Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Prima Categoria girone D stagione 2018-2019

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 23/09/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 20/01/2019 15:00
Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì 1 - 2 Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari
Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri 0 - 3 Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Malaspina Malaspina 1 - 1 Luogosanto Luogosanto
Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 0 - 3 Campanedda Campanedda
Monti di Mola Monti di Mola 0 - 0 Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio
Codrongianos Codrongianos 4 - 3 Berchidda Berchidda
San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas 2 - 4 Olmedo Olmedo
Siligo Siligo 2 - 1 Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore
Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946 3 - 0 Lauras Lauras
Giornata 2
Andata: 30/09/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 27/01/2019 15:00
Berchidda Berchidda 0 - 2 Monti di Mola Monti di Mola
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari 0 - 0 Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì
Campanedda Campanedda 1 - 1 Siligo Siligo
Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio 2 - 1 Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri
Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari 0 - 2 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984
Lauras Lauras 0 - 3 Malaspina Malaspina
Luogosanto Luogosanto 3 - 1 San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas
Olmedo Olmedo 3 - 1 Codrongianos Codrongianos
Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore 3 - 2 Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946
Giornata 3
Andata: 07/10/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 03/02/2019 15:00
Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì 1 - 1 Campanedda Campanedda
Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri 1 - 2 Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari
Lauras Lauras 1 - 6 Luogosanto Luogosanto
Malaspina Malaspina 2 - 2 Olmedo Olmedo
Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 2 - 1 Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore
Monti di Mola Monti di Mola 3 - 1 Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Codrongianos Codrongianos 2 - 1 Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio
San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas 2 - 0 Berchidda Berchidda
Siligo Siligo 1 - 0 Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946
Giornata 4
Andata: 14/10/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 10/02/2019 15:00
Berchidda Berchidda 2 - 2 Luogosanto Luogosanto
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari 2 - 1 San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas
Campanedda Campanedda 0 - 0 Monti di Mola Monti di Mola
Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio 2 - 1 Malaspina Malaspina
Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari 0 - 2 Codrongianos Codrongianos
Olmedo Olmedo 5 - 2 Lauras Lauras
Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore 4 - 0 Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri
Siligo Siligo 2 - 0 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984
Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946 2 - 1 Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì
Giornata 5
Andata: 21/10/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 17/02/2019 15:00
Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì 2 - 2 Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore
Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri 3 - 2 Campanedda Campanedda
Lauras Lauras 2 - 1 Siligo Siligo
Luogosanto Luogosanto 3 - 1 Olmedo Olmedo
Malaspina Malaspina 3 - 1 Berchidda Berchidda
Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 1 - 2 Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946
Monti di Mola Monti di Mola 1 - 1 Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari
Codrongianos Codrongianos 0 - 1 Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas 0 - 1 Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio
Giornata 6
Andata: 28/10/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 24/02/2019 15:00
Berchidda Berchidda 2 - 1 Lauras Lauras
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari 2 - 2 Luogosanto Luogosanto
Campanedda Campanedda 3 - 1 San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas
Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio 1 - 4 Olmedo Olmedo
Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari 1 - 0 Malaspina Malaspina
Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 3 - 3 Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì
Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore 2 - 1 Codrongianos Codrongianos
Siligo Siligo 3 - 2 Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri
Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946 2 - 1 Monti di Mola Monti di Mola
Giornata 7
Andata: 01/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 03/03/2019 15:00
Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì 3 - 2 Siligo Siligo
Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri - Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946
Lauras Lauras 0 - 2 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984
Luogosanto Luogosanto 1 - 2 Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio
Malaspina Malaspina 1 - 3 Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Monti di Mola Monti di Mola 1 - 0 Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore
Codrongianos Codrongianos 4 - 2 Campanedda Campanedda
Olmedo Olmedo 3 - 1 Berchidda Berchidda
San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas 2 - 5 Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari
Giornata 8
Andata: 04/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 10/03/2019 15:00
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari 1 - 0 Berchidda Berchidda
Campanedda Campanedda 2 - 0 Luogosanto Luogosanto
Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio 3 - 1 Lauras Lauras
Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì 2 - 0 Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri
Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari 1 - 1 Olmedo Olmedo
Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 0 - 2 Monti di Mola Monti di Mola
Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore 2 - 0 Malaspina Malaspina
Siligo Siligo 1 - 3 Codrongianos Codrongianos
Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946 1 - 0 San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas
Giornata 9
Andata: 11/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 17/03/2019 15:00
Berchidda Berchidda 0 - 0 Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio
Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri 0 - 2 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984
