Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Serie C girone A stagione 2016-2017

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 28/08/2016 14:30 Ritorno: 26/12/2016 15:00
Arezzo Arezzo 2 - 2 Como Como
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 2 - 1 Carrarese Carrarese
Livorno Livorno 1 - 0 Racing Roma Racing Roma
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 1 - 1 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 2 - 2 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Pontedera Pontedera 1 - 1 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Prato Prato 2 - 2 Tuttocuoio 1957 Tuttocuoio 1957
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 0 - 1 Alessandria Alessandria
Renate Renate 2 - 1 Olbia Olbia
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense 0 - 0 Cremonese Cremonese
Giornata 2
Andata: 04/09/2016 14:30 Ritorno: 30/12/2016 15:00
Alessandria Alessandria 3 - 1 Livorno Livorno
Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 3 Arezzo Arezzo
Como Como 3 - 1 Pontedera Pontedera
Cremonese Cremonese 3 - 2 Renate Renate
Olbia Olbia 2 - 2 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 3 - 2 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 1 - 2 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Racing Roma Racing Roma 1 - 0 Prato Prato
Robur Siena Robur Siena 1 - 2 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Tuttocuoio 1957 Tuttocuoio 1957 0 - 0 Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
Giornata 3
Andata: 11/09/2016 14:30 Ritorno: 22/01/2017 15:00
Arezzo Arezzo 2 - 1 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 1 - 3 Como Como
Livorno Livorno 1 - 0 Carrarese Carrarese
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 0 - 1 Alessandria Alessandria
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 1 - 2 Tuttocuoio 1957 Tuttocuoio 1957
Pontedera Pontedera 0 - 0 Olbia Olbia
Prato Prato 2 - 2 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 2 - 3 Cremonese Cremonese
Renate Renate 1 - 1 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense 3 - 1 Racing Roma Racing Roma
Giornata 4
Andata: 14/09/2016 14:30 Ritorno: 29/01/2017 15:00
Alessandria Alessandria 1 - 0 Arezzo Arezzo
Carrarese Carrarese 4 - 0 Prato Prato
Como Como 0 - 1 Livorno Livorno
Cremonese Cremonese 2 - 0 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Olbia Olbia 1 - 0 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 0 - 0 Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 1 - 1 Pontedera Pontedera
Racing Roma Racing Roma 2 - 3 Renate Renate
Robur Siena Robur Siena 0 - 0 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Tuttocuoio 1957 Tuttocuoio 1957 2 - 0 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Giornata 5
Andata: 18/09/2016 14:30 Ritorno: 05/02/2017 15:00
Arezzo Arezzo 2 - 1 Tuttocuoio 1957 Tuttocuoio 1957
Carrarese Carrarese 0 - 1 Cremonese Cremonese
Como Como 1 - 1 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 0 - 0 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Livorno Livorno 1 - 1 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 1 - 0 Olbia Olbia
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 1 - 2 Alessandria Alessandria
Pontedera Pontedera 3 - 2 Racing Roma Racing Roma
Renate Renate 1 - 0 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense 2 - 0 Prato Prato
Giornata 6
Andata: 25/09/2016 14:30 Ritorno: 12/02/2017 15:00
Alessandria Alessandria 2 - 0 Como Como
Cremonese Cremonese 1 - 2 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 2 - 2 Arezzo Arezzo
Olbia Olbia 1 - 0 Livorno Livorno
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 3 - 0 Carrarese Carrarese
Prato Prato 1 - 2 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1 - 0 Pontedera Pontedera
Racing Roma Racing Roma 2 - 0 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Tuttocuoio 1957 Tuttocuoio 1957 0 - 1 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense 3 - 0 Renate Renate
Giornata 7
Andata: 02/10/2016 14:30 Ritorno: 19/02/2017 15:00
Alessandria Alessandria 1 - 1 Cremonese Cremonese
Arezzo Arezzo 1 - 0 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 1 Tuttocuoio 1957 Tuttocuoio 1957
Como Como 2 - 1 Racing Roma Racing Roma
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 2 - 2 Livorno Livorno
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 0 - 1 Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 2 - 1 Olbia Olbia
Pontedera Pontedera 2 - 4 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Renate Renate 2 - 0 Prato Prato
Robur Siena Robur Siena 1 - 1 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Giornata 8
Andata: 09/10/2016 14:30 Ritorno: 26/02/2017 15:00
Cremonese Cremonese 3 - 2 Arezzo Arezzo
Livorno Livorno 1 - 0 Renate Renate
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 4 - 0 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Olbia Olbia 3 - 2 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 1 - 2 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Prato Prato 0 - 1 Como Como
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 0 - 1 Carrarese Carrarese
Racing Roma Racing Roma 0 - 4 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Tuttocuoio 1957 Tuttocuoio 1957 1 - 4 Alessandria Alessandria
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense 3 - 0 Pontedera Pontedera
Giornata 9
Andata: 16/10/2016 14:30 Ritorno: 05/03/2017 15:00
Alessandria Alessandria 2 - 1 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Arezzo Arezzo 1 - 0 Racing Roma Racing Roma
Carrarese Carrarese 0 - 0 Renate Renate
Como Como 1 - 0 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Cremonese Cremonese 2 - 1 Olbia Olbia
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 1 - 1 Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 0 - 0 Tuttocuoio 1957 Tuttocuoio 1957
Pontedera Pontedera 0 - 0 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Prato Prato 1 - 0 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Robur Siena Robur Siena 1 - 0 Livorno Livorno
Giornata 10
Andata: 23/10/2016 14:30 Ritorno: 12/03/2017 15:00
Livorno Livorno 1 - 1 Arezzo Arezzo
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 3 - 0 Prato Prato
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 0 - 0 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Olbia Olbia 1 - 4 Alessandria Alessandria
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 1 - 1 Como Como
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 2 - 1 Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
Racing Roma Racing Roma 0 - 1 Carrarese Carrarese
Renate Renate 3 - 0 Pontedera Pontedera
Robur Siena Robur Siena 2 - 3 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Tuttocuoio 1957 Tuttocuoio 1957 0 - 1 Cremonese Cremonese
Giornata 11
Andata: 30/10/2016 14:30 Ritorno: 19/03/2017 15:00
Alessandria Alessandria 5 - 2 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Arezzo Arezzo 3 - 1 Renate Renate
Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 0 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Como Como 2 - 2 Olbia Olbia
Cremonese Cremonese 2 - 1 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 3 - 0 Racing Roma Racing Roma
Pontedera Pontedera 1 - 2 Tuttocuoio 1957 Tuttocuoio 1957
Prato Prato 1 - 2 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 0 - 0 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense 1 - 1 Livorno Livorno
Giornata 12
Andata: 06/11/2016 14:30 Ritorno: 26/03/2017 15:00
Livorno Livorno 5 - 1 Prato Prato
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 2 - 1 Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 1 - 2 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Olbia Olbia 1 - 0 Tuttocuoio 1957 Tuttocuoio 1957
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 3 - 1 Como Como
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 1 - 1 Arezzo Arezzo
Pontedera Pontedera 0 - 4 Cremonese Cremonese
Racing Roma Racing Roma 1 - 1 Alessandria Alessandria
Renate Renate 2 - 2 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Robur Siena Robur Siena 2 - 0 Carrarese Carrarese
Giornata 13
Andata: 13/11/2016 14:30 Ritorno: 02/04/2017 15:00
Arezzo Arezzo 1 - 0 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Carrarese Carrarese 3 - 1 Como Como
Cremonese Cremonese 1 - 0 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 1 - 1 Alessandria Alessandria
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 1 - 1 Renate Renate
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 1 - 2 Livorno Livorno
Prato Prato 0 - 1 Pontedera Pontedera
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 3 - 0 Racing Roma Racing Roma
