Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Prima Categoria girone B stagione 2019-2020

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 22/09/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 12/01/2020 15:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 0 - 2 Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra 3 - 2 Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni 1 - 0 Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis 1 - 0 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002
Sadali Sadali 4 - 0 Gergei Gergei
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco 1 - 1 Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi
Tharros Tharros 1 - 0 Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar 0 - 2 Libertas Libertas
Giornata 2
Andata: 29/09/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 19/01/2020 15:00
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao 1 - 2 Tharros Tharros
Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio 2 - 2 Sadali Sadali
Gergei Gergei 1 - 0 Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi 2 - 1 Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis
Libertas Libertas 3 - 1 Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio 4 - 0 Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013
Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu 2 - 2 Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 2 - 2 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Giornata 3
Andata: 06/10/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 26/01/2020 15:00
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra 2 - 1 Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni 2 - 2 Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi
Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis 2 - 2 Libertas Libertas
Sadali Sadali 2 - 2 Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco 5 - 1 Gergei Gergei
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio 2 - 0 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002
Tharros Tharros 3 - 0 Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar 2 - 2 Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio
Giornata 4
Andata: 13/10/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 02/02/2020 15:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 1 - 2 Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao 2 - 2 Sadali Sadali
Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio 1 - 2 Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Gergei Gergei 2 - 2 Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis
Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi 0 - 2 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002
Libertas Libertas 0 - 2 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu 0 - 1 Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Tharros Tharros 1 - 0 Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Giornata 5
Andata: 20/10/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 09/02/2020 15:00
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra 0 - 0 Tharros Tharros
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni 1 - 0 Gergei Gergei
Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis 2 - 0 Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio
Sadali Sadali 1 - 0 Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco 2 - 0 Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio 1 - 1 Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 2 - 2 Libertas Libertas
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar 1 - 1 Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Giornata 6
Andata: 27/10/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 16/02/2020 15:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 0 - 1 Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao 2 - 1 Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio 0 - 1 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra 2 - 3 Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Gergei Gergei 0 - 0 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002
Libertas Libertas 0 - 2 Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi
Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu 0 - 0 Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis
Tharros Tharros 5 - 2 Sadali Sadali
Giornata 7
Andata: 03/11/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 01/03/2020 15:00
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni 0 - 0 Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis 1 - 0 Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi 3 - 0 Gergei Gergei
Sadali Sadali 2 - 0 Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco 2 - 3 Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio 0 - 0 Libertas Libertas
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 2 - 1 Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar 2 - 1 Tharros Tharros
Giornata 8
Andata: 10/11/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 08/03/2020 15:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 1 - 3 Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao 1 - 1 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio 1 - 1 Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra 3 - 1 Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Gergei Gergei 3 - 2 Libertas Libertas
Sadali Sadali 2 - 1 Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu 0 - 3 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002
Tharros Tharros 2 - 0 Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Giornata 9
Andata: 17/11/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 22/03/2020 15:00
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni 3 - 0 Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013
Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis 0 - 2 Tharros Tharros
Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi 1 - 1 Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Libertas Libertas 1 - 1 Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco 0 - 2 Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio 2 - 0 Gergei Gergei
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 0 - 1 Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar 1 - 2 Sadali Sadali
Giornata 10
Andata: 24/11/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 29/03/2020 16:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 1 - 2 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao 2 - 0 Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi
Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio 2 - 0 Gergei Gergei
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra 4 - 2 Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis
Sadali Sadali 1 - 1 Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu 1 - 1 Libertas Libertas
Tharros Tharros 3 - 5 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar 3 - 1 Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Giornata 11
Andata: 01/12/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 05/04/2020 16:00
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni 0 - 3 Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis 3 - 2 Sadali Sadali
Gergei Gergei 4 - 0 Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi 1 - 1 Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013
Libertas Libertas 1 - 3 Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco 1 - 2 Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio 3 - 0 Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 1 - 1 Tharros Tharros
Giornata 12
Andata: 08/12/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 19/04/2020 16:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 2 - 2 Libertas Libertas
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao 4 - 1 Gergei Gergei
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra 5 - 1 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002
Sadali Sadali 1 - 0 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco 2 - 1 Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu 0 - 0 Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio
Tharros Tharros 4 - 0 Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar 2 - 0 Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis
Giornata 13
Andata: 15/12/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 03/05/2020 16:00
Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio 3 - 0 Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni 3 - 1 Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis 1 - 1 Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Gergei Gergei 3 - 2 Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013
Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi 2 - 1 Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
Libertas Libertas 2 - 4 Tharros Tharros
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio 4 - 1 Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 2 - 1 Sadali Sadali
Giornata 14
Andata: 22/12/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 10/05/2020 16:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 0 - 0 Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao 2 - 0 Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra 2 - 1 Libertas Libertas
Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis 2 - 0 Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Sadali Sadali 1 - 1 Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco 1 - 1 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Tharros Tharros 4 - 2 Gergei Gergei
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar 1 - 1 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002
Giornata 15
Andata: 05/01/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 17/05/2020 16:00
Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio 0 - 1 Tharros Tharros
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni 3 - 2 Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis
Gergei Gergei 2 - 1 Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
Gioventù Sportiva Samassi Gioventù Sportiva Samassi 8 - 0 Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Libertas Libertas 4 - 3 Sadali Sadali
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio 3 - 4 Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu 3 - 2 Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 1 - 2 Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco