Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Serie D girone G stagione 2018-2019

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 16/09/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 06/01/2019 14:30
Albalonga Albalonga 2 - 1 Dettagli Anagni Anagni
Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio Calcio 1924 1 - 5 Dettagli Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Ladispoli Ladispoli 1 - 4 Dettagli Avellino Avellino
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 0 - 1 Dettagli Sff Atletico Sff Atletico
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 2 - 2 Dettagli Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare 1 - 0 Dettagli Castiadas Castiadas
Budoni Budoni 1 - 1 Dettagli Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Torres Torres 0 - 1 Dettagli Lanusei Lanusei
Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio 1 - 2 Dettagli Monterosi Monterosi
Vis Artena Vis Artena 3 - 1 Dettagli Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Giornata 2
Andata: 23/09/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 13/01/2019 14:30
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing 3 - 0 Dettagli Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
Avellino Avellino 2 - 1 Dettagli Albalonga Albalonga
Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio 0 - 1 Dettagli Torres Torres
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio 1 - 2 Dettagli Vis Artena Vis Artena
Castiadas Castiadas 0 - 3 Dettagli Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio
Anagni Anagni 0 - 0 Dettagli Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio Calcio 1924
Lanusei Lanusei 0 - 0 Dettagli Latina Calcio Latina Calcio
Monterosi Monterosi 2 - 1 Dettagli Budoni Budoni
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 2 - 1 Dettagli Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Sff Atletico Sff Atletico 2 - 3 Dettagli Ladispoli Ladispoli
Giornata 3
Andata: 26/09/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 16/01/2019 14:30
Albalonga Albalonga 1 - 1 Dettagli Sff Atletico Sff Atletico
Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio Calcio 1924 1 - 3 Dettagli Avellino Avellino
Anagni Anagni 0 - 2 Dettagli Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Ladispoli Ladispoli 2 - 3 Dettagli Lanusei Lanusei
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 1 - 1 Dettagli Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 1 - 0 Dettagli Monterosi Monterosi
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare 1 - 0 Dettagli Vis Artena Vis Artena
Budoni Budoni 2 - 2 Dettagli Castiadas Castiadas
Torres Torres 1 - 2 Dettagli Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio 2 - 0 Dettagli Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Giornata 4
Andata: 30/09/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 20/01/2019 14:30
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing 3 - 1 Dettagli Budoni Budoni
Avellino Avellino 1 - 1 Dettagli Anagni Anagni
Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio 0 - 0 Dettagli Ladispoli Ladispoli
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio 1 - 0 Dettagli Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
Castiadas Castiadas 2 - 0 Dettagli Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Lanusei Lanusei 0 - 0 Dettagli Albalonga Albalonga
Monterosi Monterosi 3 - 0 Dettagli Torres Torres
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 0 - 1 Dettagli Latina Calcio Latina Calcio
Sff Atletico Sff Atletico 4 - 1 Dettagli Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio Calcio 1924
Vis Artena Vis Artena 1 - 4 Dettagli Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio
Giornata 5
Andata: 07/10/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 27/01/2019 14:30
Albalonga Albalonga 4 - 1 Dettagli Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio
Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio Calcio 1924 1 - 4 Dettagli Lanusei Lanusei
Avellino Avellino 3 - 0 Dettagli Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Anagni Anagni 2 - 2 Dettagli Sff Atletico Sff Atletico
Ladispoli Ladispoli 1 - 1 Dettagli Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 2 - 0 Dettagli Monterosi Monterosi
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 0 - 0 Dettagli Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Budoni Budoni 0 - 2 Dettagli Vis Artena Vis Artena
Torres Torres 1 - 1 Dettagli Castiadas Castiadas
Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio 1 - 0 Dettagli Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
Giornata 6
Andata: 14/10/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 03/02/2019 14:30
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing 1 - 0 Dettagli Torres Torres
Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio 3 - 0 Dettagli Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio Calcio 1924
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio 2 - 2 Dettagli Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio
Castiadas Castiadas 0 - 0 Dettagli Latina Calcio Latina Calcio
Lanusei Lanusei 2 - 0 Dettagli Anagni Anagni
Monterosi Monterosi 2 - 1 Dettagli Ladispoli Ladispoli
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare 1 - 2 Dettagli Budoni Budoni
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 1 - 1 Dettagli Albalonga Albalonga
Sff Atletico Sff Atletico 4 - 1 Dettagli Avellino Avellino
Vis Artena Vis Artena 2 - 1 Dettagli Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Giornata 7
Andata: 21/10/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 10/02/2019 14:30
Albalonga Albalonga 0 - 0 Dettagli Monterosi Monterosi
Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio Calcio 1924 0 - 3 Dettagli Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Avellino Avellino 2 - 1 Dettagli Lanusei Lanusei
Anagni Anagni 0 - 1 Dettagli Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio
Ladispoli Ladispoli 1 - 2 Dettagli Castiadas Castiadas
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 0 - 1 Dettagli Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 1 - 1 Dettagli Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
Budoni Budoni 1 - 2 Dettagli Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio
Sff Atletico Sff Atletico 3 - 2 Dettagli Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Torres Torres 2 - 4 Dettagli Vis Artena Vis Artena
Giornata 8
Andata: 24/10/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 13/02/2019 14:30
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing 1 - 3 Dettagli Ladispoli Ladispoli
Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio 3 - 0 Dettagli Avellino Avellino
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio 1 - 0 Dettagli Budoni Budoni
Castiadas Castiadas 2 - 2 Dettagli Albalonga Albalonga
Lanusei Lanusei 2 - 1 Dettagli Sff Atletico Sff Atletico
Monterosi Monterosi 1 - 0 Dettagli Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio Calcio 1924
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare 2 - 1 Dettagli Torres Torres
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 0 - 0 Dettagli Anagni Anagni
Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio 2 - 0 Dettagli Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Vis Artena Vis Artena 0 - 3 Dettagli Latina Calcio Latina Calcio
Giornata 9
Andata: 28/10/2018 14:30 Ritorno: 17/02/2019 14:30
Albalonga Albalonga 1 - 3 Dettagli Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio Calcio 1924 2 - 1 Dettagli Castiadas Castiadas
Avellino Avellino 1 - 1 Dettagli Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Anagni Anagni 0 - 3 Dettagli Monterosi Monterosi
Ladispoli Ladispoli 2 - 1 Dettagli Vis Artena Vis Artena
Lanusei Lanusei 1 - 0 Dettagli Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 0 - 1 Dettagli Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 1 - 3 Dettagli Budoni Budoni
Sff Atletico Sff Atletico 3 - 0 Dettagli Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio
Torres Torres 2 - 1 Dettagli Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio
Giornata 10
Andata: 04/11/2018 14:30 Ritorno: 24/02/2019 14:30
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing 0 - 0 Dettagli Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio Calcio 1924
Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio 1 - 1 Dettagli Lanusei Lanusei
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio 1 - 1 Dettagli Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Castiadas Castiadas 0 - 2 Dettagli Anagni Anagni
Monterosi Monterosi 0 - 0 Dettagli Avellino Avellino
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare 3 - 2 Dettagli Ladispoli Ladispoli
Budoni Budoni 0 - 0 Dettagli Torres Torres
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 2 - 0 Dettagli Sff Atletico Sff Atletico
Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio 2 - 1 Dettagli Latina Calcio Latina Calcio
Vis Artena Vis Artena 2 - 1 Dettagli Albalonga Albalonga
Giornata 11
Andata: 11/11/2018 14:30 Ritorno: 03/03/2019 14:30
Albalonga Albalonga 1 - 0 Dettagli Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio Calcio 1924 4 - 2 Dettagli Vis Artena Vis Artena
Avellino Avellino 1 - 0 Dettagli Castiadas Castiadas
Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio 0 - 2 Dettagli Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Anagni Anagni 0 - 0 Dettagli Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Ladispoli Ladispoli 0 - 1 Dettagli Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio
Lanusei Lanusei 0 - 0 Dettagli Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 2 - 0 Dettagli Budoni Budoni
Sff Atletico Sff Atletico 0 - 2 Dettagli Monterosi Monterosi
Torres Torres 1 - 1 Dettagli Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Giornata 12
Andata: 14/11/2018 14:30 Ritorno: 17/03/2019 14:30
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing 2 - 1 Dettagli Avellino Avellino
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio 0 - 1 Dettagli Torres Torres
Castiadas Castiadas 0 - 0 Dettagli Sff Atletico Sff Atletico
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 1 - 1 Dettagli Latina Calcio Latina Calcio
Monterosi Monterosi 1 - 0 Dettagli Lanusei Lanusei
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare 6 - 1 Dettagli Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio Calcio 1924
Budoni Budoni 6 - 0 Dettagli Ladispoli Ladispoli
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 1 - 0 Dettagli Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio
Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio 1 - 1 Dettagli Albalonga Albalonga
Vis Artena Vis Artena 1 - 1 Dettagli Anagni Anagni
Giornata 13
Andata: 18/11/2018 14:30 Ritorno: 24/03/2019 14:30
Albalonga Albalonga 1 - 0 Dettagli Budoni Budoni
Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio Calcio 1924 0 - 1 Dettagli Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio
Avellino Avellino 3 - 1 Dettagli Vis Artena Vis Artena
Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio 2 - 0 Dettagli Monterosi Monterosi
