Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Serie D girone G stagione 2022-2023

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 04/09/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 08/01/2023 14:30
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 2 - 1 Dettagli C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 1 - 1 Dettagli Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Casertana Casertana 2 - 1 Dettagli Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Pomezia Calcio 1957 Pomezia Calcio 1957 3 - 2 Dettagli Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Portici Portici 2 - 2 Dettagli Palmese Palmese
Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo 3 - 2 Dettagli Sorrento Calcio 1945 Sorrento Calcio 1945
Tivoli Calcio 1919 Tivoli Calcio 1919 1 - 0 Dettagli Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati
US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927 2 - 1 Dettagli Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Vis Artena Vis Artena 1 - 1 Dettagli Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese Calcio 1926
Giornata 2
Andata: 11/09/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 15/01/2023 14:30
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing 1 - 0 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra 2 - 5 Dettagli Pomezia Calcio 1957 Pomezia Calcio 1957
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio 2 - 1 Dettagli Tivoli Calcio 1919 Tivoli Calcio 1919
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 0 - 0 Dettagli Casertana Casertana
Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati 1 - 2 Dettagli Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
Nola 1925 Nola 1925 1 - 0 Dettagli Vis Artena Vis Artena
Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese Calcio 1926 2 - 1 Dettagli Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Palmese Palmese 3 - 1 Dettagli US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927
Sorrento Calcio 1945 Sorrento Calcio 1945 1 - 1 Dettagli Portici Portici
Giornata 3
Andata: 18/09/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 22/01/2023 14:30
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 2 - 0 Dettagli Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 1 - 1 Dettagli Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Casertana Casertana 2 - 2 Dettagli Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese Calcio 1926
Pomezia Calcio 1957 Pomezia Calcio 1957 2 - 2 Dettagli Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati
Portici Portici 2 - 0 Dettagli Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Sorrento Calcio 1945 Sorrento Calcio 1945 2 - 1 Dettagli Palmese Palmese
Tivoli Calcio 1919 Tivoli Calcio 1919 2 - 0 Dettagli Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927 1 - 2 Dettagli Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Vis Artena Vis Artena 0 - 3 Dettagli C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra
Giornata 4
Andata: 25/09/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 29/01/2023 14:30
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing - Sorrento Calcio 1945 Sorrento Calcio 1945
C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra 1 - 2 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio - Casertana Casertana
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 - Palmese Palmese
Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati - Vis Artena Vis Artena
Nola 1925 Nola 1925 1 - 1 Dettagli Portici Portici
Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese Calcio 1926 - US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927
Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo 2 - 2 Dettagli Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Tivoli Calcio 1919 Tivoli Calcio 1919 - Pomezia Calcio 1957 Pomezia Calcio 1957
Giornata 5
Andata: 02/10/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 05/02/2023 14:30
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy - Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese Calcio 1926
Casertana Casertana - C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra
Palmese Palmese - Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Pomezia Calcio 1957 Pomezia Calcio 1957 - Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
Portici Portici - Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Sorrento Calcio 1945 Sorrento Calcio 1945 - Tivoli Calcio 1919 Tivoli Calcio 1919
US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927 - Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Vis Artena Vis Artena - Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Giornata 6
Andata: 09/10/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 12/02/2023 14:30
C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra - Portici Portici
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio - US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 - Sorrento Calcio 1945 Sorrento Calcio 1945
Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati - Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Nola 1925 Nola 1925 - Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese Calcio 1926 - Palmese Palmese
Pomezia Calcio 1957 Pomezia Calcio 1957 - Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo - Casertana Casertana
Tivoli Calcio 1919 Tivoli Calcio 1919 - Vis Artena Vis Artena
Giornata 7
Andata: 16/10/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 19/02/2023 14:30
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing - Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy - Tivoli Calcio 1919 Tivoli Calcio 1919
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Casertana Casertana - Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati
Palmese Palmese - Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Portici Portici - Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese Calcio 1926
Sorrento Calcio 1945 Sorrento Calcio 1945 - Pomezia Calcio 1957 Pomezia Calcio 1957
US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927 - C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra
Vis Artena Vis Artena - Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
Giornata 8
Andata: 23/10/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 26/02/2023 14:30
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy - Vis Artena Vis Artena
C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra - Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio - Palmese Palmese
Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati - Portici Portici
Nola 1925 Nola 1925 - Sorrento Calcio 1945 Sorrento Calcio 1945
Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese Calcio 1926 - Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Pomezia Calcio 1957 Pomezia Calcio 1957 - Casertana Casertana
Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo - US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927