Tuttocuoio 1957 Tuttocuoio 1957 0 - 1 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense 0 - 3 Olbia Olbia
Giornata 14
Andata: 20/11/2016 14:30 Ritorno: 05/04/2017 15:00
Alessandria Alessandria 2 - 1 Carrarese Carrarese
Como Como 2 - 2 Cremonese Cremonese
Livorno Livorno 3 - 1 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Olbia Olbia 1 - 2 Prato Prato
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 0 - 1 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 2 - 0 Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
Pontedera Pontedera 3 - 2 Arezzo Arezzo
Racing Roma Racing Roma 0 - 0 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Renate Renate 2 - 0 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Robur Siena Robur Siena 2 - 0 Tuttocuoio 1957 Tuttocuoio 1957
Giornata 15
Andata: 27/11/2016 14:30 Ritorno: 09/04/2017 15:00
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 0 - 0 Arezzo Arezzo
Livorno Livorno 1 - 1 Pontedera Pontedera
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 2 - 0 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 2 - 1 Cremonese Cremonese
Olbia Olbia 3 - 0 Racing Roma Racing Roma
Prato Prato 0 - 1 Alessandria Alessandria
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 0 - 1 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Renate Renate 1 - 1 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Tuttocuoio 1957 Tuttocuoio 1957 1 - 1 Como Como
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense 2 - 1 Carrarese Carrarese
Giornata 16
Andata: 04/12/2016 14:30 Ritorno: 15/04/2017 15:00
Alessandria Alessandria 4 - 0 Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
Arezzo Arezzo 3 - 1 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Carrarese Carrarese 4 - 1 Olbia Olbia
Como Como 3 - 2 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Cremonese Cremonese 5 - 1 Prato Prato
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 0 - 1 Pontedera Pontedera
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 1 - 4 Racing Roma Racing Roma
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 0 - 0 Renate Renate
Robur Siena Robur Siena 1 - 2 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Tuttocuoio 1957 Tuttocuoio 1957 0 - 1 Livorno Livorno
Giornata 17
Andata: 07/12/2016 14:30 Ritorno: 23/04/2017 15:00
Livorno Livorno 2 - 2 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 1 - 0 Cremonese Cremonese
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 0 - 1 Como Como
Olbia Olbia 1 - 3 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Pontedera Pontedera 2 - 2 Carrarese Carrarese
Prato Prato 1 - 2 Arezzo Arezzo
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1 - 1 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Racing Roma Racing Roma 1 - 2 Tuttocuoio 1957 Tuttocuoio 1957
Renate Renate 1 - 1 Alessandria Alessandria
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense 0 - 1 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Giornata 18
Andata: 11/12/2016 14:30 Ritorno: 30/04/2017 15:00
Alessandria Alessandria 3 - 0 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma
Arezzo Arezzo 0 - 0 Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 1 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Como Como 0 - 0 Renate Renate
Cremonese Cremonese 2 - 3 Livorno Livorno
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 0 - 0 Prato Prato
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 1 - 0 Pontedera Pontedera
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 3 - 1 Racing Roma Racing Roma
Robur Siena Robur Siena 0 - 1 Olbia Olbia
Tuttocuoio 1957 Tuttocuoio 1957 0 - 0 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
Giornata 19
Andata: 18/12/2016 14:30 Ritorno: 07/05/2017 15:00
Livorno Livorno 3 - 0 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 1 - 2 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 2 - 1 Carrarese Carrarese
Olbia Olbia 2 - 0 Arezzo Arezzo
Pontedera Pontedera 0 - 0 Alessandria Alessandria
Prato Prato 1 - 0 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 2 - 1 Robur Siena Robur Siena
Racing Roma Racing Roma 0 - 3 Cremonese Cremonese
Renate Renate 1 - 0 Tuttocuoio 1957 Tuttocuoio 1957
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense 3 - 2 Como Como