Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Serie C girone B stagione 2022-2023

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 04/09/2022 Ritorno: 23/12/2022
Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica 1 - 1 ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904
Cesena Cesena 1 - 2 Carrarese Carrarese
Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 1 - 0 Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C.
AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910 2 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919 1 - 0 Alessandria Alessandria
Olbia Olbia 1 - 0 Pontedera Pontedera
Recanatese Recanatese 0 - 0 Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898
A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919 2 - 1 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle 1 - 1 Rimini Rimini
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 - 0 Torres Torres
Giornata 2
Andata: 11/09/2022 Ritorno: 08/01/2023
Alessandria Alessandria 1 - 3 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 0 - 0 Olbia Olbia
Carrarese Carrarese 3 - 1 Recanatese Recanatese
Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C. 1 - 1 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 3 - 1 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
Pontedera Pontedera 2 - 2 Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica
Rimini Rimini 0 - 1 Cesena Cesena
ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 1 - 0 A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919
Torres Torres 1 - 2 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle
Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 0 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola
Giornata 3
Andata: 14/09/2022 Ritorno: 15/01/2023
Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica 2 - 0 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola
Cesena Cesena 1 - 1 Torres Torres
AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910 2 - 0 Alessandria Alessandria
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919 0 - 4 ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 1 - 1 Pontedera Pontedera
Olbia Olbia 0 - 1 Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898
Recanatese Recanatese 1 - 1 Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C.
A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919 4 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902
San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle 1 - 2 Carrarese Carrarese
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0 - 2 Rimini Rimini
Giornata 4
Andata: 18/09/2022 Ritorno: 22/01/2023
Alessandria Alessandria 0 - 2 A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919
Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica 0 - 1 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910
Carrarese Carrarese 3 - 1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C. 2 - 0 Cesena Cesena
Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 1 - 0 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Pontedera Pontedera 1 - 1 Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898
Rimini Rimini 3 - 0 Olbia Olbia
San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle 0 - 0 Recanatese Recanatese
ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 1 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902
Torres Torres 0 - 0 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
Giornata 5
Andata: 25/09/2022 Ritorno: 29/01/2023
Alessandria Alessandria 2 - 1 Carrarese Carrarese
Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 2 - 2 Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C.
Cesena Cesena 1 - 1 Pontedera Pontedera
AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910 0 - 0 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919 0 - 2 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 2 - 1 Rimini Rimini
Olbia Olbia 0 - 0 ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904
Recanatese Recanatese 0 - 2 Torres Torres
A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919 2 - 0 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle
Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 3 Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica
Giornata 6
Andata: 02/10/2022 Ritorno: 01/02/2023
Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica - Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902
Carrarese Carrarese - AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910
Cesena Cesena - Recanatese Recanatese
Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C. - Olbia Olbia
Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola - A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919
Pontedera Pontedera - ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904
Rimini Rimini - Alessandria Alessandria
San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle - Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Torres Torres - Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella - Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
Giornata 7
Andata: 09/10/2022 Ritorno: 05/02/2023
Alessandria Alessandria - Pontedera Pontedera
Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 - Carrarese Carrarese
Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C. - Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910 - Rimini Rimini
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919 - Recanatese Recanatese
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 - Torres Torres
Olbia Olbia - Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola
A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919 - Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica
ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 - Cesena Cesena
Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898 - San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle
Giornata 8
Andata: 16/10/2022 Ritorno: 12/02/2023
Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica - Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C.
Carrarese Carrarese - Pontedera Pontedera
Cesena Cesena - Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola - Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902
AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910 - A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919
Recanatese Recanatese - Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Rimini Rimini - Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898
San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle - Alessandria Alessandria
Torres Torres - ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella - Olbia Olbia
Giornata 9
Andata: 19/10/2022 Ritorno: 19/02/2023
Alessandria Alessandria - Torres Torres
Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 - Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C. - San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle
Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola - AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919 - Carrarese Carrarese
Olbia Olbia - Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica
Pontedera Pontedera - Recanatese Recanatese
A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919 - Cesena Cesena
ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 - Rimini Rimini
Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898 - Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Giornata 10
Andata: 23/10/2022 Ritorno: 26/02/2023
Carrarese Carrarese - A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919
Cesena Cesena - Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola
AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910 - Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 - Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902
Recanatese Recanatese - ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904
Rimini Rimini - Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C.
