Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Seconda Categoria girone H stagione 2018-2019

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 07/10/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 27/01/2019 15:00
FC Berchiddeddu 2015 FC Berchiddeddu 2015 1 - 1 Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena
P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci 0 - 1 Telti Telti
Laerru Laerru 1 - 5 Badesi 09 Badesi 09
Li Maccioni San Teodoro Li Maccioni San Teodoro 2 - 1 Palau Palau
Porto San Paolo Porto San Paolo 2 - 3 Trinità Trinità
Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura 2 - 2 Calangianese Calangianese
Sennori Calcio Santa Lucia Sennori Calcio Santa Lucia 1 - 1 Giglio 91 Giglio 91
Giornata 2
Andata: 14/10/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 10/02/2019 15:00
Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena 4 - 0 Laerru Laerru
Badesi 09 Badesi 09 5 - 2 Porto San Paolo Porto San Paolo
Calangianese Calangianese 1 - 2 Li Maccioni San Teodoro Li Maccioni San Teodoro
Giglio 91 Giglio 91 2 - 2 FC Berchiddeddu 2015 FC Berchiddeddu 2015
Palau Palau 3 - 0 P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci
Telti Telti 2 - 2 Sennori Calcio Santa Lucia Sennori Calcio Santa Lucia
Trinità Trinità 4 - 1 Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura
Giornata 3
Andata: 21/10/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 17/02/2019 15:00
Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena 4 - 5 Badesi 09 Badesi 09
P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci 1 - 1 Giglio 91 Giglio 91
Laerru Laerru 0 - 0 Trinità Trinità
Li Maccioni San Teodoro Li Maccioni San Teodoro 4 - 2 Telti Telti
Porto San Paolo Porto San Paolo 3 - 3 Calangianese Calangianese
Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura 0 - 1 Palau Palau
Sennori Calcio Santa Lucia Sennori Calcio Santa Lucia 3 - 1 FC Berchiddeddu 2015 FC Berchiddeddu 2015
Giornata 4
Andata: 28/10/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 24/02/2019 15:00
Calangianese Calangianese 2 - 2 Badesi 09 Badesi 09
FC Berchiddeddu 2015 FC Berchiddeddu 2015 0 - 0 Li Maccioni San Teodoro Li Maccioni San Teodoro
Giglio 91 Giglio 91 2 - 1 Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura
Palau Palau 1 - 1 Laerru Laerru
Sennori Calcio Santa Lucia Sennori Calcio Santa Lucia 5 - 0 P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci
Telti Telti 3 - 3 Porto San Paolo Porto San Paolo
Trinità Trinità 1 - 0 Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena
Giornata 5
Andata: 11/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 10/03/2019 15:00
Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena 2 - 1 Sennori Calcio Santa Lucia Sennori Calcio Santa Lucia
Badesi 09 Badesi 09 2 - 2 Trinità Trinità
P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci 0 - 4 FC Berchiddeddu 2015 FC Berchiddeddu 2015
Laerru Laerru 3 - 3 Calangianese Calangianese
Li Maccioni San Teodoro Li Maccioni San Teodoro 3 - 1 Giglio 91 Giglio 91
Porto San Paolo Porto San Paolo 1 - 1 Palau Palau
Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura 1 - 0 Telti Telti
Giornata 6
Andata: 18/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 17/03/2019 15:00
Calangianese Calangianese 3 - 0 Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena
FC Berchiddeddu 2015 FC Berchiddeddu 2015 1 - 1 Porto San Paolo Porto San Paolo
Giglio 91 Giglio 91 2 - 3 Laerru Laerru
P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci 1 - 6 Li Maccioni San Teodoro Li Maccioni San Teodoro
Palau Palau 0 - 0 Trinità Trinità
Sennori Calcio Santa Lucia Sennori Calcio Santa Lucia 1 - 1 Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura
Telti Telti 4 - 4 Badesi 09 Badesi 09
Giornata 7
Andata: 25/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 24/03/2019 15:00
Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena 3 - 0 P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci
Badesi 09 Badesi 09 3 - 1 Palau Palau
Laerru Laerru 4 - 3 Telti Telti
Li Maccioni San Teodoro Li Maccioni San Teodoro 1 - 0 Sennori Calcio Santa Lucia Sennori Calcio Santa Lucia
Porto San Paolo Porto San Paolo 1 - 1 Giglio 91 Giglio 91
Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura 2 - 0 FC Berchiddeddu 2015 FC Berchiddeddu 2015
Trinità Trinità 1 - 0 Calangianese Calangianese
Giornata 8
Andata: 09/12/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 31/03/2019 16:00
FC Berchiddeddu 2015 FC Berchiddeddu 2015 1 - 2 Badesi 09 Badesi 09
Giglio 91 Giglio 91 0 - 1 Trinità Trinità
P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci 0 - 7 Porto San Paolo Porto San Paolo
Li Maccioni San Teodoro Li Maccioni San Teodoro 3 - 1 Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura
Palau Palau 0 - 0 Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena
Sennori Calcio Santa Lucia Sennori Calcio Santa Lucia 5 - 3 Laerru Laerru
Telti Telti 6 - 5 Calangianese Calangianese
Giornata 9
Andata: 16/12/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 07/04/2019 16:00
Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena 3 - 5 Li Maccioni San Teodoro Li Maccioni San Teodoro
Badesi 09 Badesi 09 1 - 1 Giglio 91 Giglio 91
Calangianese Calangianese 0 - 6 Palau Palau
Laerru Laerru 2 - 1 FC Berchiddeddu 2015 FC Berchiddeddu 2015
Porto San Paolo Porto San Paolo 4 - 1 Sennori Calcio Santa Lucia Sennori Calcio Santa Lucia
Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura 3 - 0 P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci
Trinità Trinità 8 - 2 Telti Telti
Giornata 10
Andata: 23/12/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 14/04/2019 16:00
FC Berchiddeddu 2015 FC Berchiddeddu 2015 1 - 2 Calangianese Calangianese
Giglio 91 Giglio 91 0 - 0 Palau Palau
P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci 0 - 6 Badesi 09 Badesi 09
Li Maccioni San Teodoro Li Maccioni San Teodoro 3 - 1 Laerru Laerru
Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura 1 - 1 Porto San Paolo Porto San Paolo
Sennori Calcio Santa Lucia Sennori Calcio Santa Lucia 2 - 3 Trinità Trinità
Telti Telti 2 - 3 Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena
Giornata 11
Andata: 06/01/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 28/04/2019 16:00
Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena 3 - 0 Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura
Badesi 09 Badesi 09 6 - 0 Sennori Calcio Santa Lucia Sennori Calcio Santa Lucia
Calangianese Calangianese 1 - 0 Giglio 91 Giglio 91
Laerru Laerru 8 - 1 P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci
Palau Palau 3 - 1 Telti Telti
Porto San Paolo Porto San Paolo 3 - 2 Li Maccioni San Teodoro Li Maccioni San Teodoro
Trinità Trinità 2 - 2 FC Berchiddeddu 2015 FC Berchiddeddu 2015
Giornata 12
Andata: 13/01/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 05/05/2019 16:00
FC Berchiddeddu 2015 FC Berchiddeddu 2015 1 - 2 Telti Telti
Giglio 91 Giglio 91 0 - 1 Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena
P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci - Calangianese Calangianese
Li Maccioni San Teodoro Li Maccioni San Teodoro 1 - 3 Trinità Trinità
Porto San Paolo Porto San Paolo 1 - 3 Laerru Laerru
Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura 2 - 2 Badesi 09 Badesi 09
Sennori Calcio Santa Lucia Sennori Calcio Santa Lucia 2 - 2 Palau Palau
Giornata 13
Andata: 20/01/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 12/05/2019 16:00
Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena - Porto San Paolo Porto San Paolo
Badesi 09 Badesi 09 - Li Maccioni San Teodoro Li Maccioni San Teodoro
Calangianese Calangianese - Sennori Calcio Santa Lucia Sennori Calcio Santa Lucia
Laerru Laerru - Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura
Palau Palau - FC Berchiddeddu 2015 FC Berchiddeddu 2015
Telti Telti - Giglio 91 Giglio 91
Trinità Trinità - P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci