Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Promozione girone B stagione 2017-2018

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 01/10/2017 16:00 Ritorno: 21/01/2018 15:00
Bonorva Bonorva 0 - 1 Dettagli Fonni Fonni
Dorgalese Dorgalese 1 - 0 Dettagli Bosa Bosa
Macomerese Macomerese 3 - 3 Dettagli Tharros Tharros
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 0 - 1 Dettagli Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo 0 - 3 Dettagli Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Portotorres Portotorres 0 - 3 Dettagli Ovodda Ovodda
Posada Posada 0 - 1 Dettagli Castelsardo Castelsardo
Usinese Usinese 2 - 2 Dettagli Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Giornata 2
Andata: 08/10/2017 16:00 Ritorno: 28/01/2018 15:00
Bosa Bosa 3 - 1 Dettagli Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari 2 - 2 Dettagli Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926
Castelsardo Castelsardo 1 - 1 Dettagli Dorgalese Dorgalese
Fonni Fonni 2 - 2 Dettagli Usinese Usinese
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 2 - 1 Dettagli Macomerese Macomerese
Ovodda Ovodda 1 - 1 Dettagli Bonorva Bonorva
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese 0 - 1 Dettagli Portotorres Portotorres
Tharros Tharros 3 - 2 Dettagli Posada Posada
Giornata 3
Andata: 15/10/2017 16:00 Ritorno: 04/02/2018 15:00
Bonorva Bonorva 7 - 1 Dettagli Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Dorgalese Dorgalese 2 - 1 Dettagli Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Macomerese Macomerese 1 - 0 Dettagli Castelsardo Castelsardo
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese 2 - 0 Dettagli Ovodda Ovodda
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo 3 - 0 Dettagli Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926
Portotorres Portotorres 0 - 0 Dettagli Fonni Fonni
Posada Posada 2 - 2 Dettagli Bosa Bosa
Usinese Usinese 3 - 2 Dettagli Tharros Tharros
Giornata 4
Andata: 22/10/2017 16:00 Ritorno: 18/02/2018 15:00
Bosa Bosa 0 - 0 Dettagli Usinese Usinese
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari 0 - 3 Dettagli Macomerese Macomerese
Castelsardo Castelsardo 3 - 1 Dettagli Bonorva Bonorva
Fonni Fonni 1 - 1 Dettagli Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 3 - 1 Dettagli Ovodda Ovodda
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 0 - 0 Dettagli Posada Posada
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo 3 - 1 Dettagli Dorgalese Dorgalese
Tharros Tharros 0 - 1 Dettagli Portotorres Portotorres
Giornata 5
Andata: 29/10/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 25/02/2018 15:00
Bonorva Bonorva 0 - 2 Dettagli Tharros Tharros
Dorgalese Dorgalese 0 - 1 Dettagli Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926
Macomerese Macomerese 0 - 2 Dettagli Bosa Bosa
Ovodda Ovodda 0 - 2 Dettagli Fonni Fonni
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese 1 - 0 Dettagli Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Portotorres Portotorres 2 - 6 Dettagli Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Posada Posada 2 - 1 Dettagli Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Usinese Usinese 2 - 2 Dettagli Castelsardo Castelsardo
Giornata 6
Andata: 01/11/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 04/03/2018 15:00
Bosa Bosa 3 - 0 Dettagli Portotorres Portotorres
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari 1 - 0 Dettagli Bonorva Bonorva
Castelsardo Castelsardo 2 - 2 Dettagli Ovodda Ovodda
Dorgalese Dorgalese 3 - 0 Dettagli Posada Posada
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 2 - 1 Dettagli Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 1 - 0 Dettagli Usinese Usinese
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo 0 - 2 Dettagli Macomerese Macomerese
Tharros Tharros 0 - 2 Dettagli Fonni Fonni
Giornata 7
Andata: 05/11/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 11/03/2018 15:00
Bonorva Bonorva 2 - 1 Dettagli Bosa Bosa
Fonni Fonni 4 - 1 Dettagli Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Macomerese Macomerese 1 - 2 Dettagli Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926
Ovodda Ovodda 1 - 0 Dettagli Tharros Tharros
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese 1 - 0 Dettagli Dorgalese Dorgalese
Portotorres Portotorres 1 - 0 Dettagli Castelsardo Castelsardo
Posada Posada 1 - 3 Dettagli Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Usinese Usinese 3 - 2 Dettagli Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Giornata 8
Andata: 12/11/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 18/03/2018 15:00
Bosa Bosa 3 - 0 Dettagli Fonni Fonni
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari 3 - 1 Dettagli Ovodda Ovodda
Castelsardo Castelsardo 2 - 1 Dettagli Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Dorgalese Dorgalese 1 - 4 Dettagli Usinese Usinese
