Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Prima Categoria girone C stagione 2020-2021

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 27/09/2020 16:00 Ritorno: 31/01/2021 15:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta 1 - 0 Orani Orani
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono 3 - 3 Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Benetutti Benetutti 1 - 2 Torpè Torpè
Bultei Bultei 7 - 0 Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena 0 - 1 Silanus Silanus
Dorgalese Dorgalese 2 - 2 Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio 0 - 3 Borore Borore
Ovodda Ovodda 1 - 0 Ollolai Ollolai
Samugheo Samugheo 3 - 0 Tonarese Tonarese
Giornata 2
Andata: 04/10/2020 16:00 Ritorno: 07/02/2021 15:00
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 3 - 4 Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio
Borore Borore 2 - 0 Benetutti Benetutti
Meana Sardo Meana Sardo - Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Ollolai Ollolai - Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Orani Orani 5 - 1 Ovodda Ovodda
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 - Dorgalese Dorgalese
Silanus Silanus 1 - 2 Bultei Bultei
Tonarese Tonarese 1 - 5 Abbasanta Abbasanta
Torpè Torpè 2 - 4 Samugheo Samugheo
Giornata 3
Andata: 11/10/2020 16:00 Ritorno: 14/02/2021 15:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta - Torpè Torpè
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono 5 - 3 Silanus Silanus
Benetutti Benetutti - Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Bultei Bultei - Ollolai Ollolai
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena - Ovodda Ovodda
Dorgalese Dorgalese - Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio 2 - 0 Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Orani Orani 7 - 3 Tonarese Tonarese
Samugheo Samugheo - Borore Borore
Giornata 4
Andata: 18/10/2020 16:00 Ritorno: 21/02/2021 15:00
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 4 - 4 Samugheo Samugheo
Borore Borore - Abbasanta Abbasanta
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena 1 - 3 Orani Orani
Meana Sardo Meana Sardo 1 - 5 Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio
Ollolai Ollolai 1 - 8 Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Ovodda Ovodda 1 - 0 Bultei Bultei
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 3 - 2 Benetutti Benetutti
Silanus Silanus 2 - 0 Dorgalese Dorgalese
Torpè Torpè 1 - 0 Tonarese Tonarese
Giornata 5
Andata: 25/10/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 28/02/2021 15:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta - Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono - Ovodda Ovodda
Benetutti Benetutti - Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Bultei Bultei - Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Dorgalese Dorgalese - Ollolai Ollolai
Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio - Silanus Silanus
Orani Orani - Torpè Torpè
Samugheo Samugheo - Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Tonarese Tonarese - Borore Borore
Giornata 6
Andata: 01/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 07/03/2021 15:00
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 - Tonarese Tonarese
Borore Borore - Torpè Torpè
Bultei Bultei - Orani Orani
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena - Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Meana Sardo Meana Sardo - Samugheo Samugheo
Ollolai Ollolai - Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio
Ovodda Ovodda - Dorgalese Dorgalese
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 - Abbasanta Abbasanta
Silanus Silanus - Benetutti Benetutti
Giornata 7
Andata: 08/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 14/03/2021 15:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta - Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono - Bultei Bultei
Benetutti Benetutti - Ollolai Ollolai
Dorgalese Dorgalese - Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio - Ovodda Ovodda
Orani Orani - Borore Borore
Samugheo Samugheo - Silanus Silanus
Tonarese Tonarese - Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Torpè Torpè - Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Giornata 8
Andata: 15/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 21/03/2021 15:00
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 - Borore Borore
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono - Orani Orani
Bultei Bultei - Dorgalese Dorgalese
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena - Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio
Meana Sardo Meana Sardo - Tonarese Tonarese
Ollolai Ollolai - Samugheo Samugheo
Ovodda Ovodda - Benetutti Benetutti
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 - Torpè Torpè
Silanus Silanus - Abbasanta Abbasanta
Giornata 9
Andata: 22/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 28/03/2021 16:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta - Ollolai Ollolai
Benetutti Benetutti - Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Borore Borore - Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Dorgalese Dorgalese - Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio - Bultei Bultei
Orani Orani - Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Samugheo Samugheo - Ovodda Ovodda
Tonarese Tonarese - Silanus Silanus
Torpè Torpè - Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Giornata 10
Andata: 29/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 03/04/2021 16:00
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono - Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio
Bultei Bultei - Benetutti Benetutti
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena - Samugheo Samugheo
Dorgalese Dorgalese - Orani Orani
Meana Sardo Meana Sardo - Borore Borore
Ollolai Ollolai - Tonarese Tonarese
Ovodda Ovodda - Abbasanta Abbasanta
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 - Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Silanus Silanus - Torpè Torpè
Giornata 11
Andata: 06/12/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 11/04/2021 16:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta - Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 - Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Benetutti Benetutti - Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Borore Borore - Silanus Silanus
Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio - Dorgalese Dorgalese
Orani Orani - Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Samugheo Samugheo - Bultei Bultei
Tonarese Tonarese - Ovodda Ovodda
Torpè Torpè - Ollolai Ollolai
Giornata 12
Andata: 13/12/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 18/04/2021 16:00
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono - Samugheo Samugheo
Bultei Bultei - Abbasanta Abbasanta
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena - Tonarese Tonarese
Dorgalese Dorgalese - Benetutti Benetutti
Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio - Orani Orani
Meana Sardo Meana Sardo - Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Ollolai Ollolai - Borore Borore
Ovodda Ovodda - Torpè Torpè
Silanus Silanus - Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Giornata 13
Andata: 20/12/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 25/04/2021 16:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta - Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 - Ollolai Ollolai
Benetutti Benetutti - Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio
Borore Borore - Ovodda Ovodda
Orani Orani - Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 - Silanus Silanus
Samugheo Samugheo - Dorgalese Dorgalese
Tonarese Tonarese - Bultei Bultei
Torpè Torpè - Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Giornata 14
Andata: 30/12/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 02/05/2021 16:00
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono - Tonarese Tonarese
Benetutti Benetutti - Orani Orani
Bultei Bultei - Torpè Torpè
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena - Borore Borore
Dorgalese Dorgalese - Abbasanta Abbasanta
Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio - Samugheo Samugheo
Ollolai Ollolai - Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Ovodda Ovodda - Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Silanus Silanus - Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Giornata 15
Andata: 10/01/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 09/05/2021 16:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta - Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 - Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Borore Borore - Bultei Bultei
Meana Sardo Meana Sardo - Ollolai Ollolai
Orani Orani - Silanus Silanus
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 - Ovodda Ovodda
Samugheo Samugheo - Benetutti Benetutti
Tonarese Tonarese - Dorgalese Dorgalese
Torpè Torpè - Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Giornata 16
Andata: 17/01/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 16/05/2021 16:00
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono - Borore Borore
Benetutti Benetutti - Abbasanta Abbasanta
Bultei Bultei - Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977
Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena - Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81
Dorgalese Dorgalese - Torpè Torpè
Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio - Tonarese Tonarese
Ollolai Ollolai - Silanus Silanus
Ovodda Ovodda - Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Samugheo Samugheo - Orani Orani
Giornata 17
Andata: 24/01/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 23/05/2021 16:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta - Samugheo Samugheo
Aritzo 1977 Aritzo 1977 - Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Borore Borore - Dorgalese Dorgalese
Meana Sardo Meana Sardo - Corrasijunior Oliena Corrasijunior Oliena
Orani Orani - Ollolai Ollolai
Ruinas 81 Ruinas 81 - Bultei Bultei
Silanus Silanus - Ovodda Ovodda
Tonarese Tonarese - Benetutti Benetutti
Torpè Torpè - Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio