Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Promozione girone A stagione 2020-2021

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 27/09/2020 16:00 Ritorno: 31/01/2021 15:00
Arborea Arborea 1 - 3 Dettagli Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga 2 - 1 Dettagli Orrolese Orrolese
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. 1 - 2 Dettagli Villacidrese Villacidrese
Paulese Paulese 1 - 1 Dettagli Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Pro Sigma Pro Sigma 3 - 2 Dettagli Andromeda Andromeda
Selargius Selargius 0 - 4 Dettagli Tortolì Tortolì
Tharros Tharros 2 - 0 Dettagli AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Tonara Tonara 2 - 0 Dettagli Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari
Villamassargia Villamassargia 1 - 2 Dettagli Villasimius Villasimius
Giornata 2
Andata: 04/10/2020 16:00 Ritorno: 07/02/2021 15:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana 3 - 0 Dettagli Paulese Paulese
Andromeda Andromeda 3 - 1 Dettagli La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari 3 - 2 Dettagli Villamassargia Villamassargia
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 2 - 1 Dettagli Pro Sigma Pro Sigma
Orrolese Orrolese 1 - 0 Dettagli Arborea Arborea
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 0 - 3 Dettagli Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Tortolì Tortolì 1 - 0 Dettagli Tonara Tonara
Villacidrese Villacidrese 0 - 0 Dettagli Selargius Selargius
Villasimius Villasimius - Tharros Tharros
Giornata 3
Andata: 11/10/2020 16:00 Ritorno: 14/02/2021 15:00
Arborea Arborea 5 - 0 Dettagli Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga 1 - 0 Dettagli AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. 2 - 1 Dettagli Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Paulese Paulese 2 - 3 Dettagli Villasimius Villasimius
Pro Sigma Pro Sigma 1 - 1 Dettagli Orrolese Orrolese
Tharros Tharros 2 - 1 Dettagli Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari
Tonara Tonara 2 - 0 Dettagli Selargius Selargius
Villacidrese Villacidrese 1 - 0 Dettagli Andromeda Andromeda
Villamassargia Villamassargia 4 - 1 Dettagli Tortolì Tortolì
Giornata 4
Andata: 18/10/2020 16:00 Ritorno: 21/02/2021 15:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana 2 - 0 Dettagli Arborea Arborea
Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari 4 - 0 Dettagli Paulese Paulese
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 1 - 1 Dettagli Andromeda Andromeda
Orrolese Orrolese 1 - 0 Dettagli La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Selargius Selargius 0 - 3 Dettagli Villamassargia Villamassargia
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 0 - 2 Dettagli Pro Sigma Pro Sigma
Tonara Tonara 0 - 2 Dettagli Villacidrese Villacidrese
Tortolì Tortolì 3 - 3 Dettagli Tharros Tharros
Villasimius Villasimius 3 - 1 Dettagli Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Giornata 5
Andata: 25/10/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 28/02/2021 15:00
Andromeda Andromeda 2 - 1 Orrolese Orrolese
Arborea Arborea 0 - 3 Villasimius Villasimius
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga 0 - 0 Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. - Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Paulese Paulese - Tortolì Tortolì
Pro Sigma Pro Sigma 0 - 1 AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Tharros Tharros - Selargius Selargius
Villacidrese Villacidrese 1 - 0 Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Villamassargia Villamassargia 2 - 4 Tonara Tonara
Giornata 6
Andata: 01/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 07/03/2021 15:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana - La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari - Arborea Arborea
Orrolese Orrolese - Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Selargius Selargius - Paulese Paulese
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 - Andromeda Andromeda
Tonara Tonara - Tharros Tharros
Tortolì Tortolì - Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Villamassargia Villamassargia - Villacidrese Villacidrese
Villasimius Villasimius - Pro Sigma Pro Sigma
Giornata 7
Andata: 08/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 14/03/2021 15:00
Andromeda Andromeda - AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Arborea Arborea - Tortolì Tortolì
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga - Selargius Selargius
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. - Villasimius Villasimius
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias - Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Paulese Paulese - Tonara Tonara
Pro Sigma Pro Sigma - Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari
Tharros Tharros - Villamassargia Villamassargia
Villacidrese Villacidrese - Orrolese Orrolese
Giornata 8
Andata: 15/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 21/03/2021 15:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana - Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari - La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Selargius Selargius - Arborea Arborea
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 - Orrolese Orrolese
Tharros Tharros - Villacidrese Villacidrese
Tonara Tonara - Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Tortolì Tortolì - Pro Sigma Pro Sigma
Villamassargia Villamassargia - Paulese Paulese
Villasimius Villasimius - Andromeda Andromeda
Giornata 9
Andata: 22/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 28/03/2021 16:00
Andromeda Andromeda - Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari
Arborea Arborea - Tonara Tonara
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga - Villamassargia Villamassargia
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. - Tortolì Tortolì
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias - Villasimius Villasimius
Orrolese Orrolese - AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Paulese Paulese - Tharros Tharros
Pro Sigma Pro Sigma - Selargius Selargius
Villacidrese Villacidrese - Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Giornata 10
Andata: 29/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 03/04/2021 16:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana - Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari - Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Paulese Paulese - Villacidrese Villacidrese
Selargius Selargius - La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Tharros Tharros - Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Tonara Tonara - Pro Sigma Pro Sigma
Tortolì Tortolì - Andromeda Andromeda
Villamassargia Villamassargia - Arborea Arborea
Villasimius Villasimius - Orrolese Orrolese
Giornata 11
Andata: 06/12/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 11/04/2021 16:00
Andromeda Andromeda - Selargius Selargius
Arborea Arborea - Tharros Tharros
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga - Paulese Paulese
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. - Tonara Tonara
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias - Tortolì Tortolì
Orrolese Orrolese - Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari
Pro Sigma Pro Sigma - Villamassargia Villamassargia
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 - Villasimius Villasimius
Villacidrese Villacidrese - AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Giornata 12
Andata: 13/12/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 18/04/2021 16:00
Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari - Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga - Villacidrese Villacidrese
Paulese Paulese - Arborea Arborea
Selargius Selargius - Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Tharros Tharros - Pro Sigma Pro Sigma
Tonara Tonara - Andromeda Andromeda
Tortolì Tortolì - Orrolese Orrolese
Villamassargia Villamassargia - La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Villasimius Villasimius - AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Giornata 13
Andata: 20/12/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 25/04/2021 16:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana - Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari
Andromeda Andromeda - Villamassargia Villamassargia
Arborea Arborea - Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. - Tharros Tharros
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias - Tonara Tonara
Orrolese Orrolese - Selargius Selargius
Pro Sigma Pro Sigma - Paulese Paulese
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 - Tortolì Tortolì
Villacidrese Villacidrese - Villasimius Villasimius
Giornata 14
Andata: 30/12/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 02/05/2021 16:00
Arborea Arborea - Villacidrese Villacidrese
Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari - Villasimius Villasimius
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga - Pro Sigma Pro Sigma
Paulese Paulese - La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Selargius Selargius - Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Tharros Tharros - Andromeda Andromeda
Tonara Tonara - Orrolese Orrolese
Tortolì Tortolì - AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Villamassargia Villamassargia - Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Giornata 15
Andata: 10/01/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 09/05/2021 16:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana - Selargius Selargius
Andromeda Andromeda - Paulese Paulese
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. - Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias - Tharros Tharros
Orrolese Orrolese - Villamassargia Villamassargia
Pro Sigma Pro Sigma - Arborea Arborea
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 - Tonara Tonara
Villacidrese Villacidrese - Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari
Villasimius Villasimius - Tortolì Tortolì
Giornata 16
Andata: 17/01/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 16/05/2021 16:00
Arborea Arborea - La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga - Andromeda Andromeda
Paulese Paulese - Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Pro Sigma Pro Sigma - Villacidrese Villacidrese
Selargius Selargius - Villasimius Villasimius
Tharros Tharros - Orrolese Orrolese
Tonara Tonara - AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Tortolì Tortolì - Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari
Villamassargia Villamassargia - Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Giornata 17
Andata: 24/01/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 23/05/2021 16:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana - Villamassargia Villamassargia
Andromeda Andromeda - Arborea Arborea
Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari - Selargius Selargius
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. - Pro Sigma Pro Sigma
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias - Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Orrolese Orrolese - Paulese Paulese
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 - Tharros Tharros
Villacidrese Villacidrese - Tortolì Tortolì
Villasimius Villasimius - Tonara Tonara