Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Serie D girone G stagione 2022-2023

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 04/09/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 08/01/2023 14:30
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 2 - 1 Dettagli C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 1 - 1 Dettagli Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Casertana Casertana 2 - 1 Dettagli Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Pomezia 1957 Pomezia 1957 3 - 2 Dettagli Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Portici Portici 2 - 2 Dettagli Palmese Palmese
Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo 3 - 2 Dettagli Sorrento 1945 Sorrento 1945
Tivoli 1919 Tivoli 1919 1 - 0 Dettagli Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati
US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927 2 - 1 Dettagli Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Vis Artena Vis Artena 1 - 1 Dettagli Paganese 1926 Paganese 1926
Giornata 2
Andata: 11/09/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 15/01/2023 14:30
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing 1 - 0 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra 2 - 5 Dettagli Pomezia 1957 Pomezia 1957
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio 2 - 1 Dettagli Tivoli 1919 Tivoli 1919
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 0 - 0 Dettagli Casertana Casertana
Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati 1 - 2 Dettagli Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
Nola 1925 Nola 1925 1 - 0 Dettagli Vis Artena Vis Artena
Paganese 1926 Paganese 1926 2 - 1 Dettagli Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Palmese Palmese 3 - 1 Dettagli US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927
Sorrento 1945 Sorrento 1945 1 - 1 Dettagli Portici Portici
Giornata 3
Andata: 18/09/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 22/01/2023 14:30
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 2 - 0 Dettagli Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 1 - 1 Dettagli Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Casertana Casertana 2 - 2 Dettagli Paganese 1926 Paganese 1926
Pomezia 1957 Pomezia 1957 2 - 2 Dettagli Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati
Portici Portici 2 - 0 Dettagli Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Sorrento 1945 Sorrento 1945 2 - 1 Dettagli Palmese Palmese
Tivoli 1919 Tivoli 1919 2 - 0 Dettagli Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927 1 - 2 Dettagli Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Vis Artena Vis Artena 0 - 3 Dettagli C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra
Giornata 4
Andata: 25/09/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 29/01/2023 14:30
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing 0 - 2 Dettagli Sorrento 1945 Sorrento 1945
C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra 1 - 2 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio 3 - 1 Dettagli Casertana Casertana
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 1 - 1 Dettagli Palmese Palmese
Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati 1 - 0 Dettagli Vis Artena Vis Artena
Nola 1925 Nola 1925 1 - 1 Dettagli Portici Portici
Paganese 1926 Paganese 1926 3 - 2 Dettagli US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927
Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo 2 - 2 Dettagli Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Tivoli 1919 Tivoli 1919 0 - 0 Dettagli Pomezia 1957 Pomezia 1957
Giornata 5
Andata: 02/10/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 05/02/2023 14:30
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 2 - 1 Dettagli Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 1 - 1 Dettagli Paganese 1926 Paganese 1926
Casertana Casertana 1 - 0 Dettagli C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra
Palmese Palmese 0 - 0 Dettagli Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Pomezia 1957 Pomezia 1957 1 - 2 Dettagli Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
Portici Portici 2 - 3 Dettagli Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Sorrento 1945 Sorrento 1945 2 - 1 Dettagli Tivoli 1919 Tivoli 1919
US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927 0 - 2 Dettagli Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Vis Artena Vis Artena 1 - 1 Dettagli Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Giornata 6
Andata: 09/10/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 12/02/2023 14:30
C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra 1 - 1 Dettagli Portici Portici
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio 0 - 0 Dettagli US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 0 - 1 Dettagli Sorrento 1945 Sorrento 1945
Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati 3 - 0 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Nola 1925 Nola 1925 0 - 0 Dettagli Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Paganese 1926 Paganese 1926 0 - 1 Dettagli Palmese Palmese
Pomezia 1957 Pomezia 1957 2 - 1 Dettagli Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo 1 - 4 Dettagli Casertana Casertana
Tivoli 1919 Tivoli 1919 0 - 0 Dettagli Vis Artena Vis Artena
Giornata 7
Andata: 16/10/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 19/02/2023 14:30
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing 0 - 1 Dettagli Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 2 - 2 Dettagli Tivoli 1919 Tivoli 1919
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 2 - 3 Dettagli Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Casertana Casertana 0 - 1 Dettagli Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati
Palmese Palmese 4 - 2 Dettagli Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Portici Portici 1 - 1 Dettagli Paganese 1926 Paganese 1926
Sorrento 1945 Sorrento 1945 3 - 0 Dettagli Pomezia 1957 Pomezia 1957
US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927 2 - 1 Dettagli C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra
Vis Artena Vis Artena 2 - 1 Dettagli Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
Giornata 8
Andata: 23/10/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 26/02/2023 14:30
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 3 - 2 Dettagli Vis Artena Vis Artena
C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra 6 - 1 Dettagli Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio 1 - 2 Dettagli Palmese Palmese
Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati 1 - 0 Dettagli Portici Portici
Nola 1925 Nola 1925 1 - 3 Dettagli Sorrento 1945 Sorrento 1945
Paganese 1926 Paganese 1926 1 - 1 Dettagli Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Pomezia 1957 Pomezia 1957 1 - 3 Dettagli Casertana Casertana
Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo 1 - 3 Dettagli US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927
Tivoli 1919 Tivoli 1919 2 - 2 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Giornata 9
Andata: 30/10/2022 14:30 Ritorno: 05/03/2023 14:30
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing 0 - 1 Dettagli Paganese 1926 Paganese 1926
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 2 - 2 Dettagli Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
Casertana Casertana 1 - 1 Dettagli Tivoli 1919 Tivoli 1919
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 3 - 2 Dettagli Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Palmese Palmese 2 - 0 Dettagli C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra
Portici Portici 1 - 2 Dettagli Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Sorrento 1945 Sorrento 1945 3 - 1 Dettagli Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927 1 - 1 Dettagli Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati
Vis Artena Vis Artena 1 - 0 Dettagli Pomezia 1957 Pomezia 1957
Giornata 10
Andata: 06/11/2022 14:30 Ritorno: 12/03/2023 14:30
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 0 - 1 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra 4 - 1 Dettagli Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio 2 - 1 Dettagli Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati 3 - 1 Dettagli Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Paganese 1926 Paganese 1926 1 - 1 Dettagli Sorrento 1945 Sorrento 1945
Pomezia 1957 Pomezia 1957 0 - 2 Dettagli US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927
Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo 2 - 1 Dettagli Palmese Palmese
Tivoli 1919 Tivoli 1919 0 - 1 Portici Portici
Vis Artena Vis Artena 0 - 0 Dettagli Casertana Casertana
Giornata 11
Andata: 13/11/2022 14:30 Ritorno: 19/03/2023 15:00
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing 0 - 1 Dettagli Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 2 - 2 Dettagli Pomezia 1957 Pomezia 1957
Casertana Casertana 0 - 0 Dettagli Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 1 - 1 Dettagli C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra
Nola 1925 Nola 1925 2 - 2 Dettagli Paganese 1926 Paganese 1926
Palmese Palmese 2 - 3 Dettagli Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati
Portici Portici 2 - 3 Dettagli Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
Sorrento 1945 Sorrento 1945 1 - 0 Dettagli Vis Artena Vis Artena
US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927 1 - 0 Dettagli Tivoli 1919 Tivoli 1919
Giornata 12
Andata: 20/11/2022 14:30 Ritorno: 02/04/2023 15:00
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 3 - 0 Dettagli Portici Portici
C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra 3 - 1 Dettagli Sorrento 1945 Sorrento 1945
Casertana Casertana 5 - 3 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio 0 - 1 Dettagli Paganese 1926 Paganese 1926
Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati 3 - 0 Dettagli Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Pomezia 1957 Pomezia 1957 2 - 1 Dettagli Palmese Palmese
Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo 2 - 0 Dettagli Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Tivoli 1919 Tivoli 1919 1 - 1 Dettagli Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Vis Artena Vis Artena 2 - 0 Dettagli US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927
Giornata 13
Andata: 27/11/2022 14:30 Ritorno: 06/04/2023 15:00
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing 2 - 1 Dettagli Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 1 - 1 Dettagli Vis Artena Vis Artena
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 0 - 0 Dettagli Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati
Nola 1925 Nola 1925 1 - 1 Dettagli Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Paganese 1926 Paganese 1926 2 - 1 Dettagli C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra
Palmese Palmese 2 - 0 Dettagli Tivoli 1919 Tivoli 1919
Portici Portici 1 - 1 Dettagli Pomezia 1957 Pomezia 1957
Sorrento 1945 Sorrento 1945 2 - 1 Dettagli Casertana Casertana
US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927 1 - 2 Dettagli Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Giornata 14
Andata: 04/12/2022 14:30 Ritorno: 16/04/2023 15:00
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 1 - 2 Dettagli Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 0 - 2 Dettagli US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927
Casertana Casertana 1 - 0 Dettagli Portici Portici
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio 2 - 0 Dettagli Sorrento 1945 Sorrento 1945
Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati 3 - 1 Dettagli C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra
Pomezia 1957 Pomezia 1957 1 - 1 Dettagli Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo 0 - 1 Dettagli Paganese 1926 Paganese 1926
Tivoli 1919 Tivoli 1919 1 - 0 Dettagli Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Vis Artena Vis Artena 0 - 0 Dettagli Palmese Palmese
Giornata 15
Andata: 11/12/2022 14:30 Ritorno: 23/04/2023 15:00
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing 2 - 0 Dettagli Pomezia 1957 Pomezia 1957
C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra 1 - 1 Dettagli Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 0 - 0 Dettagli Tivoli 1919 Tivoli 1919
Nola 1925 Nola 1925 2 - 4 Dettagli Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
Paganese 1926 Paganese 1926 1 - 0 Dettagli Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati
Palmese Palmese 1 - 3 Dettagli Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Portici Portici 0 - 0 Dettagli Vis Artena Vis Artena
Sorrento 1945 Sorrento 1945 4 - 1 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927 1 - 1 Dettagli Casertana Casertana
Giornata 16
Andata: 18/12/2022 14:30 Ritorno: 30/04/2023 15:00
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 0 - 2 Dettagli Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 1 - 2 Dettagli Palmese Palmese
Casertana Casertana 3 - 4 Dettagli Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati 0 - 1 Dettagli Sorrento 1945 Sorrento 1945
Pomezia 1957 Pomezia 1957 0 - 3 Dettagli Paganese 1926 Paganese 1926
Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo 2 - 0 Dettagli Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Tivoli 1919 Tivoli 1919 1 - 0 Dettagli C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra
US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927 0 - 3 Dettagli Portici Portici
Vis Artena Vis Artena 1 - 0 Dettagli Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Giornata 17
Andata: 21/12/2022 14:30 Ritorno: 07/05/2023 15:00
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing 0 - 0 Vis Artena Vis Artena
C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra 3 - 1 Dettagli Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio 1 - 0 Dettagli Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 3 - 2 Dettagli Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Nola 1925 Nola 1925 1 - 1 Dettagli Pomezia 1957 Pomezia 1957
Paganese 1926 Paganese 1926 2 - 0 Dettagli Tivoli 1919 Tivoli 1919
Palmese Palmese 2 - 1 Dettagli Casertana Casertana
Portici Portici 4 - 0 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Sorrento 1945 Sorrento 1945 3 - 0 Dettagli US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927