Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Promozione girone B stagione 2021-2022

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 26/09/2021 16:00 Ritorno: 09/01/2022 15:00
Arborea Arborea 2 - 0 Bonorva Bonorva
Bittese Bittese 0 - 0 Tharros Tharros
Buddusò Buddusò 5 - 2 Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 1 - 2 Tortolì Tortolì
Paulese Paulese 1 - 1 Fonni Fonni
Sadali Sadali 1 - 4 Macomerese Macomerese
Samugheo Samugheo 2 - 1 Tonara Tonara
Giornata 2
Andata: 03/10/2021 16:00 Ritorno: 16/01/2022 15:00
Bonorva Bonorva 2 - 1 Bittese Bittese
Tortolì Tortolì 2 - 0 Buddusò Buddusò
Fonni Fonni 0 - 0 Samugheo Samugheo
Macomerese Macomerese 2 - 0 Paulese Paulese
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 2 - 2 Sadali Sadali
Tharros Tharros 1 - 0 Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926
Tonara Tonara 1 - 2 Arborea Arborea
Giornata 3
Andata: 10/10/2021 16:00 Ritorno: 23/01/2022 15:00
Bittese Bittese 1 - 2 Tortolì Tortolì
Bonorva Bonorva 1 - 1 Tharros Tharros
Buddusò Buddusò 0 - 2 Macomerese Macomerese
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 3 - 2 Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Paulese Paulese 1 - 0 Tonara Tonara
Sadali Sadali 1 - 3 Fonni Fonni
Samugheo Samugheo 0 - 1 Arborea Arborea
Giornata 4
Andata: 17/10/2021 16:00 Ritorno: 30/01/2022 15:00
Arborea Arborea 1 - 1 Sadali Sadali
Tortolì Tortolì 5 - 1 Bonorva Bonorva
Fonni Fonni 2 - 1 Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926
Macomerese Macomerese 2 - 0 Bittese Bittese
Samugheo Samugheo 0 - 1 Paulese Paulese
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 0 - 2 Tharros Tharros
Tonara Tonara 2 - 0 Buddusò Buddusò
Giornata 5
Andata: 24/10/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 06/02/2022 15:00
Bittese Bittese 5 - 1 Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Bonorva Bonorva 3 - 2 Samugheo Samugheo
Buddusò Buddusò 0 - 0 Fonni Fonni
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 0 - 3 Macomerese Macomerese
Paulese Paulese 2 - 1 Arborea Arborea
Sadali Sadali 1 - 1 Tonara Tonara
Tharros Tharros 2 - 0 Tortolì Tortolì
Giornata 6
Andata: 31/10/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 13/02/2022 15:00
Arborea Arborea - Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926
Fonni Fonni - Tharros Tharros
Macomerese Macomerese - Tortolì Tortolì
Paulese Paulese - Sadali Sadali
Samugheo Samugheo - Buddusò Buddusò
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 - Bonorva Bonorva
Tonara Tonara - Bittese Bittese
Giornata 7
Andata: 07/11/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 27/02/2022 15:00
Bittese Bittese - Fonni Fonni
Bonorva Bonorva - Paulese Paulese
Buddusò Buddusò - Arborea Arborea
Tortolì Tortolì - Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 - Tonara Tonara
Sadali Sadali - Samugheo Samugheo
Tharros Tharros - Macomerese Macomerese
Giornata 8
Andata: 14/11/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 06/03/2022 15:00
Arborea Arborea - Tharros Tharros
Fonni Fonni - Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Macomerese Macomerese - Bonorva Bonorva
Paulese Paulese - Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926
Sadali Sadali - Buddusò Buddusò
Samugheo Samugheo - Bittese Bittese
Tonara Tonara - Tortolì Tortolì
Giornata 9
Andata: 21/11/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 13/03/2022 15:00
Bittese Bittese - Arborea Arborea
Bonorva Bonorva - Sadali Sadali
Buddusò Buddusò - Paulese Paulese
Tortolì Tortolì - Fonni Fonni
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 - Samugheo Samugheo
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 - Macomerese Macomerese
Tharros Tharros - Tonara Tonara
Giornata 10
Andata: 28/11/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 20/03/2022 15:00
Arborea Arborea - Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Buddusò Buddusò - Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926
Fonni Fonni - Bonorva Bonorva
Paulese Paulese - Tharros Tharros
Sadali Sadali - Bittese Bittese
Samugheo Samugheo - Tortolì Tortolì
Tonara Tonara - Macomerese Macomerese
Giornata 11
Andata: 05/12/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 27/03/2022 16:00
Bittese Bittese - Paulese Paulese
Bonorva Bonorva - Buddusò Buddusò
Tortolì Tortolì - Arborea Arborea
Macomerese Macomerese - Fonni Fonni
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 - Sadali Sadali
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 - Tonara Tonara
Tharros Tharros - Samugheo Samugheo
Giornata 12
Andata: 12/12/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 03/04/2022 16:00
Arborea Arborea - Fonni Fonni
Buddusò Buddusò - Tharros Tharros
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 - Bittese Bittese
Paulese Paulese - Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Sadali Sadali - Tortolì Tortolì
Samugheo Samugheo - Macomerese Macomerese
Tonara Tonara - Bonorva Bonorva
Giornata 13
Andata: 19/12/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 10/04/2022 16:00
Bittese Bittese - Buddusò Buddusò
Bonorva Bonorva - Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926
Tortolì Tortolì - Paulese Paulese
Fonni Fonni - Tonara Tonara
Macomerese Macomerese - Arborea Arborea
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 - Samugheo Samugheo
Tharros Tharros - Sadali Sadali