Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Promozione girone B stagione 2022-2023

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 02/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 15/01/2023 15:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta - Bittese Bittese
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono - Paulese Paulese
Barisardo Barisardo - Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Fonni Fonni - Tortolì Tortolì
Idolo Idolo - Arborea Arborea
Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo - Posada Posada
Tonara Tonara - Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Giornata 2
Andata: 09/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 22/01/2023 15:00
Arborea Arborea - Tonara Tonara
Bittese Bittese - Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
Tortolì Tortolì - Idolo Idolo
Paulese Paulese - Fonni Fonni
Posada Posada - Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio - Barisardo Barisardo
Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu - Abbasanta Abbasanta
Giornata 3
Andata: 16/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 29/01/2023 15:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta - Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono - Tortolì Tortolì
Barisardo Barisardo - Bittese Bittese
Fonni Fonni - Arborea Arborea
Idolo Idolo - Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Posada Posada - Paulese Paulese
Tonara Tonara - Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Giornata 4
Andata: 23/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 05/02/2023 15:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta - Barisardo Barisardo
Arborea Arborea - Paulese Paulese
Bittese Bittese - Idolo Idolo
Tortolì Tortolì - Posada Posada
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio - Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo - Tonara Tonara
Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu - Fonni Fonni
Giornata 5
Andata: 30/10/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 12/02/2023 15:00
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono - Arborea Arborea
Barisardo Barisardo - Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
Fonni Fonni - Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Idolo Idolo - Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Paulese Paulese - Tortolì Tortolì
Posada Posada - Abbasanta Abbasanta
Tonara Tonara - Bittese Bittese
Giornata 6
Andata: 06/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 26/02/2023 15:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta - Idolo Idolo
Arborea Arborea - Posada Posada
Barisardo Barisardo - Tonara Tonara
Bittese Bittese - Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio - Tortolì Tortolì
Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo - Fonni Fonni
Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu - Paulese Paulese
Giornata 7
Andata: 13/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 05/03/2023 15:00
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono - Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Tortolì Tortolì - Arborea Arborea
Fonni Fonni - Bittese Bittese
Idolo Idolo - Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
Paulese Paulese - Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Posada Posada - Barisardo Barisardo
Tonara Tonara - Abbasanta Abbasanta
Giornata 8
Andata: 20/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 12/03/2023 15:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta - Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Barisardo Barisardo - Fonni Fonni
Bittese Bittese - Tortolì Tortolì
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio - Posada Posada
Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo - Paulese Paulese
Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu - Arborea Arborea
Tonara Tonara - Idolo Idolo
Giornata 9
Andata: 27/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 19/03/2023 15:00
Arborea Arborea - Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono - Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
Tortolì Tortolì - Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Fonni Fonni - Abbasanta Abbasanta
Idolo Idolo - Barisardo Barisardo
Paulese Paulese - Bittese Bittese
Posada Posada - Tonara Tonara
Giornata 10
Andata: 04/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 26/03/2023 16:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta - Tortolì Tortolì
Barisardo Barisardo - Paulese Paulese
Bittese Bittese - Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Idolo Idolo - Fonni Fonni
Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo - Arborea Arborea
Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu - Posada Posada
Tonara Tonara - Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Giornata 11
Andata: 11/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 02/04/2023 16:00
Arborea Arborea - Bittese Bittese
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono - Barisardo Barisardo
Tortolì Tortolì - Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
Fonni Fonni - Tonara Tonara
Paulese Paulese - Abbasanta Abbasanta
Posada Posada - Idolo Idolo
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio - Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Giornata 12
Andata: 18/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 16/04/2023 16:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta - Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Barisardo Barisardo - Arborea Arborea
Bittese Bittese - Posada Posada
Fonni Fonni - Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Idolo Idolo - Paulese Paulese
Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo - Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Tonara Tonara - Tortolì Tortolì
Giornata 13
Andata: 08/01/2023 15:00 Ritorno: 23/04/2023 16:00
Arborea Arborea - Abbasanta Abbasanta
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono - Idolo Idolo
Tortolì Tortolì - Barisardo Barisardo
Paulese Paulese - Tonara Tonara
Posada Posada - Fonni Fonni
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio - Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu - Bittese Bittese