Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Serie D girone G stagione 2020-2021

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 27/09/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 17/01/2021 14:30
Afragolese Afragolese 6 - 1 Dettagli Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 2 - 2 Dettagli Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Carbonia Carbonia 2 - 0 Dettagli Torres Torres
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 2 - 1 Dettagli Gladiator Gladiator
Monterosi Monterosi 2 - 1 Dettagli Savoia Savoia
Muravera Muravera 3 - 2 Dettagli Lanusei Lanusei
Nocerina Nocerina 3 - 0 Dettagli Giugliano Giugliano
Insieme Formia Insieme Formia 1 - 0 Dettagli Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Vis Artena Vis Artena 2 - 0 Dettagli Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Giornata 2
Andata: 04/10/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 24/01/2021 14:30
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio 0 - 0 Dettagli Monterosi Monterosi
Nola 1925 Nola 1925 0 - 4 Dettagli Latina Calcio Latina Calcio
Giugliano Giugliano 1 - 5 Dettagli Insieme Formia Insieme Formia
Gladiator Gladiator 0 - 0 Dettagli Afragolese Afragolese
Lanusei Lanusei 1 - 1 Dettagli Carbonia Carbonia
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 0 - 0 Dettagli Muravera Muravera
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida 0 - 1 Dettagli Vis Artena Vis Artena
Torres Torres 1 - 2 Dettagli Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Savoia Savoia 2 - 1 Dettagli Nocerina Nocerina
Giornata 3
Andata: 11/10/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 31/01/2021 14:30
Afragolese Afragolese 2 - 0 Dettagli Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 1 - 1 Dettagli Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Carbonia Carbonia - Gladiator Gladiator
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 5 - 1 Dettagli Giugliano Giugliano
Monterosi Monterosi 2 - 0 Dettagli Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Muravera Muravera 1 - 1 Dettagli Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
Nocerina Nocerina 2 - 0 Dettagli Torres Torres
Insieme Formia Insieme Formia 2 - 1 Dettagli Lanusei Lanusei
Vis Artena Vis Artena 1 - 4 Dettagli Savoia Savoia
Giornata 4
Andata: 18/10/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 07/02/2021 14:30
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio 2 - 1 Dettagli Latina Calcio Latina Calcio
Nola 1925 Nola 1925 0 - 3 Dettagli Muravera Muravera
Giugliano Giugliano 1 - 0 Dettagli Vis Artena Vis Artena
Gladiator Gladiator - Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Lanusei Lanusei 0 - 0 Dettagli Nocerina Nocerina
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 2 - 2 Dettagli Insieme Formia Insieme Formia
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida 1 - 1 Dettagli Carbonia Carbonia
Torres Torres 0 - 1 Dettagli Monterosi Monterosi
Savoia Savoia 2 - 0 Dettagli Afragolese Afragolese
Giornata 5
Andata: 25/10/2020 14:30 Ritorno: 14/02/2021 14:30
Afragolese Afragolese - Lanusei Lanusei
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy - Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Carbonia Carbonia - Savoia Savoia
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 3 - 0 Dettagli Torres Torres
Monterosi Monterosi - Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
Muravera Muravera - Giugliano Giugliano
Nocerina Nocerina - Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Insieme Formia Insieme Formia - Gladiator Gladiator
Vis Artena Vis Artena - Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Giornata 6
Andata: 01/11/2020 14:30 Ritorno: 21/02/2021 14:30
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio - Muravera Muravera
Nola 1925 Nola 1925 - Monterosi Monterosi
Giugliano Giugliano - Carbonia Carbonia
Gladiator Gladiator - Nocerina Nocerina
Lanusei Lanusei - Latina Calcio Latina Calcio
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce - Afragolese Afragolese
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida - Insieme Formia Insieme Formia
Torres Torres - Vis Artena Vis Artena
Savoia Savoia - Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Giornata 7
Andata: 08/11/2020 14:30 Ritorno: 28/02/2021 14:30
Afragolese Afragolese - Giugliano Giugliano
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy - Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
Carbonia Carbonia - Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio - Savoia Savoia
Monterosi Monterosi - Lanusei Lanusei
Muravera Muravera - Gladiator Gladiator
Nocerina Nocerina - Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Insieme Formia Insieme Formia - Torres Torres
Vis Artena Vis Artena - Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Giornata 8
Andata: 15/11/2020 14:30 Ritorno: 07/03/2021 14:30
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio - Carbonia Carbonia
Nola 1925 Nola 1925 - Insieme Formia Insieme Formia
Giugliano Giugliano - Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Gladiator Gladiator - Monterosi Monterosi
Lanusei Lanusei - Vis Artena Vis Artena
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce - Latina Calcio Latina Calcio
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida - Nocerina Nocerina
Torres Torres - Afragolese Afragolese
Savoia Savoia - Muravera Muravera
Giornata 9
Andata: 22/11/2020 14:30 Ritorno: 21/03/2021 14:30
Afragolese Afragolese - Muravera Muravera
Carbonia Carbonia - Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio - Giugliano Giugliano
Lanusei Lanusei - Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio - Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Monterosi Monterosi - Nocerina Nocerina
Torres Torres - Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Savoia Savoia - Gladiator Gladiator
Vis Artena Vis Artena - Insieme Formia Insieme Formia
Giornata 10
Andata: 29/11/2020 14:30 Ritorno: 28/03/2021 15:00
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy - Vis Artena Vis Artena
Nola 1925 Nola 1925 - Afragolese Afragolese
Giugliano Giugliano - Savoia Savoia
Gladiator Gladiator - Lanusei Lanusei
Muravera Muravera - Latina Calcio Latina Calcio
Nocerina Nocerina - Carbonia Carbonia
Insieme Formia Insieme Formia - Monterosi Monterosi
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce - Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida - Torres Torres
Giornata 11
Andata: 02/12/2020 14:30 Ritorno: 01/04/2021 15:00
Carbonia Carbonia - Insieme Formia Insieme Formia
Nola 1925 Nola 1925 - Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
Lanusei Lanusei - Giugliano Giugliano
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio - Afragolese Afragolese
Monterosi Monterosi - Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Nocerina Nocerina - Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Torres Torres - Gladiator Gladiator
Savoia Savoia - Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Vis Artena Vis Artena - Muravera Muravera
Giornata 12
Andata: 06/12/2020 14:30 Ritorno: 11/04/2021 15:00
Afragolese Afragolese - Vis Artena Vis Artena
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy - Carbonia Carbonia
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio - Savoia Savoia
Giugliano Giugliano - Torres Torres
Gladiator Gladiator - Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Muravera Muravera - Monterosi Monterosi
Insieme Formia Insieme Formia - Nocerina Nocerina
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce - Lanusei Lanusei
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida - Latina Calcio Latina Calcio
Giornata 13
Andata: 13/12/2020 14:30 Ritorno: 18/04/2021 15:00
Carbonia Carbonia - Muravera Muravera
Nola 1925 Nola 1925 - Giugliano Giugliano
Lanusei Lanusei - Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Monterosi Monterosi - Afragolese Afragolese
Nocerina Nocerina - Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Insieme Formia Insieme Formia - Savoia Savoia
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida - Gladiator Gladiator
Torres Torres - Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Vis Artena Vis Artena - Latina Calcio Latina Calcio
Giornata 14
Andata: 20/12/2020 14:30 Ritorno: 25/04/2021 15:00
Afragolese Afragolese - Carbonia Carbonia
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy - Insieme Formia Insieme Formia
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio - Torres Torres
Giugliano Giugliano - Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
Gladiator Gladiator - Vis Artena Vis Artena
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio - Monterosi Monterosi
Muravera Muravera - Nocerina Nocerina
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce - Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Savoia Savoia - Lanusei Lanusei
Giornata 15
Andata: 23/12/2020 14:30 Ritorno: 02/05/2021 15:00
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy - Lanusei Lanusei
Carbonia Carbonia - Latina Calcio Latina Calcio
Nola 1925 Nola 1925 - Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Gladiator Gladiator - Giugliano Giugliano
Monterosi Monterosi - Vis Artena Vis Artena
Nocerina Nocerina - Afragolese Afragolese
Insieme Formia Insieme Formia - Muravera Muravera
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida - Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Torres Torres - Savoia Savoia
Giornata 16
Andata: 06/01/2021 14:30 Ritorno: 09/05/2021 16:00
Afragolese Afragolese - Insieme Formia Insieme Formia
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio - Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
Lanusei Lanusei - Torres Torres
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio - Nocerina Nocerina
Monterosi Monterosi - Giugliano Giugliano
Muravera Muravera - Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce - Gladiator Gladiator
Savoia Savoia - Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Vis Artena Vis Artena - Carbonia Carbonia
Giornata 17
Andata: 10/01/2021 14:30 Ritorno: 16/05/2021 16:00
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy - Afragolese Afragolese
Carbonia Carbonia - Monterosi Monterosi
Nola 1925 Nola 1925 - Lanusei Lanusei
Giugliano Giugliano - Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Gladiator Gladiator - Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Nocerina Nocerina - Vis Artena Vis Artena
Insieme Formia Insieme Formia - Latina Calcio Latina Calcio
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida - Savoia Savoia
Torres Torres - Muravera Muravera