Lauras Lauras 1 - 2 Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì
Luogosanto Luogosanto 2 - 3 Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari
Malaspina Malaspina 3 - 1 Campanedda Campanedda
Monti di Mola Monti di Mola 3 - 3 Siligo Siligo
Codrongianos Codrongianos 2 - 1 Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946
Olmedo Olmedo 1 - 1 Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas 2 - 1 Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore
Giornata 10
Andata: 18/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 24/03/2019 15:00
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari 3 - 0 Lauras Lauras
Campanedda Campanedda 4 - 1 Berchidda Berchidda
Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì 1 - 4 Codrongianos Codrongianos
Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri 0 - 4 Monti di Mola Monti di Mola
Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari 2 - 2 Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio
Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 2 - 3 San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas
Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore 4 - 2 Olmedo Olmedo
Siligo Siligo 3 - 1 Malaspina Malaspina
Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946 2 - 0 Luogosanto Luogosanto
Giornata 11
Andata: 25/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 31/03/2019 16:00
Berchidda Berchidda 1 - 2 Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari
Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio 4 - 3 Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Lauras Lauras 1 - 4 Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri
Luogosanto Luogosanto 3 - 0 Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore
Malaspina Malaspina 3 - 3 Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946
Monti di Mola Monti di Mola 1 - 1 Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì
Codrongianos Codrongianos 0 - 1 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984
Olmedo Olmedo 3 - 0 Campanedda Campanedda
San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas 4 - 3 Siligo Siligo
Giornata 12
Andata: 02/12/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 07/04/2019 16:00
Campanedda Campanedda 2 - 3 Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì 1 - 1 Malaspina Malaspina
Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri 1 - 1 San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas
Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari 2 - 0 Lauras Lauras
Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 5 - 0 Luogosanto Luogosanto
Monti di Mola Monti di Mola 2 - 3 Codrongianos Codrongianos
Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore 0 - 0 Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio
Siligo Siligo 1 - 1 Olmedo Olmedo
Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946 2 - 2 Berchidda Berchidda
Giornata 13
Andata: 09/12/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 14/04/2019 16:00
Berchidda Berchidda 1 - 0 Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari 0 - 0 Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari
Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio 0 - 1 Campanedda Campanedda
Lauras Lauras 1 - 0 Monti di Mola Monti di Mola
Luogosanto Luogosanto 3 - 3 Siligo Siligo
Malaspina Malaspina 2 - 2 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984
Codrongianos Codrongianos 1 - 1 Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri
Olmedo Olmedo 0 - 0 Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946
San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas 0 - 1 Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì
Giornata 14
Andata: 16/12/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 28/04/2019 16:00
Campanedda Campanedda 2 - 1 Lauras Lauras
Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì 0 - 1 Olmedo Olmedo
Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri 1 - 1 Luogosanto Luogosanto
Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 2 - 2 Berchidda Berchidda
Monti di Mola Monti di Mola 3 - 3 Malaspina Malaspina
Codrongianos Codrongianos 5 - 1 San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas
Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore 0 - 1 Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari
Siligo Siligo 1 - 1 Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio
Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946 2 - 1 Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Giornata 15
Andata: 23/12/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 05/05/2019 16:00
Berchidda Berchidda 0 - 0 Siligo Siligo
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari 1 - 1 Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore
Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio 0 - 0 Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946
Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari 0 - 0 Campanedda Campanedda
Lauras Lauras 0 - 4 Codrongianos Codrongianos
Luogosanto Luogosanto 4 - 0 Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì
Malaspina Malaspina 4 - 0 Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri
Olmedo Olmedo 2 - 0 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984
San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas 1 - 0 Monti di Mola Monti di Mola
Giornata 16
Andata: 06/01/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 12/05/2019 16:00
Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì 0 - 2 Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio
Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri 0 - 1 Berchidda Berchidda
Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 2 - 1 Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Monti di Mola Monti di Mola 2 - 1 Olmedo Olmedo
Codrongianos Codrongianos 1 - 7 Luogosanto Luogosanto
Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore 6 - 0 Lauras Lauras
San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas 2 - 2 Malaspina Malaspina
Siligo Siligo 1 - 2 Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari
Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946 1 - 2 Campanedda Campanedda
Giornata 17
Andata: 13/01/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 19/05/2019 16:00
Berchidda Berchidda 0 - 0 Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari 1 - 0 Siligo Siligo
Campanedda Campanedda 2 - 1 Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore
Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio 3 - 2 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984
Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari 1 - 0 Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946
Lauras Lauras 4 - 3 San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas
Luogosanto Luogosanto 4 - 3 Monti di Mola Monti di Mola
Malaspina Malaspina 2 - 4 Codrongianos Codrongianos
Olmedo Olmedo 4 - 0 Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri