Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Serie D girone G stagione 2016-2017

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 04/09/2016 15:00 Ritorno: 08/01/2017 14:30
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 3 - 0 Dettagli Muravera Muravera
Città di Castello Città di Castello 0 - 4 Dettagli Albalonga Albalonga
Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio 3 - 1 Dettagli Foligno Foligno
L'Aquila 1927 L'Aquila 1927 1 - 1 Dettagli Monterosi Monterosi
Lanusei Lanusei 1 - 2 Dettagli San Teodoro San Teodoro
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare 1 - 0 Dettagli Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Rieti Rieti 5 - 0 Dettagli Sp. Club Trestina Sp. Club Trestina
Torres Torres 0 - 2 Dettagli Nuorese Nuorese
Sansepolcro Sansepolcro 0 - 2 Dettagli Avezzano Avezzano
Giornata 2
Andata: 11/09/2016 15:00 Ritorno: 15/01/2017 14:30
Albalonga Albalonga 3 - 1 Dettagli Sansepolcro Sansepolcro
Avezzano Avezzano 1 - 0 Dettagli Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio
Foligno Foligno 1 - 2 Dettagli L'Aquila 1927 L'Aquila 1927
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 2 - 0 Dettagli Lanusei Lanusei
Monterosi Monterosi 0 - 1 Dettagli Rieti Rieti
Muravera Muravera 0 - 0 Dettagli Torres Torres
Nuorese Nuorese 2 - 0 Dettagli Città di Castello Città di Castello
San Teodoro San Teodoro 0 - 2 Dettagli Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Sp. Club Trestina Sp. Club Trestina 0 - 3 Dettagli Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
Giornata 3
Andata: 18/09/2016 15:00 Ritorno: 22/01/2017 14:30
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 2 - 1 Dettagli Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Avezzano Avezzano 1 - 0 Dettagli Foligno Foligno
Città di Castello Città di Castello 2 - 0 Dettagli Muravera Muravera
Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio 3 - 3 Dettagli Albalonga Albalonga
Lanusei Lanusei 1 - 2 Dettagli Sp. Club Trestina Sp. Club Trestina
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare 3 - 2 Dettagli Monterosi Monterosi
Rieti Rieti 1 - 1 Dettagli L'Aquila 1927 L'Aquila 1927
Torres Torres 1 - 1 Dettagli San Teodoro San Teodoro
Sansepolcro Sansepolcro 1 - 1 Dettagli Nuorese Nuorese
Giornata 4
Andata: 25/09/2016 15:00 Ritorno: 29/01/2017 14:30
Albalonga Albalonga 1 - 1 Dettagli Avezzano Avezzano
Foligno Foligno 1 - 1 Dettagli Rieti Rieti
L'Aquila 1927 L'Aquila 1927 1 - 1 Dettagli Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 2 - 2 Dettagli Torres Torres
Monterosi Monterosi 2 - 0 Dettagli Lanusei Lanusei
Muravera Muravera 0 - 1 Dettagli Sansepolcro Sansepolcro
Nuorese Nuorese 0 - 1 Dettagli Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio
San Teodoro San Teodoro 2 - 1 Dettagli Città di Castello Città di Castello
Sp. Club Trestina Sp. Club Trestina 0 - 0 Dettagli Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Giornata 5
Andata: 02/10/2016 15:00 Ritorno: 05/02/2017 14:30
Albalonga Albalonga 0 - 1 Dettagli Nuorese Nuorese
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 2 - 1 Dettagli L'Aquila 1927 L'Aquila 1927
Avezzano Avezzano 1 - 2 Dettagli Muravera Muravera
Città di Castello Città di Castello 2 - 1 Dettagli Sp. Club Trestina Sp. Club Trestina
Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio 5 - 1 Dettagli San Teodoro San Teodoro
Lanusei Lanusei 2 - 1 Dettagli Rieti Rieti
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare 1 - 1 Dettagli Foligno Foligno
Torres Torres 1 - 3 Dettagli Monterosi Monterosi
Sansepolcro Sansepolcro 2 - 0 Dettagli Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Giornata 6
Andata: 09/10/2016 15:00 Ritorno: 12/02/2017 14:30
Foligno Foligno 1 - 2 Dettagli Albalonga Albalonga
L'Aquila 1927 L'Aquila 1927 3 - 1 Dettagli Lanusei Lanusei
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 1 - 1 Dettagli Città di Castello Città di Castello
