Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Serie C girone A stagione 2020-2021

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 27/09/2020 Ritorno: 24/01/2021
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 0 - 0 Livorno Livorno
Carrarese Carrarese 0 - 0 Pro Patria Pro Patria
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 2 - 1 Pro Sesto 1913 Pro Sesto 1913
Lecco Lecco 1 - 0 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 3 - 3 Pergolettese Pergolettese
Olbia Olbia 0 - 1 Pontedera Pontedera
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 0 - 2 US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 1 - 1 Alessandria Alessandria
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 Novara Novara
Renate Renate 2 - 3 Como Como
Giornata 2
Andata: 04/10/2020 Ritorno: 31/01/2021
Alessandria Alessandria 4 - 1 Olbia Olbia
Como Como 1 - 0 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 1 - 2 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912 0 - 1 Renate Renate
Livorno Livorno 2 - 2 Lecco Lecco
Novara Novara 3 - 0 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Pergolettese Pergolettese 2 - 1 Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
Pontedera Pontedera 1 - 0 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Pro Patria Pro Patria 1 - 1 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Pro Sesto 1913 Pro Sesto 1913 0 - 1 Carrarese Carrarese
Giornata 3
Andata: 07/10/2020 Ritorno: 03/02/2021
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 0 - 1 Pro Sesto 1913 Pro Sesto 1913
Carrarese Carrarese 2 - 1 Pontedera Pontedera
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 - Como Como
Lecco Lecco 2 - 1 Alessandria Alessandria
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 0 - 2 US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912
Novara Novara 2 - 1 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Olbia Olbia 0 - 1 Pro Patria Pro Patria
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 2 - 0 Livorno Livorno
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 1 - 1 Pergolettese Pergolettese
Renate Renate 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Giornata 4
Andata: 11/10/2020 Ritorno: 07/02/2021
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 0 - 1 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Alessandria Alessandria 1 - 2 Novara Novara
Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 1 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Como Como 0 - 3 Lecco Lecco
Livorno Livorno - Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Pergolettese Pergolettese 1 - 2 US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912
Pontedera Pontedera 0 - 1 Renate Renate
Pro Patria Pro Patria 0 - 0 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Pro Sesto 1913 Pro Sesto 1913 1 - 1 Olbia Olbia
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 2 - 1 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Giornata 5
Andata: 18/10/2020 Ritorno: 14/02/2021
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 1 - 1 Alessandria Alessandria
US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912 1 - 2 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 1 - 1 Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
Lecco Lecco 0 - 0 Carrarese Carrarese
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 2 - 3 Como Como
Novara Novara 1 - 2 Pontedera Pontedera
Olbia Olbia 1 - 1 Livorno Livorno
Pergolettese Pergolettese 1 - 0 Pro Sesto 1913 Pro Sesto 1913
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 2 - 1 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Renate Renate 1 - 0 Pro Patria Pro Patria
Giornata 6
Andata: 21/10/2020 Ritorno: 17/02/2021
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 1 - 0 Renate Renate
Alessandria Alessandria 0 - 0 US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912
Carrarese Carrarese 2 - 0 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Como Como 0 - 0 Pergolettese Pergolettese
Livorno Livorno 2 - 3 Novara Novara
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 1 - 1 Olbia Olbia
Pontedera Pontedera 1 - 0 Lecco Lecco
Pro Patria Pro Patria 3 - 0 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Pro Sesto 1913 Pro Sesto 1913 1 - 0 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Giornata 7
Andata: 25/10/2020 Ritorno: 21/02/2021
Alessandria Alessandria - Pontedera Pontedera
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 2 - 1 Como Como
US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912 1 - 1 Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
Lecco Lecco 2 - 4 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 - Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Novara Novara - Carrarese Carrarese
Olbia Olbia 0 - 0 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Pergolettese Pergolettese 1 - 2 Pro Patria Pro Patria
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 1 - 2 Pro Sesto 1913 Pro Sesto 1913
Renate Renate 0 - 2 Livorno Livorno
Giornata 8
Andata: 01/11/2020 Ritorno: 28/02/2021
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe - Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Carrarese Carrarese - Alessandria Alessandria
Como Como - Pro Patria Pro Patria
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 - Lecco Lecco
Livorno Livorno - Pergolettese Pergolettese
Olbia Olbia - Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio - Renate Renate
Pontedera Pontedera - US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912
Pro Sesto 1913 Pro Sesto 1913 - Novara Novara
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Giornata 9
Andata: 08/11/2020 Ritorno: 03/03/2021
Alessandria Alessandria - Livorno Livorno
Como Como - Olbia Olbia
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio - Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912 - Carrarese Carrarese
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 - Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
Novara Novara - Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Pergolettese Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 - Pontedera Pontedera
Pro Patria Pro Patria - Pro Sesto 1913 Pro Sesto 1913
Renate Renate - Lecco Lecco
Giornata 10
Andata: 11/11/2020 Ritorno: 07/03/2021
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe - Alessandria Alessandria
Carrarese Carrarese - Renate Renate
