Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Seconda Categoria girone E stagione 2022-2023

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 02/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 15/01/2023 15:00
Benetutti Benetutti - Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì
Burgos Burgos - Siniscola 2010 Siniscola 2010
Calangianese Calangianese - Don Cesare Delogu Don Cesare Delogu
Dorgalese Dorgalese - Santu Predu Santu Predu
Lauras Lauras - Fanum Orosei Fanum Orosei
Lulese Lulese - Calagonone Calagonone
Supramonte Supramonte - Irgolese Irgolese
Giornata 2
Andata: 09/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 22/01/2023 15:00
Calagonone Calagonone - Lauras Lauras
Don Cesare Delogu Don Cesare Delogu - Lulese Lulese
Fanum Orosei Fanum Orosei - Burgos Burgos
Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì - Supramonte Supramonte
Irgolese Irgolese - Dorgalese Dorgalese
Santu Predu Santu Predu - Calangianese Calangianese
Siniscola 2010 Siniscola 2010 - Benetutti Benetutti
Giornata 3
Andata: 16/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 29/01/2023 15:00
Burgos Burgos - Calagonone Calagonone
Calangianese Calangianese - Irgolese Irgolese
Dorgalese Dorgalese - Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì
Lauras Lauras - Don Cesare Delogu Don Cesare Delogu
Lulese Lulese - Santu Predu Santu Predu
Siniscola 2010 Siniscola 2010 - Fanum Orosei Fanum Orosei
Supramonte Supramonte - Benetutti Benetutti
Giornata 4
Andata: 23/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 05/02/2023 15:00
Benetutti Benetutti - Dorgalese Dorgalese
Calagonone Calagonone - Fanum Orosei Fanum Orosei
Don Cesare Delogu Don Cesare Delogu - Burgos Burgos
Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì - Calangianese Calangianese
Irgolese Irgolese - Lulese Lulese
Santu Predu Santu Predu - Lauras Lauras
Supramonte Supramonte - Siniscola 2010 Siniscola 2010
Giornata 5
Andata: 30/10/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 12/02/2023 15:00
Burgos Burgos - Santu Predu Santu Predu
Calangianese Calangianese - Benetutti Benetutti
Dorgalese Dorgalese - Supramonte Supramonte
Fanum Orosei Fanum Orosei - Don Cesare Delogu Don Cesare Delogu
Lauras Lauras - Irgolese Irgolese
Lulese Lulese - Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì
Siniscola 2010 Siniscola 2010 - Calagonone Calagonone
Giornata 6
Andata: 06/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 26/02/2023 15:00
Benetutti Benetutti - Lulese Lulese
Don Cesare Delogu Don Cesare Delogu - Calagonone Calagonone
Dorgalese Dorgalese - Siniscola 2010 Siniscola 2010
Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì - Lauras Lauras
Irgolese Irgolese - Burgos Burgos
Santu Predu Santu Predu - Fanum Orosei Fanum Orosei
Supramonte Supramonte - Calangianese Calangianese
Giornata 7
Andata: 13/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 05/03/2023 15:00
Burgos Burgos - Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì
Calagonone Calagonone - Santu Predu Santu Predu
Calangianese Calangianese - Dorgalese Dorgalese
Fanum Orosei Fanum Orosei - Irgolese Irgolese
Lauras Lauras - Benetutti Benetutti
Lulese Lulese - Supramonte Supramonte
Siniscola 2010 Siniscola 2010 - Don Cesare Delogu Don Cesare Delogu
Giornata 8
Andata: 20/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 12/03/2023 15:00
Benetutti Benetutti - Burgos Burgos
Calangianese Calangianese - Siniscola 2010 Siniscola 2010
Dorgalese Dorgalese - Lulese Lulese
Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì - Fanum Orosei Fanum Orosei
Irgolese Irgolese - Calagonone Calagonone
Santu Predu Santu Predu - Don Cesare Delogu Don Cesare Delogu
Supramonte Supramonte - Lauras Lauras
Giornata 9
Andata: 27/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 19/03/2023 15:00
Burgos Burgos - Supramonte Supramonte
Calagonone Calagonone - Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì
Don Cesare Delogu Don Cesare Delogu - Irgolese Irgolese
Fanum Orosei Fanum Orosei - Benetutti Benetutti
Lauras Lauras - Dorgalese Dorgalese
Lulese Lulese - Calangianese Calangianese
Siniscola 2010 Siniscola 2010 - Santu Predu Santu Predu
Giornata 10
Andata: 04/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 26/03/2023 16:00
Benetutti Benetutti - Calagonone Calagonone
Calangianese Calangianese - Lauras Lauras
Dorgalese Dorgalese - Burgos Burgos
Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì - Don Cesare Delogu Don Cesare Delogu
Irgolese Irgolese - Santu Predu Santu Predu
Lulese Lulese - Siniscola 2010 Siniscola 2010
Supramonte Supramonte - Fanum Orosei Fanum Orosei
Giornata 11
Andata: 11/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 02/04/2023 16:00
Burgos Burgos - Calangianese Calangianese
Calagonone Calagonone - Supramonte Supramonte
Don Cesare Delogu Don Cesare Delogu - Benetutti Benetutti
Fanum Orosei Fanum Orosei - Dorgalese Dorgalese
Lauras Lauras - Lulese Lulese
Santu Predu Santu Predu - Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì
Siniscola 2010 Siniscola 2010 - Irgolese Irgolese
Giornata 12
Andata: 18/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 16/04/2023 16:00
Benetutti Benetutti - Santu Predu Santu Predu
Calangianese Calangianese - Fanum Orosei Fanum Orosei
Dorgalese Dorgalese - Calagonone Calagonone
Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì - Irgolese Irgolese
Lauras Lauras - Siniscola 2010 Siniscola 2010
Lulese Lulese - Burgos Burgos
Supramonte Supramonte - Don Cesare Delogu Don Cesare Delogu
Giornata 13
Andata: 08/01/2023 15:00 Ritorno: 23/04/2023 16:00
Burgos Burgos - Lauras Lauras
Calagonone Calagonone - Calangianese Calangianese
Don Cesare Delogu Don Cesare Delogu - Dorgalese Dorgalese
Fanum Orosei Fanum Orosei - Lulese Lulese
Irgolese Irgolese - Benetutti Benetutti
Santu Predu Santu Predu - Supramonte Supramonte
Siniscola 2010 Siniscola 2010 - Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì