Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Seconda Categoria girone C stagione 2022-2023

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 02/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 15/01/2023 15:00
Atletico Fc Sanluri Atletico Fc Sanluri 2 - 1 Gesturi Gesturi
Circolo Ricreativo Arborea Circolo Ricreativo Arborea 0 - 2 Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio
Colonia Julia Colonia Julia 0 - 1 Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Escalaplano Escalaplano 1 - 0 Villanova Tulo Villanova Tulo
Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia 0 - 1 Senorbì Senorbì
Seui Arcueri Seui Arcueri 4 - 0 Sini 2011 Sini 2011
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 0 - 1 Sardara 1983 Sardara 1983
Giornata 2
Andata: 09/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 22/01/2023 15:00
Gesturi Gesturi 2 - 2 Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia
Meana Sardo Meana Sardo 1 - 0 Atletico Fc Sanluri Atletico Fc Sanluri
Sardara 1983 Sardara 1983 1 - 2 Seui Arcueri Seui Arcueri
Senorbì Senorbì 7 - 2 Circolo Ricreativo Arborea Circolo Ricreativo Arborea
Sini 2011 Sini 2011 1 - 4 Escalaplano Escalaplano
Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio 3 - 0 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002
Villanova Tulo Villanova Tulo 4 - 1 Colonia Julia Colonia Julia
Giornata 3
Andata: 16/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 29/01/2023 15:00
Atletico Fc Sanluri Atletico Fc Sanluri 1 - 2 Senorbì Senorbì
Circolo Ricreativo Arborea Circolo Ricreativo Arborea 1 - 2 Sardara 1983 Sardara 1983
Colonia Julia Colonia Julia 0 - 3 Gesturi Gesturi
Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia 0 - 1 Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio
Seui Arcueri Seui Arcueri 2 - 1 Escalaplano Escalaplano
Villanova Tulo Villanova Tulo 0 - 3 Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 2 - 2 Sini 2011 Sini 2011
Giornata 4
Andata: 23/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 05/02/2023 15:00
Escalaplano Escalaplano 0 - 1 Circolo Ricreativo Arborea Circolo Ricreativo Arborea
Gesturi Gesturi 2 - 1 Villanova Tulo Villanova Tulo
Sardara 1983 Sardara 1983 0 - 0 Atletico Fc Sanluri Atletico Fc Sanluri
Senorbì Senorbì 3 - 2 Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Seui Arcueri Seui Arcueri 1 - 0 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002
Sini 2011 Sini 2011 1 - 2 Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia
Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio 3 - 0 Colonia Julia Colonia Julia
Giornata 5
Andata: 30/10/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 12/02/2023 15:00
Atletico Fc Sanluri Atletico Fc Sanluri 3 - 3 Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio
Circolo Ricreativo Arborea Circolo Ricreativo Arborea 4 - 0 Sini 2011 Sini 2011
Colonia Julia Colonia Julia 0 - 0 Senorbì Senorbì
Meana Sardo Meana Sardo 3 - 1 Gesturi Gesturi
Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia 3 - 0 Sardara 1983 Sardara 1983
Villanova Tulo Villanova Tulo 2 - 0 Seui Arcueri Seui Arcueri
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 0 - 2 Escalaplano Escalaplano
Giornata 6
Andata: 06/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 26/02/2023 15:00
Escalaplano Escalaplano 1 - 0 Atletico Fc Sanluri Atletico Fc Sanluri
Sardara 1983 Sardara 1983 2 - 1 Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Senorbì Senorbì 1 - 2 Villanova Tulo Villanova Tulo
Seui Arcueri Seui Arcueri 1 - 3 Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia
Sini 2011 Sini 2011 1 - 1 Colonia Julia Colonia Julia
Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio 0 - 0 Gesturi Gesturi
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 0 - 1 Circolo Ricreativo Arborea Circolo Ricreativo Arborea
Giornata 7
Andata: 13/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 05/03/2023 15:00
Atletico Fc Sanluri Atletico Fc Sanluri 4 - 2 Sini 2011 Sini 2011
Circolo Ricreativo Arborea Circolo Ricreativo Arborea 1 - 1 Seui Arcueri Seui Arcueri
Colonia Julia Colonia Julia 2 - 1 Sardara 1983 Sardara 1983
Gesturi Gesturi 2 - 2 Senorbì Senorbì
Meana Sardo Meana Sardo 2 - 1 Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio
Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia 1 - 1 Escalaplano Escalaplano
Villanova Tulo Villanova Tulo 4 - 1 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002
Giornata 8
Andata: 20/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 12/03/2023 15:00
Circolo Ricreativo Arborea Circolo Ricreativo Arborea 3 - 3 Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia
Escalaplano Escalaplano 0 - 3 Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Sardara 1983 Sardara 1983 2 - 2 Senorbì Senorbì
Seui Arcueri Seui Arcueri 2 - 0 Colonia Julia Colonia Julia
Sini 2011 Sini 2011 2 - 2 Gesturi Gesturi
Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio 2 - 1 Villanova Tulo Villanova Tulo
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 1 - 1 Atletico Fc Sanluri Atletico Fc Sanluri
Giornata 9
Andata: 27/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 19/03/2023 15:00
Atletico Fc Sanluri Atletico Fc Sanluri 4 - 1 Seui Arcueri Seui Arcueri
Colonia Julia Colonia Julia 2 - 0 Escalaplano Escalaplano
Gesturi Gesturi 2 - 3 Sardara 1983 Sardara 1983
Meana Sardo Meana Sardo 0 - 1 Sini 2011 Sini 2011
Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia 1 - 1 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002
Senorbì Senorbì 0 - 4 Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio
Villanova Tulo Villanova Tulo 1 - 1 Circolo Ricreativo Arborea Circolo Ricreativo Arborea
Giornata 10
Andata: 04/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 26/03/2023 16:00
Circolo Ricreativo Arborea Circolo Ricreativo Arborea 2 - 2 Colonia Julia Colonia Julia
Escalaplano Escalaplano 4 - 2 Senorbì Senorbì
Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia 2 - 1 Atletico Fc Sanluri Atletico Fc Sanluri
Sardara 1983 Sardara 1983 2 - 1 Villanova Tulo Villanova Tulo
Seui Arcueri Seui Arcueri 5 - 0 Gesturi Gesturi
Sini 2011 Sini 2011 3 - 3 Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 0 - 2 Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Giornata 11
Andata: 11/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 02/04/2023 16:00
Atletico Fc Sanluri Atletico Fc Sanluri 1 - 3 Circolo Ricreativo Arborea Circolo Ricreativo Arborea
Colonia Julia Colonia Julia 1 - 1 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002
Gesturi Gesturi 2 - 2 Escalaplano Escalaplano
Meana Sardo Meana Sardo 1 - 1 Seui Arcueri Seui Arcueri
Senorbì Senorbì 4 - 3 Sini 2011 Sini 2011
Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio 1 - 0 Sardara 1983 Sardara 1983
Villanova Tulo Villanova Tulo 2 - 4 Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia
Giornata 12
Andata: 18/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 16/04/2023 16:00
Atletico Fc Sanluri Atletico Fc Sanluri 6 - 0 Colonia Julia Colonia Julia
Circolo Ricreativo Arborea Circolo Ricreativo Arborea 3 - 1 Gesturi Gesturi
Escalaplano Escalaplano 0 - 2 Sardara 1983 Sardara 1983
Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia 0 - 0 Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Seui Arcueri Seui Arcueri 3 - 1 Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio
Sini 2011 Sini 2011 0 - 2 Villanova Tulo Villanova Tulo
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 0 - 2 Senorbì Senorbì
Giornata 13
Andata: 08/01/2023 15:00 Ritorno: 23/04/2023 16:00
Colonia Julia Colonia Julia 0 - 1 Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia
Gesturi Gesturi 0 - 2 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002
Meana Sardo Meana Sardo - Circolo Ricreativo Arborea Circolo Ricreativo Arborea
Sardara 1983 Sardara 1983 3 - 1 Sini 2011 Sini 2011
Senorbì Senorbì 4 - 2 Seui Arcueri Seui Arcueri
Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio 4 - 0 Escalaplano Escalaplano
Villanova Tulo Villanova Tulo 1 - 2 Atletico Fc Sanluri Atletico Fc Sanluri