Calendario Prima Categoria girone B stagione 2019-2020
Scarica calendario in PDFGiornata 10 | ||||
Andata: 24/11/2019 15:00 | Ritorno: 29/03/2020 16:00 | |||
Antiochense 2013 | 1 - 2 | Virtus S. Sperate 2002 | ||
Atletico Narcao | 2 - 0 | Gioventù Sportiva Samassi | ||
Atletico Villaperuccio | 2 - 0 | Gergei | ||
Calcio Capoterra | 4 - 2 | Freccia Parte Montis | ||
Sadali | 1 - 1 | Nuova San Marco | ||
Terralba Francesco Bellu | 1 - 1 | Libertas | ||
Tharros | 3 - 5 | Fermassenti S. Giovanni | ||
Virtus Villamar | 3 - 1 | Santa Giusta Calcio |
Giornata 11 | ||||
Andata: 01/12/2019 15:00 | Ritorno: 05/04/2020 16:00 | |||
Fermassenti S. Giovanni | 0 - 3 | Calcio Capoterra | ||
Freccia Parte Montis | 3 - 2 | Sadali | ||
Gergei | 4 - 0 | Terralba Francesco Bellu | ||
Gioventù Sportiva Samassi | 1 - 1 | Antiochense 2013 | ||
Libertas | 1 - 3 | Atletico Narcao | ||
Nuova San Marco | 1 - 2 | Virtus Villamar | ||
Santa Giusta Calcio | 3 - 0 | Atletico Villaperuccio | ||
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 | 1 - 1 | Tharros |
Giornata 12 | ||||
Andata: 08/12/2019 15:00 | Ritorno: 19/04/2020 16:00 | |||
Antiochense 2013 | 2 - 2 | Libertas | ||
Atletico Narcao | 4 - 1 | Gergei | ||
Calcio Capoterra | 5 - 1 | Virtus S. Sperate 2002 | ||
Sadali | 1 - 0 | Fermassenti S. Giovanni | ||
Nuova San Marco | 2 - 1 | Santa Giusta Calcio | ||
Terralba Francesco Bellu | 0 - 0 | Atletico Villaperuccio | ||
Tharros | 4 - 0 | Gioventù Sportiva Samassi | ||
Virtus Villamar | 2 - 0 | Freccia Parte Montis |
Giornata 13 | ||||
Andata: 15/12/2019 15:00 | Ritorno: 03/05/2020 16:00 | |||
Atletico Villaperuccio | 3 - 0 | Atletico Narcao | ||
Fermassenti S. Giovanni | 3 - 1 | Virtus Villamar | ||
Freccia Parte Montis | 1 - 1 | Nuova San Marco | ||
Gergei | 3 - 2 | Antiochense 2013 | ||
Gioventù Sportiva Samassi | 2 - 1 | Calcio Capoterra | ||
Libertas | 2 - 4 | Tharros | ||
Santa Giusta Calcio | 4 - 1 | Terralba Francesco Bellu | ||
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 | 2 - 1 | Sadali |
Giornata 14 | ||||
Andata: 22/12/2019 15:00 | Ritorno: 10/05/2020 16:00 | |||
Antiochense 2013 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Villaperuccio | ||
Atletico Narcao | 2 - 0 | Terralba Francesco Bellu | ||
Calcio Capoterra | 2 - 1 | Libertas | ||
Freccia Parte Montis | 2 - 0 | Santa Giusta Calcio | ||
Sadali | 1 - 1 | Gioventù Sportiva Samassi | ||
Nuova San Marco | 1 - 1 | Fermassenti S. Giovanni | ||
Tharros | 4 - 2 | Gergei | ||
Virtus Villamar | 1 - 1 | Virtus S. Sperate 2002 |
Giornata 15 | ||||
Andata: 05/01/2020 15:00 | Ritorno: 17/05/2020 16:00 | |||
Atletico Villaperuccio | 0 - 1 | Tharros | ||
Fermassenti S. Giovanni | 3 - 2 | Freccia Parte Montis | ||
Gergei | 2 - 1 | Calcio Capoterra | ||
Gioventù Sportiva Samassi | 8 - 0 | Virtus Villamar | ||
Libertas | 4 - 3 | Sadali | ||
Santa Giusta Calcio | 3 - 4 | Atletico Narcao | ||
Terralba Francesco Bellu | 3 - 2 | Antiochense 2013 | ||
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 | 1 - 2 | Nuova San Marco |