Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Seconda Categoria girone C stagione 2022-2023

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 02/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 15/01/2023 15:00
Atletico Fc Sanluri Atletico Fc Sanluri - Gesturi Gesturi
Circolo Ricreativo Arborea Circolo Ricreativo Arborea - Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio
Colonia Julia Colonia Julia - Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Escalaplano Escalaplano - Villanova Tulo Villanova Tulo
Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia - Senorbì Senorbì
Seui Arcueri Seui Arcueri - Sini 2011 Sini 2011
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 - Sardara 1983 Sardara 1983
Giornata 2
Andata: 09/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 22/01/2023 15:00
Gesturi Gesturi - Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia
Meana Sardo Meana Sardo - Atletico Fc Sanluri Atletico Fc Sanluri
Sardara 1983 Sardara 1983 - Seui Arcueri Seui Arcueri
Senorbì Senorbì - Circolo Ricreativo Arborea Circolo Ricreativo Arborea
Sini 2011 Sini 2011 - Escalaplano Escalaplano
Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio - Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002
Villanova Tulo Villanova Tulo - Colonia Julia Colonia Julia
Giornata 3
Andata: 16/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 29/01/2023 15:00
Atletico Fc Sanluri Atletico Fc Sanluri - Senorbì Senorbì
Circolo Ricreativo Arborea Circolo Ricreativo Arborea - Sardara 1983 Sardara 1983
Colonia Julia Colonia Julia - Gesturi Gesturi
Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia - Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio
Seui Arcueri Seui Arcueri - Escalaplano Escalaplano
Villanova Tulo Villanova Tulo - Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 - Sini 2011 Sini 2011
Giornata 4
Andata: 23/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 05/02/2023 15:00
Escalaplano Escalaplano - Circolo Ricreativo Arborea Circolo Ricreativo Arborea
Gesturi Gesturi - Villanova Tulo Villanova Tulo
Sardara 1983 Sardara 1983 - Atletico Fc Sanluri Atletico Fc Sanluri
Senorbì Senorbì - Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Seui Arcueri Seui Arcueri - Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002
Sini 2011 Sini 2011 - Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia
Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio - Colonia Julia Colonia Julia
Giornata 5
Andata: 30/10/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 12/02/2023 15:00
Atletico Fc Sanluri Atletico Fc Sanluri - Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio
Circolo Ricreativo Arborea Circolo Ricreativo Arborea - Sini 2011 Sini 2011
Colonia Julia Colonia Julia - Senorbì Senorbì
Meana Sardo Meana Sardo - Gesturi Gesturi
Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia - Sardara 1983 Sardara 1983
Villanova Tulo Villanova Tulo - Seui Arcueri Seui Arcueri
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 - Escalaplano Escalaplano
Giornata 6
Andata: 06/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 26/02/2023 15:00
Escalaplano Escalaplano - Atletico Fc Sanluri Atletico Fc Sanluri
Sardara 1983 Sardara 1983 - Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Senorbì Senorbì - Villanova Tulo Villanova Tulo
Seui Arcueri Seui Arcueri - Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia
Sini 2011 Sini 2011 - Colonia Julia Colonia Julia
Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio - Gesturi Gesturi
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 - Circolo Ricreativo Arborea Circolo Ricreativo Arborea
Giornata 7
Andata: 13/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 05/03/2023 15:00
Atletico Fc Sanluri Atletico Fc Sanluri - Sini 2011 Sini 2011
Circolo Ricreativo Arborea Circolo Ricreativo Arborea - Seui Arcueri Seui Arcueri
Colonia Julia Colonia Julia - Sardara 1983 Sardara 1983
Gesturi Gesturi - Senorbì Senorbì
Meana Sardo Meana Sardo - Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio
Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia - Escalaplano Escalaplano
Villanova Tulo Villanova Tulo - Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002
Giornata 8
Andata: 20/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 12/03/2023 15:00
Circolo Ricreativo Arborea Circolo Ricreativo Arborea - Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia
Escalaplano Escalaplano - Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Sardara 1983 Sardara 1983 - Senorbì Senorbì
Seui Arcueri Seui Arcueri - Colonia Julia Colonia Julia
Sini 2011 Sini 2011 - Gesturi Gesturi
Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio - Villanova Tulo Villanova Tulo
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 - Atletico Fc Sanluri Atletico Fc Sanluri
Giornata 9
Andata: 27/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 19/03/2023 15:00
Atletico Fc Sanluri Atletico Fc Sanluri - Seui Arcueri Seui Arcueri
Colonia Julia Colonia Julia - Escalaplano Escalaplano
Gesturi Gesturi - Sardara 1983 Sardara 1983
Meana Sardo Meana Sardo - Sini 2011 Sini 2011
Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia - Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002
Senorbì Senorbì - Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio
Villanova Tulo Villanova Tulo - Circolo Ricreativo Arborea Circolo Ricreativo Arborea
Giornata 10
Andata: 04/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 26/03/2023 16:00
Circolo Ricreativo Arborea Circolo Ricreativo Arborea - Colonia Julia Colonia Julia
Escalaplano Escalaplano - Senorbì Senorbì
Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia - Atletico Fc Sanluri Atletico Fc Sanluri
Sardara 1983 Sardara 1983 - Villanova Tulo Villanova Tulo
Seui Arcueri Seui Arcueri - Gesturi Gesturi
Sini 2011 Sini 2011 - Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 - Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Giornata 11
Andata: 11/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 02/04/2023 16:00
Atletico Fc Sanluri Atletico Fc Sanluri - Circolo Ricreativo Arborea Circolo Ricreativo Arborea
Colonia Julia Colonia Julia - Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002
Gesturi Gesturi - Escalaplano Escalaplano
Meana Sardo Meana Sardo - Seui Arcueri Seui Arcueri
Senorbì Senorbì - Sini 2011 Sini 2011
Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio - Sardara 1983 Sardara 1983
Villanova Tulo Villanova Tulo - Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia
Giornata 12
Andata: 18/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 16/04/2023 16:00
Atletico Fc Sanluri Atletico Fc Sanluri - Colonia Julia Colonia Julia
Circolo Ricreativo Arborea Circolo Ricreativo Arborea - Gesturi Gesturi
Escalaplano Escalaplano - Sardara 1983 Sardara 1983
Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia - Meana Sardo Meana Sardo
Seui Arcueri Seui Arcueri - Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio
Sini 2011 Sini 2011 - Villanova Tulo Villanova Tulo
Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002 - Senorbì Senorbì
Giornata 13
Andata: 08/01/2023 15:00 Ritorno: 23/04/2023 16:00
Colonia Julia Colonia Julia - Arixi Santa Lucia Arixi Santa Lucia
Gesturi Gesturi - Virtus S. Sperate 2002 Virtus S. Sperate 2002
Meana Sardo Meana Sardo - Circolo Ricreativo Arborea Circolo Ricreativo Arborea
Sardara 1983 Sardara 1983 - Sini 2011 Sini 2011
Senorbì Senorbì - Seui Arcueri Seui Arcueri
Ussana Calcio Ussana Calcio - Escalaplano Escalaplano
Villanova Tulo Villanova Tulo - Atletico Fc Sanluri Atletico Fc Sanluri