Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Seconda Categoria girone H stagione 2020-2021

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 04/10/2020 16:00 Ritorno: 17/01/2021 15:00
Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena - Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Azzani Azzani 2 - 2 Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera
Laerru Laerru 2 - 1 Erula Erula
Lauras Lauras 1 - 1 Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì
Palau Palau 3 - 5 Castelsardo Castelsardo
Rudalza Rudalza 3 - 0 P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci
Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura 2 - 3 Calangianese Calangianese
Giornata 2
Andata: 11/10/2020 16:00 Ritorno: 24/01/2021 15:00
Calangianese Calangianese 8 - 2 Rudalza Rudalza
Castelsardo Castelsardo 0 - 1 Laerru Laerru
Erula Erula 4 - 2 Azzani Azzani
Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì 0 - 0 Palau Palau
P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci 3 - 1 Lauras Lauras
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 - Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura
Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera 5 - 1 Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena
Giornata 3
Andata: 18/10/2020 16:00 Ritorno: 31/01/2021 15:00
Azzani Azzani 0 - 2 Castelsardo Castelsardo
Laerru Laerru 0 - 0 Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì
Lauras Lauras 0 - 1 Calangianese Calangianese
Palau Palau 2 - 1 P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci
Rudalza Rudalza 0 - 0 Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura 1 - 1 Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena
Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera 4 - 2 Erula Erula
Giornata 4
Andata: 25/10/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 07/02/2021 15:00
Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena - Rudalza Rudalza
Calangianese Calangianese - Palau Palau
Castelsardo Castelsardo - Erula Erula
Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì - Azzani Azzani
P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci - Laerru Laerru
Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura - Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 - Lauras Lauras
Giornata 5
Andata: 01/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 21/02/2021 15:00
Azzani Azzani - P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci
Erula Erula - Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì
Laerru Laerru - Calangianese Calangianese
Lauras Lauras - Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena
Palau Palau - Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Rudalza Rudalza - Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura
Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera - Castelsardo Castelsardo
Giornata 6
Andata: 08/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 28/02/2021 15:00
Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena - Palau Palau
Calangianese Calangianese - Azzani Azzani
Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì - Castelsardo Castelsardo
P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci - Erula Erula
Rudalza Rudalza - Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera
Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura - Lauras Lauras
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 - Laerru Laerru
Giornata 7
Andata: 15/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 07/03/2021 15:00
Azzani Azzani - Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Castelsardo Castelsardo - P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci
Erula Erula - Calangianese Calangianese
Laerru Laerru - Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena
Lauras Lauras - Rudalza Rudalza
Palau Palau - Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura
Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera - Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì
Giornata 8
Andata: 22/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 14/03/2021 15:00
Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena - Azzani Azzani
Calangianese Calangianese - Castelsardo Castelsardo
P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci - Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì
Lauras Lauras - Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera
Rudalza Rudalza - Palau Palau
Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura - Laerru Laerru
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 - Erula Erula
Giornata 9
Andata: 29/11/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 21/03/2021 15:00
Azzani Azzani - Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura
Castelsardo Castelsardo - Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Erula Erula - Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena
Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì - Calangianese Calangianese
Laerru Laerru - Rudalza Rudalza
Palau Palau - Lauras Lauras
Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera - P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci
Giornata 10
Andata: 06/12/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 28/03/2021 16:00
Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena - Castelsardo Castelsardo
Calangianese Calangianese - P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci
Lauras Lauras - Laerru Laerru
Palau Palau - Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera
Rudalza Rudalza - Azzani Azzani
Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura - Erula Erula
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 - Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì
Giornata 11
Andata: 13/12/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 11/04/2021 16:00
Azzani Azzani - Lauras Lauras
Castelsardo Castelsardo - Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura
Erula Erula - Rudalza Rudalza
Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì - Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena
P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci - Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Laerru Laerru - Palau Palau
Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera - Calangianese Calangianese
Giornata 12
Andata: 20/12/2020 15:00 Ritorno: 18/04/2021 16:00
Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena - P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci
Laerru Laerru - Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera
Lauras Lauras - Erula Erula
Palau Palau - Azzani Azzani
Rudalza Rudalza - Castelsardo Castelsardo
Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura - Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 - Calangianese Calangianese
Giornata 13
Andata: 10/01/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 25/04/2021 16:00
Azzani Azzani - Laerru Laerru
Calangianese Calangianese - Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena
Castelsardo Castelsardo - Lauras Lauras
Erula Erula - Palau Palau
Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì - Rudalza Rudalza
P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci - Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura
Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera - Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930