Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Prima Categoria girone E stagione 2021-2022

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 26/09/2021 16:00 Ritorno: 09/01/2022 15:00
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari 1 - 1 Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994
Campanedda Campanedda 1 - 1 Monte Alma Monte Alma
Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio 1 - 1 Olmedo Olmedo
Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri 1 - 2 Badesi 09 Badesi 09
Ottava Ottava 2 - 1 New Codrongianos New Codrongianos
Sennori Sennori 4 - 0 San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas
Trinità Trinità 1 - 3 Siligo Siligo
Giornata 2
Andata: 03/10/2021 16:00 Ritorno: 16/01/2022 15:00
Badesi 09 Badesi 09 1 - 2 Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Monte Alma Monte Alma 0 - 2 Trinità Trinità
New Codrongianos New Codrongianos 0 - 5 Sennori Sennori
Olmedo Olmedo 0 - 2 Campanedda Campanedda
Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994 2 - 0 Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio
San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas 1 - 1 Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri
Siligo Siligo 3 - 1 Ottava Ottava
Giornata 3
Andata: 10/10/2021 16:00 Ritorno: 23/01/2022 15:00
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari 4 - 1 San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas
Campanedda Campanedda 1 - 2 Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994
Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio 3 - 1 Badesi 09 Badesi 09
Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri 1 - 2 New Codrongianos New Codrongianos
Sennori Sennori 1 - 0 Ottava Ottava
Siligo Siligo 6 - 1 Monte Alma Monte Alma
Trinità Trinità 2 - 0 Olmedo Olmedo
Giornata 4
Andata: 17/10/2021 16:00 Ritorno: 30/01/2022 15:00
Badesi 09 Badesi 09 1 - 2 Campanedda Campanedda
New Codrongianos New Codrongianos 2 - 3 Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Olmedo Olmedo 2 - 2 Monte Alma Monte Alma
Ottava Ottava 1 - 2 Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri
Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994 2 - 0 Trinità Trinità
San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas 1 - 3 Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio
Sennori Sennori 2 - 0 Siligo Siligo
Giornata 5
Andata: 24/10/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 06/02/2022 15:00
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari - Ottava Ottava
Campanedda Campanedda 5 - 1 San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas
Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio 4 - 2 New Codrongianos New Codrongianos
Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri 2 - 2 Sennori Sennori
Monte Alma Monte Alma 1 - 1 Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994
Siligo Siligo - Olmedo Olmedo
Trinità Trinità 1 - 2 Badesi 09 Badesi 09
Giornata 6
Andata: 31/10/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 13/02/2022 15:00
Badesi 09 Badesi 09 - Monte Alma Monte Alma
Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri - Siligo Siligo
New Codrongianos New Codrongianos - Campanedda Campanedda
Ottava Ottava - Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio
Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994 - Olmedo Olmedo
San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas - Trinità Trinità
Sennori Sennori - Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Giornata 7
Andata: 07/11/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 27/02/2022 15:00
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari - Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri
Campanedda Campanedda - Ottava Ottava
Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio - Sennori Sennori
Monte Alma Monte Alma - San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas
Olmedo Olmedo - Badesi 09 Badesi 09
Siligo Siligo - Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994
Trinità Trinità - New Codrongianos New Codrongianos
Giornata 8
Andata: 14/11/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 06/03/2022 15:00
Badesi 09 Badesi 09 - Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari - Siligo Siligo
Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri - Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio
New Codrongianos New Codrongianos - Monte Alma Monte Alma
Ottava Ottava - Trinità Trinità
San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas - Olmedo Olmedo
Sennori Sennori - Campanedda Campanedda
Giornata 9
Andata: 21/11/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 13/03/2022 15:00
Campanedda Campanedda - Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri
Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio - Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Monte Alma Monte Alma - Ottava Ottava
Olmedo Olmedo - New Codrongianos New Codrongianos
Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994 - San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas
Siligo Siligo - Badesi 09 Badesi 09
Trinità Trinità - Sennori Sennori
Giornata 10
Andata: 28/11/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 20/03/2022 15:00
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari - Campanedda Campanedda
Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio - Siligo Siligo
Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri - Trinità Trinità
New Codrongianos New Codrongianos - Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994
Ottava Ottava - Olmedo Olmedo
San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas - Badesi 09 Badesi 09
Sennori Sennori - Monte Alma Monte Alma
Giornata 11
Andata: 05/12/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 27/03/2022 16:00
Badesi 09 Badesi 09 - New Codrongianos New Codrongianos
Campanedda Campanedda - Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio
Monte Alma Monte Alma - Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri
Olmedo Olmedo - Sennori Sennori
Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994 - Ottava Ottava
Siligo Siligo - San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas
Trinità Trinità - Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Giornata 12
Andata: 12/12/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 03/04/2022 16:00
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari - Monte Alma Monte Alma
Campanedda Campanedda - Siligo Siligo
Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio - Trinità Trinità
Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri - Olmedo Olmedo
New Codrongianos New Codrongianos - San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas
Ottava Ottava - Badesi 09 Badesi 09
Sennori Sennori - Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994
Giornata 13
Andata: 19/12/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 10/04/2022 16:00
Badesi 09 Badesi 09 - Sennori Sennori
Monte Alma Monte Alma - Coghinas Calcio Coghinas Calcio
Olmedo Olmedo - Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Ploaghe 1994 Ploaghe 1994 - Sprint Ittiri Sprint Ittiri
San Giorgio Perfugas San Giorgio Perfugas - Ottava Ottava
Siligo Siligo - New Codrongianos New Codrongianos
Trinità Trinità - Campanedda Campanedda