Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Prima Categoria girone D stagione 2019-2020

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 22/09/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 12/01/2020 15:00
Badesi 09 Badesi 09 2 - 0 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari 2 - 2 Porto Cervo Porto Cervo
New Codrongianos New Codrongianos 2 - 4 Campanedda Campanedda
Olmedo Olmedo 3 - 0 Trinità Trinità
Ottava Ottava 0 - 2 Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 1 - 1 Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore
San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas 1 - 2 Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio
Siligo Siligo 2 - 2 Berchidda Berchidda
Giornata 2
Andata: 29/09/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 19/01/2020 15:00
Berchidda Berchidda 1 - 0 Badesi 09 Badesi 09
Campanedda Campanedda 0 - 1 Siligo Siligo
Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio 1 - 4 Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926
Porto Cervo Porto Cervo 5 - 2 San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas
Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore 0 - 0 Ottava Ottava
Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 2 - 1 Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Trinità Trinità 1 - 2 New Codrongianos New Codrongianos
Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946 2 - 2 Olmedo Olmedo
Giornata 3
Andata: 06/10/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 26/01/2020 15:00
Badesi 09 Badesi 09 2 - 2 Campanedda Campanedda
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari 2 - 0 Berchidda Berchidda
Olmedo Olmedo 0 - 2 Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore
Ottava Ottava 3 - 1 Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 0 - 0 Porto Cervo Porto Cervo
San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas 6 - 1 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984
Siligo Siligo 0 - 0 New Codrongianos New Codrongianos
Trinità Trinità 2 - 3 Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946
Giornata 4
Andata: 13/10/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 02/02/2020 15:00
Berchidda Berchidda - San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas
Campanedda Campanedda 1 - 0 Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio 3 - 2 Olmedo Olmedo
New Codrongianos New Codrongianos 2 - 2 Badesi 09 Badesi 09
Porto Cervo Porto Cervo 3 - 1 Ottava Ottava
Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore 2 - 4 Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946
Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 2 - 3 Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926
Siligo Siligo 2 - 1 Trinità Trinità
Giornata 5
Andata: 20/10/2019 16:00 Ritorno: 09/02/2020 15:00
Badesi 09 Badesi 09 - Siligo Siligo
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari - New Codrongianos New Codrongianos
Olmedo Olmedo - Porto Cervo Porto Cervo
Ottava Ottava - Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 - Berchidda Berchidda
San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas - Campanedda Campanedda
Trinità Trinità - Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore
Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946 - Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio
Giornata 6
Andata: 27/10/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 16/02/2020 15:00
Badesi 09 Badesi 09 - Trinità Trinità
Berchidda Berchidda - Ottava Ottava
Campanedda Campanedda - Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926
Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio - Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore
New Codrongianos New Codrongianos - San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas
Porto Cervo Porto Cervo - Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946
Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 - Olmedo Olmedo
Siligo Siligo - Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Giornata 7
Andata: 03/11/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 01/03/2020 15:00
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari - Badesi 09 Badesi 09
Olmedo Olmedo - Berchidda Berchidda
Ottava Ottava - Campanedda Campanedda
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 - New Codrongianos New Codrongianos
Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore - Porto Cervo Porto Cervo
San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas - Siligo Siligo
Trinità Trinità - Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio
Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946 - Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984
Giornata 8
Andata: 10/11/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 08/03/2020 15:00
Badesi 09 Badesi 09 - San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas
Berchidda Berchidda - Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari - Trinità Trinità
Campanedda Campanedda - Olmedo Olmedo
New Codrongianos New Codrongianos - Ottava Ottava
Porto Cervo Porto Cervo - Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio
Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 - Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore
Siligo Siligo - Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926
Giornata 9
Andata: 17/11/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 22/03/2020 15:00
Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio - Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984
Olmedo Olmedo - New Codrongianos New Codrongianos
Ottava Ottava - Siligo Siligo
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 - Badesi 09 Badesi 09
Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore - Berchidda Berchidda
San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas - Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Trinità Trinità - Porto Cervo Porto Cervo
Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946 - Campanedda Campanedda
Giornata 10
Andata: 24/11/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 29/03/2020 16:00
Badesi 09 Badesi 09 - Ottava Ottava
Berchidda Berchidda - Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari - Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926
Campanedda Campanedda - Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore
New Codrongianos New Codrongianos - Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946
San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas - Trinità Trinità
Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 - Porto Cervo Porto Cervo
Siligo Siligo - Olmedo Olmedo
Giornata 11
Andata: 01/12/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 05/04/2020 16:00
Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio - Campanedda Campanedda
Olmedo Olmedo - Badesi 09 Badesi 09
Ottava Ottava - Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 - San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas
Porto Cervo Porto Cervo - Berchidda Berchidda
Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore - New Codrongianos New Codrongianos
Trinità Trinità - Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984
Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946 - Siligo Siligo
Giornata 12
Andata: 08/12/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 19/04/2020 16:00
Badesi 09 Badesi 09 - Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946
Berchidda Berchidda - Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari - Olmedo Olmedo
Campanedda Campanedda - Porto Cervo Porto Cervo
New Codrongianos New Codrongianos - Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 - Trinità Trinità
San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas - Ottava Ottava
Siligo Siligo - Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore
Giornata 13
Andata: 15/12/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 03/05/2020 16:00
Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio - Siligo Siligo
Olmedo Olmedo - San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas
Ottava Ottava - Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926
Porto Cervo Porto Cervo - New Codrongianos New Codrongianos
Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore - Badesi 09 Badesi 09
Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 - Campanedda Campanedda
Trinità Trinità - Berchidda Berchidda
Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946 - Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Giornata 14
Andata: 22/12/2019 15:00 Ritorno: 10/05/2020 16:00
Badesi 09 Badesi 09 - Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari - Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore
Campanedda Campanedda - Berchidda Berchidda
New Codrongianos New Codrongianos - Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984
Ottava Ottava - Trinità Trinità
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 - Olmedo Olmedo
San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas - Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946
Siligo Siligo - Porto Cervo Porto Cervo
Giornata 15
Andata: 05/01/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 17/05/2020 16:00
Berchidda Berchidda - New Codrongianos New Codrongianos
Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio - Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Olmedo Olmedo - Ottava Ottava
Porto Cervo Porto Cervo - Badesi 09 Badesi 09
Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore - San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas
Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 - Siligo Siligo
Trinità Trinità - Campanedda Campanedda
Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946 - Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926