai
Tonarese Tonarese 0 - 1 Paulese Paulese
Giornata 3
Andata: 06/10/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 26/01/2020 15:00
Bultei Bultei 2 - 2 Benetutti Benetutti
Dorgalese Dorgalese 4 - 0 Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Ovodda Ovodda 1 - 1 Bittese Bittese
Paulese Paulese 4 - 0 Borore Borore
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 1 - 1 Ollolai Ollolai
Samugheo Samugheo 2 - 0 Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Silanus Silanus 0 - 1 Abbasanta Abbasanta
Torpè Torpè 3 - 0 Tonarese Tonarese
Giornata 4
Andata: 13/10/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 02/02/2020 15:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta 2 - 0 Dorgalese Dorgalese
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 1 - 1 Paulese Paulese
Benetutti Benetutti 1 - 0 Silanus Silanus
Borore Borore 2 - 2 Torpè Torpè
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena 0 - 1 Bittese Bittese
Ollolai Ollolai 3 - 2 Bultei Bultei
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 3 - 3 Ovodda Ovodda
Tonarese Tonarese 0 - 0 Samugheo Samugheo
Giornata 5
Andata: 20/10/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 09/02/2020 15:00
Bittese Bittese 2 - 1 Tonarese Tonarese
Bultei Bultei 2 - 1 Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Dorgalese Dorgalese 1 - 1 Benetutti Benetutti
Ovodda Ovodda 2 - 0 Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Paulese Paulese 1 - 1 Abbasanta Abbasanta
Samugheo Samugheo 3 - 1 Borore Borore
Silanus Silanus 3 - 2 Ollolai Ollolai
Torpè Torpè 2 - 0 Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Giornata 6
Andata: 27/10/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 16/02/2020 15:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta 3 - 3 Torpè Torpè
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 2 - 2 Samugheo Samugheo
Benetutti Benetutti 0 - 2 Paulese Paulese
Borore Borore 0 - 1 Bittese Bittese
Bultei Bultei - Ovodda Ovodda
Ollolai Ollolai 2 - 2 Dorgalese Dorgalese
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 3 - 2 Silanus Silanus
Tonarese Tonarese 1 - 2 Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Giornata 7
Andata: 03/11/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 01/03/2020 15:00
Bittese Bittese 5 - 1 Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena 2 - 1 Borore Borore
Dorgalese Dorgalese 4 - 2 Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Ovodda Ovodda - Tonarese Tonarese
Paulese Paulese 4 - 0 Ollolai Ollolai
Samugheo Samugheo 1 - 2 Abbasanta Abbasanta
Silanus Silanus - Bultei Bultei
Torpè Torpè 3 - 1 Benetutti Benetutti
Giornata 8
Andata: 10/11/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 08/03/2020 15:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta 1 - 1 Bittese Bittese
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 3 - 1 Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Benetutti Benetutti - Samugheo Samugheo
Borore Borore 5 - 0 Tonarese Tonarese
Bultei Bultei - Dorgalese Dorgalese
Ollolai Ollolai 2 - 3 Torpè Torpè
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 1 - 4 Paulese Paulese
Silanus Silanus 1 - 0 Ovodda Ovodda
Giornata 9
Andata: 17/11/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 22/03/2020 15:00
Bittese Bittese - Benetutti Benetutti
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena - Abbasanta Abbasanta
Dorgalese Dorgalese - Silanus Silanus
Ovodda Ovodda - Borore Borore
Paulese Paulese - Bultei Bultei
Samugheo Samugheo - Ollolai Ollolai
Tonarese Tonarese - Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Torpè Torpè - Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Giornata 10
Andata: 24/11/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 29/03/2020 16:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta - Tonarese Tonarese
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 - Borore Borore
Benetutti Benetutti - Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Bultei Bultei - Torpè Torpè
Dorgalese Dorgalese - Ovodda Ovodda
Ollolai Ollolai - Bittese Bittese
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 - Samugheo Samugheo
Silanus Silanus - Paulese Paulese
Giornata 11
Andata: 01/12/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 05/04/2020 16:00
Bittese Bittese - Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Borore Borore - Abbasanta Abbasanta
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena - Ollolai Ollolai
Ovodda Ovodda - Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Paulese Paulese - Dorgalese Dorgalese
Samugheo Samugheo - Bultei Bultei
Tonarese Tonarese - Benetutti Benetutti
Torpè Torpè - Silanus Silanus
Giornata 12
Andata: 08/12/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 19/04/2020 16:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta - Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Benetutti Benetutti - Borore Borore
Bultei Bultei - Bittese Bittese
Dorgalese Dorgalese - Torpè Torpè
Ollolai Ollolai - Tonarese Tonarese
Paulese Paulese - Ovodda Ovodda
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 - Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Silanus Silanus - Samugheo Samugheo
Giornata 13
Andata: 15/12/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 03/05/2020 16:00
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 - Benetutti Benetutti
Bittese Bittese - Silanus Silanus
Borore Borore - Ollolai Ollolai
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena - Bultei Bultei
Ovodda Ovodda - Abbasanta Abbasanta
Samugheo Samugheo - Dorgalese Dorgalese
Tonarese Tonarese - Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Torpè Torpè - Paulese Paulese
Giornata 14
Andata: 22/12/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 10/05/2020 16:00
Benetutti Benetutti - Abbasanta Abbasanta
Bultei Bultei - Tonarese Tonarese
Dorgalese Dorgalese - Bittese Bittese
Ollolai Ollolai - Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Paulese Paulese - Samugheo Samugheo
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 - Borore Borore
Silanus Silanus - Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Torpè Torpè - Ovodda Ovodda
Giornata 15
Andata: 05/01/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 17/05/2020 16:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta - Ollolai Ollolai
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 - Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Bittese Bittese - Paulese Paulese
Borore Borore - Bultei Bultei
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena - Dorgalese Dorgalese
Ovodda Ovodda - Benetutti Benetutti
Samugheo Samugheo - Torpè Torpè
Tonarese Tonarese - Silanus Silanus