Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Eccellenza stagione 2022-2023

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 28/08/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 18/12/2022 15:00
Calangianus Calangianus 0 - 3 Dettagli Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Ferrini Ferrini 3 - 0 Dettagli Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Ghilarza Ghilarza 0 - 1 Dettagli Budoni Budoni
Lanusei Lanusei 2 - 0 Dettagli Carbonia Carbonia
Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976 1 - 1 Dettagli Nuorese Nuorese
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese 2 - 2 Dettagli Bosa Bosa
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu 3 - 0 Dettagli San Teodoro Porto Rotondo San Teodoro Porto Rotondo
Tharros Tharros 2 - 1 Dettagli G.S. Iglesias Calcio G.S. Iglesias Calcio
Villacidrese Villacidrese 3 - 0 Dettagli Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto Riposo
Giornata 2
Andata: 04/09/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 30/12/2022 15:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio 0 - 2 Dettagli Villacidrese Villacidrese
Bosa Bosa 2 - 0 Dettagli Calangianus Calangianus
Carbonia Carbonia 0 - 2 Dettagli Ferrini Ferrini
G.S. Iglesias Calcio G.S. Iglesias Calcio 1 - 2 Dettagli Lanusei Lanusei
Nuorese Nuorese 0 - 2 Dettagli Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
Budoni Budoni 5 - 2 Dettagli Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
San Teodoro Porto Rotondo San Teodoro Porto Rotondo 1 - 0 Dettagli Tharros Tharros
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 2 - 2 Dettagli Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi 2 - 1 Dettagli Ghilarza Ghilarza
Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976 Riposo
Giornata 3
Andata: 07/09/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 05/01/2023 15:00
Calangianus Calangianus 3 - 1 Dettagli Nuorese Nuorese
Ferrini Ferrini 0 - 0 Dettagli G.S. Iglesias Calcio G.S. Iglesias Calcio
Ghilarza Ghilarza 2 - 0 Dettagli Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Lanusei Lanusei 1 - 1 Dettagli San Teodoro Porto Rotondo San Teodoro Porto Rotondo
Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976 0 - 1 Dettagli Budoni Budoni
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto 2 - 2 Dettagli Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 2 - 1 Dettagli Bosa Bosa
Tharros Tharros 2 - 1 Dettagli Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Villacidrese Villacidrese 0 - 3 Dettagli Carbonia Carbonia
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese Riposo
Giornata 4
Andata: 11/09/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 08/01/2023 15:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio 3 - 0 Dettagli Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Carbonia Carbonia 0 - 1 Dettagli Ghilarza Ghilarza
G.S. Iglesias Calcio G.S. Iglesias Calcio 2 - 1 Dettagli Villacidrese Villacidrese
Nuorese Nuorese 0 - 2 Dettagli Bosa Bosa
Budoni Budoni 2 - 0 Dettagli Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
San Teodoro Porto Rotondo San Teodoro Porto Rotondo 1 - 1 Dettagli Ferrini Ferrini
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu 0 - 0 Dettagli Lanusei Lanusei
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi 2 - 1 Dettagli Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976
Tharros Tharros 2 - 3 Dettagli Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Calangianus Calangianus Riposo
Giornata 5
Andata: 18/09/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 15/01/2023 15:00
Calangianus Calangianus 1 - 2 Dettagli Budoni Budoni
Ferrini Ferrini 3 - 1 Dettagli Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Ghilarza Ghilarza 0 - 2 Dettagli G.S. Iglesias Calcio G.S. Iglesias Calcio
Lanusei Lanusei 1 - 2 Dettagli Tharros Tharros
Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976 1 - 2 Dettagli Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto 0 - 1 Dettagli Carbonia Carbonia
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese 2 - 3 Dettagli Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 2 - 1 Dettagli Nuorese Nuorese
Villacidrese Villacidrese 2 - 1 Dettagli San Teodoro Porto Rotondo San Teodoro Porto Rotondo
Bosa Bosa Riposo
Giornata 6
Andata: 21/09/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 22/01/2023 15:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio 0 - 1 Dettagli Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
Carbonia Carbonia 0 - 0 Dettagli Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976
G.S. Iglesias Calcio G.S. Iglesias Calcio 3 - 2 Dettagli Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Lanusei Lanusei 0 - 2 Dettagli Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Budoni Budoni 2 - 0 Dettagli Bosa Bosa
