Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Prima Categoria girone B stagione 2022-2023

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 02/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 15/01/2023 15:00
Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas - Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia
Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo - Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909
1936 Monreale San Gavino 1936 Monreale San Gavino - Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013
Segariu Segariu - Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu
Sestu Sestu - Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
Virtus Furtei Virtus Furtei - Libertas Libertas
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar - Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Giornata 2
Andata: 09/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 22/01/2023 15:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 - Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra - Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu - 1936 Monreale San Gavino 1936 Monreale San Gavino
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni - Virtus Furtei Virtus Furtei
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 - Segariu Segariu
Libertas Libertas - Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo
Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia - Sestu Sestu
Giornata 3
Andata: 16/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 29/01/2023 15:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 - Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia
Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas - Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo - Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu
Segariu Segariu - 1936 Monreale San Gavino 1936 Monreale San Gavino
Sestu Sestu - Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Virtus Furtei Virtus Furtei - Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar - Libertas Libertas
Giornata 4
Andata: 23/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 05/02/2023 15:00
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra - Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013
Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu - Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni - Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 - Sestu Sestu
Libertas Libertas - Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas
1936 Monreale San Gavino 1936 Monreale San Gavino - Virtus Furtei Virtus Furtei
Segariu Segariu - Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo
Giornata 5
Andata: 30/10/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 12/02/2023 15:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 - Segariu Segariu
Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas - Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo - 1936 Monreale San Gavino 1936 Monreale San Gavino
Sestu Sestu - Libertas Libertas
Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia - Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
Virtus Furtei Virtus Furtei - Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar - Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909
Giornata 6
Andata: 06/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 26/02/2023 15:00
Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu - Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas
Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo - Virtus Furtei Virtus Furtei
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni - Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 - Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia
Libertas Libertas - Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
1936 Monreale San Gavino 1936 Monreale San Gavino - Sestu Sestu
Segariu Segariu - Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Giornata 7
Andata: 13/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 05/03/2023 15:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 - Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo
Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas - Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra - Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Sestu Sestu - Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu
Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia - Libertas Libertas
Virtus Furtei Virtus Furtei - Segariu Segariu
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar - 1936 Monreale San Gavino 1936 Monreale San Gavino
Giornata 8
Andata: 20/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 12/03/2023 15:00
Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu - Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo - Sestu Sestu
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 - Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Libertas Libertas - Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013
1936 Monreale San Gavino 1936 Monreale San Gavino - Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia
Segariu Segariu - Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas
Virtus Furtei Virtus Furtei - Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Giornata 9
Andata: 27/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 19/03/2023 15:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 - Virtus Furtei Virtus Furtei
Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas - 1936 Monreale San Gavino 1936 Monreale San Gavino
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra - Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni - Libertas Libertas
Sestu Sestu - Segariu Segariu
Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia - Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar - Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo
Giornata 10
Andata: 04/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 26/03/2023 16:00
Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu - Libertas Libertas
Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo - Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 - Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013
1936 Monreale San Gavino 1936 Monreale San Gavino - Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Segariu Segariu - Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
Virtus Furtei Virtus Furtei - Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar - Sestu Sestu
Giornata 11
Andata: 11/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 02/04/2023 16:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 - Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas - Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra - 1936 Monreale San Gavino 1936 Monreale San Gavino
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni - Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu
Libertas Libertas - Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909
Sestu Sestu - Virtus Furtei Virtus Furtei
Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia - Segariu Segariu
Giornata 12
Andata: 18/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 16/04/2023 16:00
Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu - Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013
Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo - Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
1936 Monreale San Gavino 1936 Monreale San Gavino - Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909
Segariu Segariu - Libertas Libertas
Sestu Sestu - Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas
Virtus Furtei Virtus Furtei - Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar - Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia
Giornata 13
Andata: 08/01/2023 15:00 Ritorno: 23/04/2023 16:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 - Sestu Sestu
Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas - Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra - Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni - Segariu Segariu
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 - Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu
Libertas Libertas - 1936 Monreale San Gavino 1936 Monreale San Gavino
Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia - Virtus Furtei Virtus Furtei