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 1 - 0 Dettagli Portotorres Portotorres
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo 5 - 2 Dettagli Bonorva Bonorva
Posada Posada 3 - 3 Dettagli Macomerese Macomerese
Tharros Tharros 0 - 0 Dettagli Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
Giornata 9
Andata: 19/11/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 08/04/2018 16:00
Bonorva Bonorva 1 - 1 Dettagli Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926
Fonni Fonni 2 - 2 Dettagli Castelsardo Castelsardo
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 3 - 2 Dettagli Tharros Tharros
Macomerese Macomerese 7 - 1 Dettagli Dorgalese Dorgalese
Ovodda Ovodda 0 - 0 Dettagli Bosa Bosa
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese 2 - 2 Dettagli Posada Posada
Portotorres Portotorres 2 - 3 Dettagli Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Usinese Usinese 1 - 4 Dettagli Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Giornata 10
Andata: 26/11/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 15/04/2018 16:00
Bosa Bosa 0 - 0 Dettagli Tharros Tharros
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari 1 - 0 Dettagli Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Castelsardo Castelsardo 0 - 1 Dettagli Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
Dorgalese Dorgalese 5 - 2 Dettagli Portotorres Portotorres
Macomerese Macomerese 2 - 2 Dettagli Usinese Usinese
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 3 - 0 Dettagli Fonni Fonni
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo 5 - 1 Dettagli Ovodda Ovodda
Posada Posada 2 - 1 Dettagli Bonorva Bonorva
Giornata 11
Andata: 03/12/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 22/04/2018 16:00
Bonorva Bonorva 1 - 1 Dettagli Dorgalese Dorgalese
Fonni Fonni 2 - 0 Dettagli Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 1 - 1 Dettagli Bosa Bosa
Ovodda Ovodda 0 - 1 Dettagli Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese 2 - 2 Dettagli Macomerese Macomerese
Portotorres Portotorres 4 - 6 Dettagli Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Tharros Tharros 2 - 3 Dettagli Castelsardo Castelsardo
Usinese Usinese 3 - 2 Dettagli Posada Posada
Giornata 12
Andata: 10/12/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 29/04/2018 16:00
Bosa Bosa 0 - 1 Dettagli Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari 2 - 2 Dettagli Castelsardo Castelsardo
Dorgalese Dorgalese 4 - 1 Dettagli Fonni Fonni
Macomerese Macomerese 2 - 2 Dettagli Portotorres Portotorres
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 2 - 1 Dettagli Tharros Tharros
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo 0 - 2 Dettagli Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Posada Posada 2 - 3 Dettagli Ovodda Ovodda
Usinese Usinese 1 - 0 Dettagli Bonorva Bonorva
Giornata 13
Andata: 17/12/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 06/05/2018 16:00
Bonorva Bonorva 4 - 1 Dettagli Macomerese Macomerese
Castelsardo Castelsardo 3 - 1 Dettagli Bosa Bosa
Fonni Fonni 6 - 2 Dettagli Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 1 - 1 Dettagli Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926
Ovodda Ovodda 0 - 1 Dettagli Dorgalese Dorgalese
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese 0 - 0 Dettagli Usinese Usinese
Portotorres Portotorres 4 - 0 Dettagli Posada Posada
Tharros Tharros 2 - 1 Dettagli Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Giornata 14
Andata: 07/01/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 13/05/2018 16:00
Bonorva Bonorva 2 - 1 Dettagli Portotorres Portotorres
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari 0 - 2 Dettagli Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese
Dorgalese Dorgalese 2 - 0 Dettagli Tharros Tharros
Macomerese Macomerese 1 - 4 Dettagli Fonni Fonni
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 1 - 1 Dettagli Bosa Bosa
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo 4 - 3 Dettagli Castelsardo Castelsardo
Posada Posada 0 - 1 Dettagli Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903
Usinese Usinese 2 - 0 Dettagli Ovodda Ovodda
Giornata 15
Andata: 14/01/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 20/05/2018 16:00
Bosa Bosa 5 - 0 Dettagli Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Castelsardo Castelsardo 2 - 1 Dettagli Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926
Fonni Fonni 2 - 1 Dettagli Posada Posada
Ilvamaddalena 1903 Ilvamaddalena 1903 2 - 2 Dettagli Dorgalese Dorgalese
Ovodda Ovodda 4 - 2 Dettagli Macomerese Macomerese
Polisportiva Ossese Polisportiva Ossese 3 - 1 Dettagli Bonorva Bonorva
Portotorres Portotorres 1 - 0 Dettagli Usinese Usinese
Tharros Tharros 1 - 1 Dettagli Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo