Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Prima Categoria girone B stagione 2020-2021

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 27/09/2020 16:00 Ritorno: 31/01/2021 15:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 2 - 0 Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio 1 - 2 Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra 3 - 2 Libertas Libertas
Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo 2 - 4 Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 1 - 1 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese 4 - 2 Oristanese Oristanese
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco 4 - 2 Isili Isili
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio 2 - 2 Pula Pula
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 0 - 5 Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Giornata 2
Andata: 04/10/2020 16:00 Ritorno: 07/02/2021 15:00
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao 1 - 0 Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni 5 - 1 Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis 3 - 2 Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Isili Isili 5 - 0 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002
Libertas Libertas 2 - 2 Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese
Oristanese Oristanese 1 - 1 Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo
Pula Pula 2 - 1 Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013
Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu - Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar 1 - 1 Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio
Giornata 3
Andata: 11/10/2020 16:00 Ritorno: 14/02/2021 15:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 0 - 2 Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao 3 - 2 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra 1 - 0 Oristanese Oristanese
Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo 3 - 2 Isili Isili
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 4 - 2 Libertas Libertas
Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese 2 - 2 Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco - Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio - Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 2 - 4 Pula Pula
Giornata 4
Andata: 18/10/2020 16:00 Ritorno: 21/02/2021 15:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 3 - 3 Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio 8 - 0 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002
Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis 2 - 4 Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909
Isili Isili 0 - 2 Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
Libertas Libertas 0 - 2 Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Oristanese Oristanese 2 - 2 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Pula Pula 0 - 0 Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo
Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu 2 - 4 Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar 5 - 1 Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Giornata 5
Andata: 25/10/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 28/02/2021 15:00
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao - Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra - Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis
Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo - Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni - Libertas Libertas
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 - Oristanese Oristanese
Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese - Isili Isili
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco - Pula Pula
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio - Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 - Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Giornata 6
Andata: 01/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 07/03/2021 15:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 - Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio - Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo
Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis - Libertas Libertas
Isili Isili - Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Oristanese Oristanese - Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Pula Pula - Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio - Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002
Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu - Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar - Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese
Giornata 7
Andata: 08/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 14/03/2021 15:00
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao - Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra - Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo - Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni - Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 - Isili Isili
Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese - Pula Pula
Libertas Libertas - Oristanese Oristanese
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco - Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 - Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013
Giornata 8
Andata: 15/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 21/03/2021 15:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 - Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese
Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio - Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis - Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Isili Isili - Oristanese Oristanese
Pula Pula - Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio - Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo
Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu - Libertas Libertas
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 - Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar - Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909
Giornata 9
Andata: 22/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 28/03/2021 16:00
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao - Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra - Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo - Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni - Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 - Pula Pula
Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese - Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio
Libertas Libertas - Isili Isili
Oristanese Oristanese - Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco - Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Giornata 10
Andata: 29/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 03/04/2021 16:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 - Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909
Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio - Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Isili Isili - Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Pula Pula - Oristanese Oristanese
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco - Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio - Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu - Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 - Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar - Libertas Libertas
Giornata 11
Andata: 06/12/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 11/04/2021 16:00
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao - Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra - Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013
Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo - Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni - Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis - Isili Isili
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 - Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio
Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese - Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Libertas Libertas - Pula Pula
Oristanese Oristanese - Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Giornata 12
Andata: 13/12/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 18/04/2021 16:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 - Libertas Libertas
Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio - Oristanese Oristanese
Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo - Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese
Pula Pula - Isili Isili
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco - Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio - Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu - Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 - Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar - Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis
Giornata 13
Andata: 20/12/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 25/04/2021 16:00
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao - Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra - Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni - Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013
Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis - Pula Pula
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 - Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese - Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Isili Isili - Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Libertas Libertas - Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio
Oristanese Oristanese - Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Giornata 14
Andata: 30/12/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 02/05/2021 16:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 - Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis
Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio - Isili Isili
Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo - Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909
Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese - Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
Pula Pula - Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco - Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio - Oristanese Oristanese
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 - Libertas Libertas
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar - Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Giornata 15
Andata: 10/01/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 09/05/2021 16:00
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao - Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra - Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni - Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002
Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis - Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 - Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Isili Isili - Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Libertas Libertas - Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Oristanese Oristanese - Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013
Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu - Pula Pula
Giornata 16
Andata: 17/01/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 16/05/2021 16:00
Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013 - Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu
Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio - Pula Pula
Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra - Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909
Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo - Libertas Libertas
Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese - Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco - Oristanese Oristanese
Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio - Isili Isili
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 - Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis
Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar - Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Giornata 17
Andata: 24/01/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 23/05/2021 16:00
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao - Calcio Capoterra Calcio Capoterra
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni - Don Bosco Fortitudo Don Bosco Fortitudo
Freccia Parte Montis Freccia Parte Montis - Santa Giusta Calcio Santa Giusta Calcio
Gialeto 1909 Gialeto 1909 - Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese Gioventù Sportiva Sanlurese
Isili Isili - Antiochense 2013 Antiochense 2013
Libertas Libertas - Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Oristanese Oristanese - Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002
Pula Pula - Virtus Villamar Virtus Villamar
Francesco Bellu Francesco Bellu - Atletico Villaperuccio Atletico Villaperuccio