Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Prima Categoria girone B stagione 2022-2023

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 02/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 15/01/2023 15:00
Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas 1 - 0 Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia
Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo 2 - 1 Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909
1936 Monreale San Gavino 1936 Monreale San Gavino 2 - 4 Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013
Segariu Segariu 1 - 2 Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu
Sestu Sestu 2 - 1 Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
Virtus Furtei Virtus Furtei 0 - 0 Libertas Libertas
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar 2 - 2 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Giornata 2
Andata: 09/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 22/01/2023 15:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 3 - 1 Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra 3 - 2 Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu 4 - 2 1936 Monreale San Gavino 1936 Monreale San Gavino
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni 1 - 2 Virtus Furtei Virtus Furtei
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 2 - 1 Segariu Segariu
Libertas Libertas 1 - 1 Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo
Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia 2 - 0 Sestu Sestu
Giornata 3
Andata: 16/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 29/01/2023 15:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 3 - 1 Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia
Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas 2 - 2 Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo 1 - 1 Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu
Segariu Segariu 3 - 1 1936 Monreale San Gavino 1936 Monreale San Gavino
Sestu Sestu 2 - 1 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Virtus Furtei Virtus Furtei 0 - 1 Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar 2 - 1 Libertas Libertas
Giornata 4
Andata: 23/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 05/02/2023 15:00
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra 1 - 0 Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013
Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu 4 - 2 Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni 1 - 1 Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 2 - 0 Sestu Sestu
Libertas Libertas 1 - 2 Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas
1936 Monreale San Gavino 1936 Monreale San Gavino 4 - 1 Virtus Furtei Virtus Furtei
Segariu Segariu 2 - 0 Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo
Giornata 5
Andata: 30/10/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 12/02/2023 15:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 1 - 0 Segariu Segariu
Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas 1 - 0 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo 1 - 0 1936 Monreale San Gavino 1936 Monreale San Gavino
Sestu Sestu 2 - 3 Libertas Libertas
Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia 2 - 1 Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
Virtus Furtei Virtus Furtei 2 - 2 Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar 0 - 4 Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909
Giornata 6
Andata: 06/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 26/02/2023 15:00
Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu 1 - 0 Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas
Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo 0 - 1 Virtus Furtei Virtus Furtei
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni 0 - 0 Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 3 - 0 Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia
Libertas Libertas 0 - 0 Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
1936 Monreale San Gavino 1936 Monreale San Gavino 2 - 2 Sestu Sestu
Segariu Segariu 0 - 0 Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Giornata 7
Andata: 13/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 05/03/2023 15:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 3 - 1 Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo
Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas - Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra 2 - 1 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Sestu Sestu 2 - 2 Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu
Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia 6 - 3 Libertas Libertas
Virtus Furtei Virtus Furtei 1 - 0 Segariu Segariu
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar 0 - 2 1936 Monreale San Gavino 1936 Monreale San Gavino
Giornata 8
Andata: 20/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 12/03/2023 15:00
Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu 2 - 1 Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo 0 - 2 Sestu Sestu
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 3 - 0 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Libertas Libertas 2 - 0 Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013
1936 Monreale San Gavino 1936 Monreale San Gavino 1 - 2 Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia
Segariu Segariu 3 - 0 Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas
Virtus Furtei Virtus Furtei 2 - 3 Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Giornata 9
Andata: 27/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 19/03/2023 15:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 4 - 0 Virtus Furtei Virtus Furtei
Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas 4 - 1 1936 Monreale San Gavino 1936 Monreale San Gavino
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra 1 - 2 Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni 0 - 2 Libertas Libertas
Sestu Sestu 1 - 1 Segariu Segariu
Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia 1 - 0 Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar 3 - 1 Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo
Giornata 10
Andata: 04/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 26/03/2023 16:00
Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu - Libertas Libertas
Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo - Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 - Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013
1936 Monreale San Gavino 1936 Monreale San Gavino - Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Segariu Segariu - Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
Virtus Furtei Virtus Furtei - Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar - Sestu Sestu
Giornata 11
Andata: 11/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 02/04/2023 16:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 - Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas - Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra - 1936 Monreale San Gavino 1936 Monreale San Gavino
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni - Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu
Libertas Libertas - Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909
Sestu Sestu - Virtus Furtei Virtus Furtei
Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia - Segariu Segariu
Giornata 12
Andata: 18/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 16/04/2023 16:00
Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu - Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013
Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo - Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
1936 Monreale San Gavino 1936 Monreale San Gavino - Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909
Segariu Segariu - Libertas Libertas
Sestu Sestu - Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas
Virtus Furtei Virtus Furtei - Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar - Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia
Giornata 13
Andata: 08/01/2023 15:00 Ritorno: 23/04/2023 16:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 - Sestu Sestu
Atletico Masainas Atletico Masainas - Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra - Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni - Segariu Segariu
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 - Calcio Decimoputzu Calcio Decimoputzu
Libertas Libertas - 1936 Monreale San Gavino 1936 Monreale San Gavino
Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia - Virtus Furtei Virtus Furtei