San Teodoro Porto Rotondo San Teodoro Porto Rotondo 0 - 1 Dettagli Ghilarza Ghilarza
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu 1 - 3 Dettagli Villacidrese Villacidrese
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi 1 - 2 Dettagli Calangianus Calangianus
Tharros Tharros 3 - 0 Dettagli Ferrini Ferrini
Nuorese Nuorese Riposo
Giornata 7
Andata: 25/09/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 29/01/2023 15:00
Bosa Bosa 3 - 1 Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Calangianus Calangianus 1 - 1 Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Ferrini Ferrini 1 - 1 Lanusei Lanusei
Ghilarza Ghilarza 1 - 1 Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976 2 - 2 G.S. Iglesias Calcio G.S. Iglesias Calcio
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto 2 - 3 San Teodoro Porto Rotondo San Teodoro Porto Rotondo
Nuorese Nuorese - Budoni Budoni
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese 1 - 0 Carbonia Carbonia
Villacidrese Villacidrese 2 - 0 Tharros Tharros
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce Riposo
Giornata 8
Andata: 02/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 05/02/2023 15:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio - Bosa Bosa
Carbonia Carbonia - Calangianus Calangianus
Ferrini Ferrini - Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
G.S. Iglesias Calcio G.S. Iglesias Calcio - Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
Lanusei Lanusei - Villacidrese Villacidrese
San Teodoro Porto Rotondo San Teodoro Porto Rotondo - Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu - Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi - Nuorese Nuorese
Tharros Tharros - Ghilarza Ghilarza
Budoni Budoni Riposo
Giornata 9
Andata: 09/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 12/02/2023 15:00
Bosa Bosa - Carbonia Carbonia
Calangianus Calangianus - G.S. Iglesias Calcio G.S. Iglesias Calcio
Ghilarza Ghilarza - Lanusei Lanusei
Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976 - Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto - Tharros Tharros
Nuorese Nuorese - Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese - San Teodoro Porto Rotondo San Teodoro Porto Rotondo
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce - Budoni Budoni
Villacidrese Villacidrese - Ferrini Ferrini
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi Riposo
Giornata 10
Andata: 16/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 19/02/2023 15:00
Carbonia Carbonia - Nuorese Nuorese
Ferrini Ferrini - Ghilarza Ghilarza
G.S. Iglesias Calcio G.S. Iglesias Calcio - Bosa Bosa
Lanusei Lanusei - Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
San Teodoro Porto Rotondo San Teodoro Porto Rotondo - Calangianus Calangianus
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu - Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi - Budoni Budoni
Tharros Tharros - Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976
Villacidrese Villacidrese - Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio Riposo
Giornata 11
Andata: 23/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 26/02/2023 15:00
Bosa Bosa - San Teodoro Porto Rotondo San Teodoro Porto Rotondo
Calangianus Calangianus - Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Ghilarza Ghilarza - Villacidrese Villacidrese
Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976 - Lanusei Lanusei
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto - Ferrini Ferrini
Nuorese Nuorese - G.S. Iglesias Calcio G.S. Iglesias Calcio
Budoni Budoni - Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese - Tharros Tharros
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce - Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Carbonia Carbonia Riposo
Giornata 12
Andata: 30/10/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 01/03/2023 15:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio - Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Carbonia Carbonia - Budoni Budoni
Ferrini Ferrini - Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976
Ghilarza Ghilarza - Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Lanusei Lanusei - Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
San Teodoro Porto Rotondo San Teodoro Porto Rotondo - Nuorese Nuorese
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu - Bosa Bosa
Tharros Tharros - Calangianus Calangianus
Villacidrese Villacidrese - Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
G.S. Iglesias Calcio G.S. Iglesias Calcio Riposo
Giornata 13
Andata: 06/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 05/03/2023 15:00
Bosa Bosa - Tharros Tharros
Calangianus Calangianus - Lanusei Lanusei
Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976 - Villacidrese Villacidrese
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto - Ghilarza Ghilarza
Nuorese Nuorese - Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Budoni Budoni - G.S. Iglesias Calcio G.S. Iglesias Calcio
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese - Ferrini Ferrini
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce - Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi - Carbonia Carbonia
San Teodoro Porto Rotondo San Teodoro Porto Rotondo Riposo
Giornata 14
Andata: 13/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 12/03/2023 15:00
Carbonia Carbonia - Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Ferrini Ferrini - Calangianus Calangianus
Ghilarza Ghilarza - Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976
G.S. Iglesias Calcio G.S. Iglesias Calcio - Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Lanusei Lanusei - Bosa Bosa
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto - Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
San Teodoro Porto Rotondo San Teodoro Porto Rotondo - Budoni Budoni
Tharros Tharros - Nuorese Nuorese
Villacidrese Villacidrese - Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu Riposo
Giornata 15
Andata: 20/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 19/03/2023 15:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio - G.S. Iglesias Calcio G.S. Iglesias Calcio
Bosa Bosa - Ferrini Ferrini
Calangianus Calangianus - Villacidrese Villacidrese
Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976 - Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Nuorese Nuorese - Lanusei Lanusei
Budoni Budoni - Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese - Ghilarza Ghilarza
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce - Carbonia Carbonia
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi - San Teodoro Porto Rotondo San Teodoro Porto Rotondo
Tharros Tharros Riposo
Giornata 16
Andata: 27/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 26/03/2023 16:00
Ferrini Ferrini - Nuorese Nuorese
Ghilarza Ghilarza - Calangianus Calangianus
G.S. Iglesias Calcio G.S. Iglesias Calcio - Carbonia Carbonia
Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976 - Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto - Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
San Teodoro Porto Rotondo San Teodoro Porto Rotondo - Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu - Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Tharros Tharros - Budoni Budoni
Villacidrese Villacidrese - Bosa Bosa
Lanusei Lanusei Riposo
Giornata 17
Andata: 04/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 02/04/2023 16:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio - Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Bosa Bosa - Ghilarza Ghilarza
Carbonia Carbonia - San Teodoro Porto Rotondo San Teodoro Porto Rotondo
Calangianus Calangianus - Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Nuorese Nuorese - Villacidrese Villacidrese
Budoni Budoni - Lanusei Lanusei
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese - Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce - G.S. Iglesias Calcio G.S. Iglesias Calcio
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi - Tharros Tharros
Ferrini Ferrini Riposo
Giornata 18
Andata: 08/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 08/04/2023 16:00
Ferrini Ferrini - Budoni Budoni
Ghilarza Ghilarza - Nuorese Nuorese
Lanusei Lanusei - Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976 - Calangianus Calangianus
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto - Bosa Bosa
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese - Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
San Teodoro Porto Rotondo San Teodoro Porto Rotondo - G.S. Iglesias Calcio G.S. Iglesias Calcio
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu - Carbonia Carbonia
Tharros Tharros - Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Villacidrese Villacidrese Riposo
Giornata 19
Andata: 11/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 16/04/2023 16:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio - Lanusei Lanusei
Bosa Bosa - Li Punti Calcio 1976 Li Punti Calcio 1976
Carbonia Carbonia - Tharros Tharros
Calangianus Calangianus - Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
G.S. Iglesias Calcio G.S. Iglesias Calcio - Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Nuorese Nuorese - Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Budoni Budoni - Villacidrese Villacidrese
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce - San Teodoro Porto Rotondo San Teodoro Porto Rotondo
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi - Ferrini Ferrini
Ghilarza Ghilarza Riposo