Anagni Anagni 1 - 1 Dettagli Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
Ladispoli Ladispoli 3 - 2 Dettagli Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Lanusei Lanusei 4 - 2 Dettagli Castiadas Castiadas
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 4 - 0 Dettagli Torres Torres
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 1 - 0 Dettagli Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Sff Atletico Sff Atletico 3 - 1 Dettagli Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Giornata 14
Andata: 25/11/2018 14:30 Ritorno: 31/03/2019 15:00
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing 2 - 2 Dettagli Lanusei Lanusei
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio 3 - 2 Dettagli Latina Calcio Latina Calcio
Castiadas Castiadas 2 - 0 Dettagli Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 3 - 3 Dettagli Albalonga Albalonga
Monterosi Monterosi 2 - 3 Dettagli Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare 1 - 2 Dettagli Avellino Avellino
Budoni Budoni 4 - 1 Dettagli Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio Calcio 1924
Torres Torres 1 - 2 Dettagli Ladispoli Ladispoli
Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio 3 - 0 Dettagli Anagni Anagni
Vis Artena Vis Artena 2 - 3 Dettagli Sff Atletico Sff Atletico
Giornata 15
Andata: 02/12/2018 14:30 Ritorno: 07/04/2019 15:00
Albalonga Albalonga 2 - 0 Dettagli Torres Torres
Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio Calcio 1924 0 - 1 Dettagli Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Avellino Avellino 1 - 4 Dettagli Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio
Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio 2 - 1 Dettagli Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Anagni Anagni 1 - 1 Dettagli Budoni Budoni
Ladispoli Ladispoli 1 - 4 Dettagli Latina Calcio Latina Calcio
Lanusei Lanusei 3 - 1 Dettagli Vis Artena Vis Artena
Monterosi Monterosi 2 - 2 Dettagli Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 2 - 1 Dettagli Castiadas Castiadas
Sff Atletico Sff Atletico 3 - 0 Dettagli Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
Giornata 16
Andata: 09/12/2018 14:30 Ritorno: 14/04/2019 15:00
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing 1 - 0 Dettagli Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio 3 - 0 Dettagli Ladispoli Ladispoli
Castiadas Castiadas 0 - 0 Dettagli Monterosi Monterosi
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 1 - 2 Dettagli Albalonga Albalonga
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 0 - 3 Dettagli Anagni Anagni
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare 0 - 1 Dettagli Lanusei Lanusei
Budoni Budoni 1 - 4 Dettagli Avellino Avellino
Torres Torres 5 - 1 Dettagli Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio Calcio 1924
Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio 4 - 0 Dettagli Sff Atletico Sff Atletico
Vis Artena Vis Artena 2 - 1 Dettagli Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio
Giornata 17
Andata: 12/12/2018 14:30 Ritorno: 18/04/2019 15:00
Albalonga Albalonga 4 - 0 Dettagli Ladispoli Ladispoli
Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio Calcio 1924 0 - 3 Dettagli Latina Calcio Latina Calcio
Avellino Avellino 6 - 1 Dettagli Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio 2 - 2 Dettagli Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
Castiadas Castiadas 0 - 1 Dettagli Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Anagni Anagni 2 - 0 Dettagli Torres Torres
Lanusei Lanusei 2 - 1 Dettagli Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio
Monterosi Monterosi 0 - 1 Dettagli Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 1 - 1 Dettagli Vis Artena Vis Artena
Sff Atletico Sff Atletico 2 - 1 Dettagli Budoni Budoni
Giornata 18
Andata: 16/12/2018 14:30 Ritorno: 28/04/2019 15:00
Albalonga Albalonga 3 - 1 Dettagli Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing 4 - 2 Dettagli Castiadas Castiadas
Ladispoli Ladispoli 2 - 0 Dettagli Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio Calcio 1924
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 0 - 1 Dettagli Anagni Anagni
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 1 - 0 Dettagli Sff Atletico Sff Atletico
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare 0 - 1 Dettagli Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Budoni Budoni 0 - 1 Dettagli Lanusei Lanusei
Torres Torres 2 - 0 Dettagli Avellino Avellino
Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio 3 - 2 Dettagli Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio
Vis Artena Vis Artena 1 - 2 Dettagli Monterosi Monterosi
Giornata 19
Andata: 23/12/2018 14:30 Ritorno: 05/05/2019 15:00
Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio Calcio 1924 1 - 2 Dettagli Albalonga Albalonga
Avellino Avellino 1 - 1 Dettagli Latina Calcio Latina Calcio
Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio 1 - 2 Dettagli Budoni Budoni
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio 1 - 0 Dettagli Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Castiadas Castiadas 1 - 4 Dettagli Vis Artena Vis Artena
Anagni Anagni 1 - 1 Dettagli Ladispoli Ladispoli
Lanusei Lanusei 1 - 0 Dettagli Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Monterosi Monterosi 4 - 1 Dettagli Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 2 - 1 Dettagli Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio
Sff Atletico Sff Atletico 5 - 0 Dettagli Torres Torres