Tivoli Calcio 1919 Tivoli Calcio 1919 - Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Giornata 9
Andata: 30/10/2022 14:30 Ritorno: 05/03/2023 14:30
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing - Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese Calcio 1926
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
Casertana Casertana - Tivoli Calcio 1919 Tivoli Calcio 1919
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 - Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Palmese Palmese - C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra
Portici Portici - Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Sorrento Calcio 1945 Sorrento Calcio 1945 - Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927 - Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati
Vis Artena Vis Artena - Pomezia Calcio 1957 Pomezia Calcio 1957
Giornata 10
Andata: 06/11/2022 14:30 Ritorno: 19/03/2023 14:30
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy - Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra - Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio - Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati - Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese Calcio 1926 - Sorrento Calcio 1945 Sorrento Calcio 1945
Pomezia Calcio 1957 Pomezia Calcio 1957 - US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927
Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo - Palmese Palmese
Tivoli Calcio 1919 Tivoli Calcio 1919 - Portici Portici
Vis Artena Vis Artena - Casertana Casertana
Giornata 11
Andata: 13/11/2022 14:30 Ritorno: 26/03/2023 15:00
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing - Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - Pomezia Calcio 1957 Pomezia Calcio 1957
Casertana Casertana - Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 - C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra
Nola 1925 Nola 1925 - Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese Calcio 1926
Palmese Palmese - Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati
Portici Portici - Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
Sorrento Calcio 1945 Sorrento Calcio 1945 - Vis Artena Vis Artena
US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927 - Tivoli Calcio 1919 Tivoli Calcio 1919
Giornata 12
Andata: 20/11/2022 14:30 Ritorno: 02/04/2023 15:00
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy - Portici Portici
C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra - Sorrento Calcio 1945 Sorrento Calcio 1945
Casertana Casertana - Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio - Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese Calcio 1926
Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati - Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Pomezia Calcio 1957 Pomezia Calcio 1957 - Palmese Palmese
Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo - Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Tivoli Calcio 1919 Tivoli Calcio 1919 - Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Vis Artena Vis Artena - US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927
Giornata 13
Andata: 27/11/2022 14:30 Ritorno: 06/04/2023 15:00
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing - Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - Vis Artena Vis Artena
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 - Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati
Nola 1925 Nola 1925 - Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese Calcio 1926 - C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra
Palmese Palmese - Tivoli Calcio 1919 Tivoli Calcio 1919
Portici Portici - Pomezia Calcio 1957 Pomezia Calcio 1957
Sorrento Calcio 1945 Sorrento Calcio 1945 - Casertana Casertana
US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927 - Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Giornata 14
Andata: 04/12/2022 14:30 Ritorno: 16/04/2023 15:00
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy - Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927
Casertana Casertana - Portici Portici
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio - Sorrento Calcio 1945 Sorrento Calcio 1945
Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati - C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra
Pomezia Calcio 1957 Pomezia Calcio 1957 - Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo - Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese Calcio 1926
Tivoli Calcio 1919 Tivoli Calcio 1919 - Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Vis Artena Vis Artena - Palmese Palmese
Giornata 15
Andata: 11/12/2022 14:30 Ritorno: 23/04/2023 15:00
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing - Pomezia Calcio 1957 Pomezia Calcio 1957
C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra - Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 - Tivoli Calcio 1919 Tivoli Calcio 1919
Nola 1925 Nola 1925 - Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese Calcio 1926 - Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati
Palmese Palmese - Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Portici Portici - Vis Artena Vis Artena
Sorrento Calcio 1945 Sorrento Calcio 1945 - Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927 - Casertana Casertana
Giornata 16
Andata: 18/12/2022 14:30 Ritorno: 30/04/2023 15:00
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy - Nola 1925 Nola 1925
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - Palmese Palmese
Casertana Casertana - Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati - Sorrento Calcio 1945 Sorrento Calcio 1945
Pomezia Calcio 1957 Pomezia Calcio 1957 - Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese Calcio 1926
Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo - Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Tivoli Calcio 1919 Tivoli Calcio 1919 - C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra
US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927 - Portici Portici
Vis Artena Vis Artena - Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Giornata 17
Andata: 21/12/2022 14:30 Ritorno: 07/05/2023 15:00
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing - Vis Artena Vis Artena
C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra C.O.S. Sarrabus-Ogliastra - Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio - Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 - Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Nola 1925 Nola 1925 - Pomezia Calcio 1957 Pomezia Calcio 1957
Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese Calcio 1926 - Tivoli Calcio 1919 Tivoli Calcio 1919
Palmese Palmese - Casertana Casertana
Portici Portici - Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Sorrento Calcio 1945 Sorrento Calcio 1945 - US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927