San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle - Pontedera Pontedera
Torres Torres - Olbia Olbia
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella - Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica
Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898 - Alessandria Alessandria
Giornata 11
Andata: 30/10/2022 Ritorno: 05/03/2023
Alessandria Alessandria - Recanatese Recanatese
Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica - Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 - Cesena Cesena
Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C. - Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola - Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Olbia Olbia - AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910
Pontedera Pontedera - Torres Torres
A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919 - Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898
Rimini Rimini - Carrarese Carrarese
ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 - San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle
Giornata 12
Andata: 06/11/2022 Ritorno: 12/03/2023
Carrarese Carrarese - Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C.
Cesena Cesena - AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919 - Olbia Olbia
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 - Alessandria Alessandria
Pontedera Pontedera - Rimini Rimini
Recanatese Recanatese - Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola
San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle - Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica
Torres Torres - Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella - A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919
Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898 - ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904
Giornata 13
Andata: 13/11/2022 Ritorno: 15/03/2023
Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica - Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 - Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898
Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C. - Alessandria Alessandria
Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola - Carrarese Carrarese
AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910 - Recanatese Recanatese
Olbia Olbia - San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle
A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919 - Pontedera Pontedera
Rimini Rimini - Torres Torres
ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 - Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella - Cesena Cesena
Giornata 14
Andata: 20/11/2022 Ritorno: 19/03/2023
Alessandria Alessandria - ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904
Carrarese Carrarese - Olbia Olbia
Cesena Cesena - Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919 - Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 - AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910
Pontedera Pontedera - Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola
Recanatese Recanatese - Rimini Rimini
San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle - Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Torres Torres - A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919
Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898 - Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C.
Giornata 15
Andata: 27/11/2022 Ritorno: 26/03/2023
Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica - Torres Torres
Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 - Recanatese Recanatese
Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C. - Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola - Alessandria Alessandria
AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910 - San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919 - Pontedera Pontedera
Olbia Olbia - Cesena Cesena
A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919 - Rimini Rimini
ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 - Carrarese Carrarese
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella - Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898
Giornata 16
Andata: 30/11/2022 Ritorno: 02/04/2023
Alessandria Alessandria - Olbia Olbia
Carrarese Carrarese - Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 - Cesena Cesena
Pontedera Pontedera - Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Recanatese Recanatese - A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919
Rimini Rimini - Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle - Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902
ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 - Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C.
Torres Torres - Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola
Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898 - AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910
Giornata 17
Andata: 04/12/2022 Ritorno: 08/04/2023
Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica - Alessandria Alessandria
Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 - Pontedera Pontedera
Carrarese Carrarese - Torres Torres
Cesena Cesena - San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle
Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C. - A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919
Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola - Rimini Rimini
AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910 - ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919 - Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898
Olbia Olbia - Recanatese Recanatese
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella - Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Giornata 18
Andata: 11/12/2022 Ritorno: 16/04/2023
Alessandria Alessandria - Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 - Carrarese Carrarese
Pontedera Pontedera - Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C.
Recanatese Recanatese - Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919 - Olbia Olbia
Rimini Rimini - Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica
San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle - Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 - Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola
Torres Torres - AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910
Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898 - Cesena Cesena
Giornata 19
Andata: 18/12/2022 Ritorno: 23/04/2023
Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica - Recanatese Recanatese
Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 - Rimini Rimini
Carrarese Carrarese - Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898
Cesena Cesena - Alessandria Alessandria
Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C. - Torres Torres
Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola - San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle
AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910 - Pontedera Pontedera
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919 - A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919
Olbia Olbia - Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella - ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904