Monterosi Monterosi 3 - 1 Dettagli Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Muravera Muravera 0 - 0 Dettagli Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio
Nuorese Nuorese 1 - 0 Dettagli Avezzano Avezzano
Rieti Rieti 5 - 1 Dettagli Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
San Teodoro San Teodoro 1 - 1 Dettagli Sansepolcro Sansepolcro
Sp. Club Trestina Sp. Club Trestina 5 - 0 Dettagli Torres Torres
Giornata 7
Andata: 16/10/2016 15:00 Ritorno: 19/02/2017 14:30
Albalonga Albalonga 4 - 0 Dettagli San Teodoro San Teodoro
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 0 - 3 Dettagli Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
Avezzano Avezzano 1 - 3 Dettagli Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Città di Castello Città di Castello 0 - 1 Dettagli L'Aquila 1927 L'Aquila 1927
Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio 2 - 2 Dettagli Sp. Club Trestina Sp. Club Trestina
Lanusei Lanusei 3 - 1 Dettagli Foligno Foligno
Nuorese Nuorese 0 - 1 Dettagli Muravera Muravera
Torres Torres 0 - 2 Dettagli Rieti Rieti
Sansepolcro Sansepolcro 0 - 5 Dettagli Monterosi Monterosi
Giornata 8
Andata: 23/10/2016 15:00 Ritorno: 26/02/2017 14:30
Foligno Foligno 0 - 0 Dettagli Nuorese Nuorese
L'Aquila 1927 L'Aquila 1927 2 - 0 Dettagli Torres Torres
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 0 - 0 Dettagli Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio
Monterosi Monterosi 0 - 0 Dettagli Città di Castello Città di Castello
Muravera Muravera 0 - 1 Dettagli Albalonga Albalonga
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare 1 - 0 Dettagli Lanusei Lanusei
Rieti Rieti 1 - 0 Dettagli Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
San Teodoro San Teodoro 1 - 1 Dettagli Avezzano Avezzano
Sp. Club Trestina Sp. Club Trestina 0 - 0 Dettagli Sansepolcro Sansepolcro
Giornata 9
Andata: 30/10/2016 14:30 Ritorno: 05/03/2017 14:30
Albalonga Albalonga 3 - 1 Dettagli Sp. Club Trestina Sp. Club Trestina
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 1 - 1 Dettagli Foligno Foligno
Avezzano Avezzano 1 - 2 Dettagli Monterosi Monterosi
Città di Castello Città di Castello 0 - 0 Dettagli Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio 0 - 1 Dettagli L'Aquila 1927 L'Aquila 1927
Muravera Muravera 4 - 1 Dettagli San Teodoro San Teodoro
Nuorese Nuorese 1 - 0 Dettagli Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Torres Torres 1 - 0 Dettagli Lanusei Lanusei
Sansepolcro Sansepolcro 0 - 1 Dettagli Rieti Rieti
Giornata 10
Andata: 06/11/2016 14:30 Ritorno: 19/03/2017 14:30
Foligno Foligno 1 - 0 Dettagli Muravera Muravera
L'Aquila 1927 L'Aquila 1927 3 - 1 Dettagli Sansepolcro Sansepolcro
Lanusei Lanusei 0 - 0 Dettagli Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 1 - 3 Dettagli Albalonga Albalonga
Monterosi Monterosi 1 - 0 Dettagli Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare 7 - 0 Dettagli Torres Torres
Rieti Rieti 3 - 1 Dettagli Città di Castello Città di Castello
San Teodoro San Teodoro 0 - 2 Dettagli Nuorese Nuorese
Sp. Club Trestina Sp. Club Trestina 0 - 0 Dettagli Avezzano Avezzano
Giornata 11
Andata: 13/11/2016 14:30 Ritorno: 26/03/2017 15:00
Albalonga Albalonga 2 - 2 Dettagli L'Aquila 1927 L'Aquila 1927
Avezzano Avezzano 3 - 1 Dettagli Rieti Rieti
Città di Castello Città di Castello 0 - 1 Dettagli Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio 3 - 0 Dettagli Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
Muravera Muravera 1 - 3 Dettagli Sp. Club Trestina Sp. Club Trestina
Nuorese Nuorese 0 - 0 Dettagli Monterosi Monterosi
Torres Torres 1 - 3 Dettagli Foligno Foligno
San Teodoro San Teodoro 3 - 0 Dettagli Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Sansepolcro Sansepolcro 3 - 1 Dettagli Lanusei Lanusei
Giornata 12
Andata: 20/11/2016 14:30 Ritorno: 02/04/2017 15:00
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 6 - 1 Dettagli Torres Torres
Foligno Foligno 0 - 0 Dettagli San Teodoro San Teodoro
L'Aquila 1927 L'Aquila 1927 1 - 1 Dettagli Avezzano Avezzano
Lanusei Lanusei 3 - 0 Dettagli Città di Castello Città di Castello
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 3 - 0 Dettagli Muravera Muravera
Monterosi Monterosi 1 - 1 Dettagli Albalonga Albalonga
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare 1 - 1 Dettagli Sansepolcro Sansepolcro
Rieti Rieti 2 - 1 Dettagli Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio
Sp. Club Trestina Sp. Club Trestina 1 - 1 Dettagli Nuorese Nuorese
Giornata 13
Andata: 27/11/2016 14:30 Ritorno: 09/04/2017 15:00
Albalonga Albalonga 1 - 3 Dettagli Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
Avezzano Avezzano 2 - 0 Dettagli Lanusei Lanusei
Città di Castello Città di Castello 1 - 1 Dettagli Foligno Foligno
Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio 0 - 1 Dettagli Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 0 - 1 Dettagli Sp. Club Trestina Sp. Club Trestina
Muravera Muravera 1 - 1 Dettagli L'Aquila 1927 L'Aquila 1927
Nuorese Nuorese 2 - 2 Dettagli Rieti Rieti
San Teodoro San Teodoro 0 - 0 Dettagli Monterosi Monterosi
Sansepolcro Sansepolcro 1 - 0 Dettagli Torres Torres
Giornata 14
Andata: 04/12/2016 14:30 Ritorno: 13/04/2017 15:00
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 5 - 0 Dettagli Sansepolcro Sansepolcro
Foligno Foligno 0 - 4 Dettagli Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
L'Aquila 1927 L'Aquila 1927 2 - 0 Dettagli Nuorese Nuorese
Lanusei Lanusei 5 - 3 Dettagli Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio
Monterosi Monterosi 1 - 0 Dettagli Muravera Muravera
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare 2 - 0 Dettagli Avezzano Avezzano
Rieti Rieti 2 - 0 Dettagli Albalonga Albalonga
Torres Torres 0 - 0 Dettagli Città di Castello Città di Castello
Sp. Club Trestina Sp. Club Trestina 2 - 0 Dettagli San Teodoro San Teodoro
Giornata 15
Andata: 08/12/2016 14:30 Ritorno: 23/04/2017 15:00
Albalonga Albalonga 4 - 0 Dettagli Lanusei Lanusei
Avezzano Avezzano 1 - 2 Dettagli Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio 2 - 0 Dettagli Torres Torres
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 2 - 3 Dettagli Monterosi Monterosi
Muravera Muravera 0 - 6 Dettagli Rieti Rieti
Nuorese Nuorese 1 - 1 Dettagli Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
San Teodoro San Teodoro 0 - 1 Dettagli L'Aquila 1927 L'Aquila 1927
Sp. Club Trestina Sp. Club Trestina 7 - 0 Dettagli Foligno Foligno
Sansepolcro Sansepolcro 4 - 0 Dettagli Città di Castello Città di Castello
Giornata 16
Andata: 11/12/2016 14:30 Ritorno: 30/04/2017 15:00
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 1 - 1 Dettagli Nuorese Nuorese
Città di Castello Città di Castello 0 - 3 Dettagli Avezzano Avezzano
L'Aquila 1927 L'Aquila 1927 1 - 1 Dettagli Sp. Club Trestina Sp. Club Trestina
Lanusei Lanusei 2 - 0 Dettagli Muravera Muravera
Monterosi Monterosi 7 - 0 Dettagli Foligno Foligno
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare 1 - 0 Dettagli San Teodoro San Teodoro
Rieti Rieti 0 - 1 Dettagli Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Torres Torres 0 - 0 Dettagli Albalonga Albalonga
Sansepolcro Sansepolcro 3 - 0 Dettagli Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio
Giornata 17
Andata: 18/12/2016 14:30 Ritorno: 07/05/2017 15:00
Albalonga Albalonga 0 - 0 Dettagli Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Avezzano Avezzano 1 - 0 Dettagli Torres Torres
Foligno Foligno 0 - 3 Dettagli Sansepolcro Sansepolcro
Flaminia Calcio Flaminia Calcio 4 - 0 Dettagli Città di Castello Città di Castello
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 0 - 2 Dettagli L'Aquila 1927 L'Aquila 1927
Muravera Muravera 1 - 1 Dettagli Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
Nuorese Nuorese 3 - 1 Dettagli Lanusei Lanusei
San Teodoro San Teodoro 0 - 3 Dettagli Rieti Rieti
Sp. Club Trestina Sp. Club Trestina 0 - 3 Dettagli Monterosi Monterosi