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 - US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912
Lecco Lecco - Novara Novara
Livorno Livorno - Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Olbia Olbia - Pergolettese Pergolettese
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio - Pro Patria Pro Patria
Pontedera Pontedera - Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Pro Sesto 1913 Pro Sesto 1913 - Como Como
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Giornata 11
Andata: 15/11/2020 Ritorno: 14/03/2021
Alessandria Alessandria - Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Como Como - Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio - Pontedera Pontedera
US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912 - Lecco Lecco
Livorno Livorno - Carrarese Carrarese
Novara Novara - Renate Renate
Pergolettese Pergolettese - Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 - Olbia Olbia
Pro Patria Pro Patria - Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
Pro Sesto 1913 Pro Sesto 1913 - Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Giornata 12
Andata: 22/11/2020 Ritorno: 17/03/2021
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe - Como Como
Carrarese Carrarese - Olbia Olbia
US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912 - Livorno Livorno
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 - Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Lecco Lecco - Pergolettese Pergolettese
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 - Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio - Novara Novara
Pontedera Pontedera - Pro Patria Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - Pro Sesto 1913 Pro Sesto 1913
Renate Renate - Alessandria Alessandria
Giornata 13
Andata: 29/11/2020 Ritorno: 21/03/2021
Alessandria Alessandria - Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Como Como - Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio - Carrarese Carrarese
Livorno Livorno - Pontedera Pontedera
Novara Novara - Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
Olbia Olbia - Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Pergolettese Pergolettese - Renate Renate
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 - Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Pro Patria Pro Patria - US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912
Pro Sesto 1913 Pro Sesto 1913 - Lecco Lecco
Giornata 14
Andata: 06/12/2020 Ritorno: 28/03/2021
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe - Olbia Olbia
Carrarese Carrarese - Pergolettese Pergolettese
US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912 - Novara Novara
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 - Pro Patria Pro Patria
Lecco Lecco - Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 - Alessandria Alessandria
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio - Pro Sesto 1913 Pro Sesto 1913
Pontedera Pontedera - Como Como
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - Livorno Livorno
Renate Renate - Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Giornata 15
Andata: 13/12/2020 Ritorno: 03/04/2021
Como Como - Carrarese Carrarese
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio - US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 - Alessandria Alessandria
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 - Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Olbia Olbia - Renate Renate
Pergolettese Pergolettese - Novara Novara
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 - Livorno Livorno
Pro Patria Pro Patria - Lecco Lecco
Pro Sesto 1913 Pro Sesto 1913 - Pontedera Pontedera
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
Giornata 16
Andata: 20/12/2020 Ritorno: 11/04/2021
Alessandria Alessandria - Pro Sesto 1913 Pro Sesto 1913
Carrarese Carrarese - Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio - Olbia Olbia
US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912 - Como Como
Lecco Lecco - Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Livorno Livorno - Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Novara Novara - Pro Patria Pro Patria
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio - Pergolettese Pergolettese
Pontedera Pontedera - Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Renate Renate - Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Giornata 17
Andata: 23/12/2020 Ritorno: 14/04/2021
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe - Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Como Como - Livorno Livorno
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 - Renate Renate
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 - Carrarese Carrarese
Olbia Olbia - Lecco Lecco
Pergolettese Pergolettese - Alessandria Alessandria
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 - Novara Novara
Pro Patria Pro Patria - Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Pro Sesto 1913 Pro Sesto 1913 - US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - Pontedera Pontedera
Giornata 18
Andata: 10/01/2021 Ritorno: 18/04/2021
Alessandria Alessandria - Como Como
Carrarese Carrarese - Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio - Pergolettese Pergolettese
US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912 - Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Lecco Lecco - Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Livorno Livorno - Pro Patria Pro Patria
Novara Novara - Olbia Olbia
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio - Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Pontedera Pontedera - Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
Renate Renate - Pro Sesto 1913 Pro Sesto 1913
Giornata 19
Andata: 17/01/2021 Ritorno: 25/04/2021
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe - Lecco Lecco
Como Como - Novara Novara
Juventus U23 Juventus U23 - Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 - Renate Renate
Olbia Olbia - US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912
Pergolettese Pergolettese - Pontedera Pontedera
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 - Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Pro Patria Pro Patria - Alessandria Alessandria
Pro Sesto 1913 Pro Sesto 1913 - Livorno Livorno
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - Carrarese Carrarese