Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Serie C girone A stagione 2019-2020

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 25/08/2019 Ritorno: 22/12/2019
Alessandria Alessandria 2 - 2 Gozzano Gozzano
Arezzo Arezzo 3 - 1 Lecco Lecco
Como Como 2 - 0 Pergolettese Pergolettese
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 0 - 2 Renate Renate
Novara Novara 2 - 0 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 1 - 2 Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
Pontedera Pontedera 3 - 1 Carrarese Carrarese
Pro Patria Pro Patria 1 - 2 Monza Monza
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 2 - 0 Pianese Pianese
Robur Siena Robur Siena 1 - 2 Olbia Olbia
Giornata 2
Andata: 01/09/2019 Ritorno: 12/01/2020
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 1 - 1 Pro Patria Pro Patria
Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 1 Alessandria Alessandria
Gozzano Gozzano 0 - 2 Como Como
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 2 - 3 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Lecco Lecco 2 - 0 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Monza Monza 2 - 0 Novara Novara
Olbia Olbia 2 - 1 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Pergolettese Pergolettese 0 - 2 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Pianese Pianese 1 - 0 Arezzo Arezzo
Renate Renate 4 - 0 Pontedera Pontedera
Giornata 3
Andata: 08/09/2019 Ritorno: 19/01/2020
Alessandria Alessandria 1 - 0 Renate Renate
Arezzo Arezzo 1 - 2 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Como Como 0 - 1 Monza Monza
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 0 - 4 Pianese Pianese
Novara Novara 3 - 0 Lecco Lecco
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 1 - 1 Gozzano Gozzano
Pontedera Pontedera 3 - 2 Olbia Olbia
Pro Patria Pro Patria 1 - 1 Pergolettese Pergolettese
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
Robur Siena Robur Siena 0 - 2 Carrarese Carrarese
Giornata 4
Andata: 15/09/2019 Ritorno: 26/01/2020
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 0 - 0 Pianese Pianese
Carrarese Carrarese 2 - 1 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Gozzano Gozzano 1 - 1 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 2 - 2 Pro Patria Pro Patria
Lecco Lecco 0 - 2 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Monza Monza 1 - 0 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Olbia Olbia 0 - 3 Alessandria Alessandria
Pergolettese Pergolettese 1 - 1 Arezzo Arezzo
Pontedera Pontedera 0 - 0 Novara Novara
Renate Renate 2 - 1 Como Como
Giornata 5
Andata: 22/09/2019 Ritorno: 02/02/2020
Arezzo Arezzo 0 - 1 Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 1 - 1 Carrarese Carrarese
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 1 - 1 Pontedera Pontedera
Lecco Lecco 0 - 3 Monza Monza
Novara Novara 0 - 0 Pergolettese Pergolettese
Pianese Pianese 0 - 1 Alessandria Alessandria
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 1 - 1 Como Como
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 - 2 Gozzano Gozzano
Renate Renate 2 - 0 Olbia Olbia
Robur Siena Robur Siena 0 - 1 Pro Patria Pro Patria
Giornata 6
Andata: 25/09/2019 Ritorno: 09/02/2020
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 1 - 1 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Alessandria Alessandria 4 - 0 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Carrarese Carrarese 4 - 2 Olbia Olbia
Como Como 0 - 0 Arezzo Arezzo
Gozzano Gozzano 1 - 2 Novara Novara
Monza Monza 0 - 2 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Pergolettese Pergolettese 1 - 2 Lecco Lecco
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 0 - 0 Renate Renate
Pontedera Pontedera 1 - 1 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Pro Patria Pro Patria 2 - 0 Pianese Pianese
Giornata 7
Andata: 29/09/2019 Ritorno: 16/02/2020
Arezzo Arezzo 3 - 1 Pro Patria Pro Patria
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 1 - 3 Pontedera Pontedera
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 1 - 4 Monza Monza
Lecco Lecco 0 - 2 Alessandria Alessandria
Novara Novara 1 - 0 Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
Olbia Olbia 1 - 1 Como Como
Pianese Pianese 1 - 1 Gozzano Gozzano
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 Pergolettese Pergolettese
Renate Renate 0 - 0 Carrarese Carrarese
Robur Siena Robur Siena 2 - 2 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Giornata 8
Andata: 06/10/2019 Ritorno: 23/02/2020
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 0 - 1 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Alessandria Alessandria 0 - 2 Pontedera Pontedera
Arezzo Arezzo 0 - 4 Monza Monza
Como Como 2 - 1 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Gozzano Gozzano 1 - 1 Carrarese Carrarese
Novara Novara 0 - 1 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Pergolettese Pergolettese 0 - 1 Renate Renate
Pianese Pianese 0 - 1 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 2 - 1 Olbia Olbia
Pro Patria Pro Patria 1 - 0 Lecco Lecco
Giornata 9
Andata: 13/10/2019 Ritorno: 26/02/2020
Alessandria Alessandria 1 - 1 Como Como
Carrarese Carrarese 3 - 0 Pergolettese Pergolettese
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 2 - 1 Novara Novara
Lecco Lecco 1 - 3 Pianese Pianese
Monza Monza 1 - 0 Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
Olbia Olbia 0 - 1 Pro Patria Pro Patria
Pontedera Pontedera - Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Renate Renate 3 - 0 Gozzano Gozzano
