Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Prima Categoria girone C stagione 2019-2020

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 22/09/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 12/01/2020 15:00
Bultei Bultei - Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Dorgalese Dorgalese - Tonarese Tonarese
Ollolai Ollolai - Benetutti Benetutti
Paulese Paulese - Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 - Abbasanta Abbasanta
Samugheo Samugheo - Ovodda Ovodda
Silanus Silanus - Borore Borore
Torpè Torpè - Bittese Bittese
Giornata 2
Andata: 29/09/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 19/01/2020 15:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta - Bultei Bultei
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 - Silanus Silanus
Benetutti Benetutti - Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Bittese Bittese - Samugheo Samugheo
Borore Borore - Dorgalese Dorgalese
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena - Torpè Torpè
Ovodda Ovodda - Ollolai Ollolai
Tonarese Tonarese - Paulese Paulese
Giornata 3
Andata: 06/10/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 26/01/2020 15:00
Bultei Bultei - Benetutti Benetutti
Dorgalese Dorgalese - Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Ovodda Ovodda - Bittese Bittese
Paulese Paulese - Borore Borore
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 - Ollolai Ollolai
Samugheo Samugheo - Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Silanus Silanus - Abbasanta Abbasanta
Torpè Torpè - Tonarese Tonarese
Giornata 4
Andata: 13/10/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 02/02/2020 15:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta - Dorgalese Dorgalese
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 - Paulese Paulese
Benetutti Benetutti - Silanus Silanus
Borore Borore - Torpè Torpè
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena - Bittese Bittese
Ollolai Ollolai - Bultei Bultei
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 - Ovodda Ovodda
Tonarese Tonarese - Samugheo Samugheo
Giornata 5
Andata: 20/10/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 09/02/2020 15:00
Bittese Bittese - Tonarese Tonarese
Bultei Bultei - Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Dorgalese Dorgalese - Benetutti Benetutti
Ovodda Ovodda - Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Paulese Paulese - Abbasanta Abbasanta
Samugheo Samugheo - Borore Borore
Silanus Silanus - Ollolai Ollolai
Torpè Torpè - Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Giornata 6
Andata: 27/10/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 16/02/2020 15:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta - Torpè Torpè
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 - Samugheo Samugheo
Benetutti Benetutti - Paulese Paulese
Borore Borore - Bittese Bittese
Bultei Bultei - Ovodda Ovodda
Ollolai Ollolai - Dorgalese Dorgalese
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 - Silanus Silanus
Tonarese Tonarese - Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Giornata 7
Andata: 03/11/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 01/03/2020 15:00
Bittese Bittese - Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena - Borore Borore
Dorgalese Dorgalese - Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Ovodda Ovodda - Tonarese Tonarese
Paulese Paulese - Ollolai Ollolai
Samugheo Samugheo - Abbasanta Abbasanta
Silanus Silanus - Bultei Bultei
Torpè Torpè - Benetutti Benetutti
Giornata 8
Andata: 10/11/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 08/03/2020 15:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta - Bittese Bittese
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 - Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Benetutti Benetutti - Samugheo Samugheo
Borore Borore - Tonarese Tonarese
Bultei Bultei - Dorgalese Dorgalese
Ollolai Ollolai - Torpè Torpè
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 - Paulese Paulese
Silanus Silanus - Ovodda Ovodda
Giornata 9
Andata: 17/11/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 22/03/2020 15:00
Bittese Bittese - Benetutti Benetutti
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena - Abbasanta Abbasanta
Dorgalese Dorgalese - Silanus Silanus
Ovodda Ovodda - Borore Borore
Paulese Paulese - Bultei Bultei
Samugheo Samugheo - Ollolai Ollolai
Tonarese Tonarese - Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Torpè Torpè - Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Giornata 10
Andata: 24/11/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 29/03/2020 16:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta - Tonarese Tonarese
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 - Borore Borore
Benetutti Benetutti - Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Bultei Bultei - Torpè Torpè
Dorgalese Dorgalese - Ovodda Ovodda
Ollolai Ollolai - Bittese Bittese
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 - Samugheo Samugheo
Silanus Silanus - Paulese Paulese
Giornata 11
Andata: 01/12/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 05/04/2020 16:00
Bittese Bittese - Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Borore Borore - Abbasanta Abbasanta
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena - Ollolai Ollolai
Ovodda Ovodda - Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Paulese Paulese - Dorgalese Dorgalese
Samugheo Samugheo - Bultei Bultei
Tonarese Tonarese - Benetutti Benetutti
Torpè Torpè - Silanus Silanus
Giornata 12
Andata: 08/12/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 19/04/2020 16:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta - Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Benetutti Benetutti - Borore Borore
Bultei Bultei - Bittese Bittese
Dorgalese Dorgalese - Torpè Torpè
Ollolai Ollolai - Tonarese Tonarese
Paulese Paulese - Ovodda Ovodda
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 - Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Silanus Silanus - Samugheo Samugheo
Giornata 13
Andata: 15/12/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 03/05/2020 16:00
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 - Benetutti Benetutti
Bittese Bittese - Silanus Silanus
Borore Borore - Ollolai Ollolai
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena - Bultei Bultei
Ovodda Ovodda - Abbasanta Abbasanta
Samugheo Samugheo - Dorgalese Dorgalese
Tonarese Tonarese - Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Torpè Torpè - Paulese Paulese
Giornata 14
Andata: 22/12/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 10/05/2020 16:00
Benetutti Benetutti - Abbasanta Abbasanta
Bultei Bultei - Tonarese Tonarese
Dorgalese Dorgalese - Bittese Bittese
Ollolai Ollolai - Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Paulese Paulese - Samugheo Samugheo
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 - Borore Borore
Silanus Silanus - Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Torpè Torpè - Ovodda Ovodda
Giornata 15
Andata: 05/01/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 17/05/2020 16:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta - Ollolai Ollolai
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 - Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Bittese Bittese - Paulese Paulese
Borore Borore - Bultei Bultei
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena - Dorgalese Dorgalese
Ovodda Ovodda - Benetutti Benetutti
Samugheo Samugheo - Torpè Torpè
Tonarese Tonarese - Silanus Silanus