Robur Siena Robur Siena 1 - 1 Arezzo Arezzo
Giornata 10
Andata: 20/10/2019 Ritorno: 01/03/2020
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe - Lecco Lecco
Arezzo Arezzo - Alessandria Alessandria
Como Como - Pontedera Pontedera
Gozzano Gozzano - Olbia Olbia
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 - Renate Renate
Novara Novara - Carrarese Carrarese
Pergolettese Pergolettese - Robur Siena Robur Siena
Pianese Pianese - Monza Monza
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 - Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Pro Patria Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Giornata 11
Andata: 23/10/2019 Ritorno: 08/03/2020
Alessandria Alessandria - Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Carrarese Carrarese - Como Como
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio - Pergolettese Pergolettese
Lecco Lecco - Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Monza Monza - Gozzano Gozzano
Olbia Olbia - Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
Pontedera Pontedera - Pro Patria Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - Arezzo Arezzo
Renate Renate - Novara Novara
Robur Siena Robur Siena - Pianese Pianese
Giornata 12
Andata: 27/10/2019 Ritorno: 15/03/2020
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe - Alessandria Alessandria
Arezzo Arezzo - Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Como Como - Lecco Lecco
Gozzano Gozzano - Pontedera Pontedera
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 - Pergolettese Pergolettese
Monza Monza - Renate Renate
Novara Novara - Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Pianese Pianese - Olbia Olbia
Pro Patria Pro Patria - Carrarese Carrarese
Robur Siena Robur Siena - Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Giornata 13
Andata: 03/11/2019 Ritorno: 22/03/2020
Alessandria Alessandria - Novara Novara
Carrarese Carrarese - Lecco Lecco
Como Como - Pro Patria Pro Patria
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio - Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Gozzano Gozzano - Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
Olbia Olbia - Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Pergolettese Pergolettese - Monza Monza
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 - Pianese Pianese
Pontedera Pontedera - Arezzo Arezzo
Renate Renate - Robur Siena Robur Siena
Giornata 14
Andata: 10/11/2019 Ritorno: 25/03/2020
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe - Pontedera Pontedera
Arezzo Arezzo - Olbia Olbia
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 - Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Lecco Lecco - Renate Renate
Monza Monza - Carrarese Carrarese
Novara Novara - Como Como
Pianese Pianese - Pergolettese Pergolettese
Pro Patria Pro Patria - Alessandria Alessandria
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Robur Siena Robur Siena - Gozzano Gozzano
Giornata 15
Andata: 17/11/2019 Ritorno: 29/03/2020
Alessandria Alessandria - Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Carrarese Carrarese - Arezzo Arezzo
Como Como - Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio - Robur Siena Robur Siena
Gozzano Gozzano - Pro Patria Pro Patria
Olbia Olbia - Novara Novara
Pergolettese Pergolettese - Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 - Monza Monza
Pontedera Pontedera - Lecco Lecco
Renate Renate - Pianese Pianese
Giornata 16
Andata: 24/11/2019 Ritorno: 05/04/2020
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe - Carrarese Carrarese
Arezzo Arezzo - Novara Novara
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 - Gozzano Gozzano
Lecco Lecco - Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Monza Monza - Alessandria Alessandria
Pergolettese Pergolettese - Olbia Olbia
Pianese Pianese - Como Como
Pro Patria Pro Patria - Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - Renate Renate
Robur Siena Robur Siena - Pontedera Pontedera
Giornata 17
Andata: 01/12/2019 Ritorno: 11/04/2020
Alessandria Alessandria - Robur Siena Robur Siena
Carrarese Carrarese - Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Como Como - Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio - Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
Gozzano Gozzano - Lecco Lecco
Novara Novara - Pianese Pianese
Olbia Olbia - Monza Monza
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 - Arezzo Arezzo
Pontedera Pontedera - Pergolettese Pergolettese
Renate Renate - Pro Patria Pro Patria
Giornata 18
Andata: 08/12/2019 Ritorno: 19/04/2020
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe - Renate Renate
Arezzo Arezzo - Gozzano Gozzano
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 - Carrarese Carrarese
Lecco Lecco - Olbia Olbia
Monza Monza - Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Pergolettese Pergolettese - Alessandria Alessandria
Pianese Pianese - Pontedera Pontedera
Pro Patria Pro Patria - Novara Novara
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Robur Siena Robur Siena - Como Como
Giornata 19
Andata: 15/12/2019 Ritorno: 26/04/2020
Alessandria Alessandria - Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Carrarese Carrarese - Pianese Pianese
Como Como - Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio - Pro Patria Pro Patria
Gozzano Gozzano - Pergolettese Pergolettese
Novara Novara - Robur Siena Robur Siena
Olbia Olbia - Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 - Lecco Lecco
Pontedera Pontedera - Monza Monza
Renate Renate - Arezzo Arezzo