Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Promozione girone A stagione 2016-2017

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 02/10/2016 16:00 Ritorno: 29/01/2017 15:00
Carbonia Carbonia 4 - 0 Dettagli Villacidrese Villacidrese
Frassinetti Elmas Frassinetti Elmas 3 - 0 Dettagli Siliqua Siliqua
Guspini Guspini 4 - 0 Dettagli Carloforte Carloforte
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 4 - 0 Dettagli Barisardo Barisardo
Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000 0 - 0 Dettagli Selargius Selargius
Samassi Samassi 2 - 1 Dettagli Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
San Marco San Marco 3 - 1 Dettagli Tharros Tharros
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 2 - 4 Dettagli Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Giornata 2
Andata: 09/10/2016 16:00 Ritorno: 05/02/2017 15:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio 4 - 0 Dettagli Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Barisardo Barisardo 1 - 1 Dettagli San Marco San Marco
Carloforte Carloforte 0 - 1 Dettagli Carbonia Carbonia
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu 1 - 1 Dettagli Samassi Samassi
Selargius Selargius 2 - 1 Dettagli Frassinetti Elmas Frassinetti Elmas
Siliqua Siliqua 1 - 4 Dettagli Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Tharros Tharros 1 - 1 Dettagli Guspini Guspini
Villacidrese Villacidrese 2 - 1 Dettagli Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000
Giornata 3
Andata: 16/10/2016 16:00 Ritorno: 12/02/2017 15:00
Carbonia Carbonia 2 - 0 Dettagli Selargius Selargius
Guspini Guspini 2 - 0 Dettagli Villacidrese Villacidrese
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 1 - 2 Dettagli Tharros Tharros
Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000 0 - 1 Dettagli Frassinetti Elmas Frassinetti Elmas
Samassi Samassi 3 - 1 Dettagli Barisardo Barisardo
San Marco San Marco 3 - 0 Dettagli Carloforte Carloforte
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 0 - 1 Dettagli Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Siliqua Siliqua 1 - 2 Dettagli Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Giornata 4
Andata: 23/10/2016 16:00 Ritorno: 19/02/2017 15:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio 3 - 1 Dettagli Siliqua Siliqua
Barisardo Barisardo 1 - 0 Dettagli Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Carloforte Carloforte 1 - 1 Dettagli Samassi Samassi
Frassinetti Elmas Frassinetti Elmas 3 - 1 Dettagli Guspini Guspini
Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000 0 - 3 Dettagli Carbonia Carbonia
Selargius Selargius 1 - 1 Dettagli San Marco San Marco
Tharros Tharros 1 - 5 Dettagli Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Villacidrese Villacidrese 3 - 0 Dettagli Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Giornata 5
Andata: 30/10/2016 15:00 Ritorno: 26/02/2017 15:00
Carbonia Carbonia 2 - 1 Dettagli Frassinetti Elmas Frassinetti Elmas
Guspini Guspini 4 - 2 Dettagli Selargius Selargius
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 2 - 1 Dettagli Carloforte Carloforte
Samassi Samassi 3 - 0 Dettagli Tharros Tharros
San Marco San Marco 0 - 0 Dettagli Villacidrese Villacidrese
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu 1 - 1 Dettagli Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 2 - 0 Dettagli Barisardo Barisardo
Siliqua Siliqua 1 - 0 Dettagli Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000
Giornata 6
Andata: 06/11/2016 15:00 Ritorno: 05/03/2017 15:00
Barisardo Barisardo 1 - 2 Dettagli Siliqua Siliqua
Carbonia Carbonia 0 - 2 Dettagli Guspini Guspini
Carloforte Carloforte 2 - 1 Dettagli Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Frassinetti Elmas Frassinetti Elmas 1 - 1 Dettagli Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000 0 - 0 Dettagli San Marco San Marco
Selargius Selargius 0 - 1 Dettagli Samassi Samassi
Tharros Tharros 0 - 0 Dettagli Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Villacidrese Villacidrese 1 - 1 Dettagli Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Giornata 7
Andata: 13/11/2016 15:00 Ritorno: 12/03/2017 15:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio 1 - 0 Dettagli Barisardo Barisardo
Guspini Guspini 1 - 0 Dettagli Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 0 - 2 Dettagli Selargius Selargius
Samassi Samassi 3 - 2 Dettagli Villacidrese Villacidrese
San Marco San Marco 3 - 0 Dettagli Frassinetti Elmas Frassinetti Elmas
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu 2 - 1 Dettagli Tharros Tharros
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 1 - 1 Dettagli Carloforte Carloforte
Siliqua Siliqua 1 - 2 Dettagli Carbonia Carbonia
Giornata 8
Andata: 20/11/2016 15:00 Ritorno: 19/03/2017 15:00
Carbonia Carbonia 2 - 0 Dettagli Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Carloforte Carloforte 2 - 0 Dettagli Barisardo Barisardo
Frassinetti Elmas Frassinetti Elmas 1 - 5 Dettagli Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Guspini Guspini 2 - 1 Dettagli San Marco San Marco
Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000 1 - 0 Dettagli Samassi Samassi
Selargius Selargius 1 - 2 Dettagli Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Tharros Tharros 2 - 0 Dettagli Siliqua Siliqua
Villacidrese Villacidrese 1 - 3 Dettagli Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Giornata 9
Andata: 27/11/2016 15:00 Ritorno: 26/03/2017 16:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio 1 - 0 Dettagli Carloforte Carloforte
Barisardo Barisardo 0 - 4 Dettagli Tharros Tharros
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 2 - 2 Dettagli Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000
Samassi Samassi 2 - 0 Dettagli Frassinetti Elmas Frassinetti Elmas
San Marco San Marco 1 - 0 Dettagli Carbonia Carbonia
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu 3 - 0 Dettagli Villacidrese Villacidrese
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 4 - 2 Dettagli Selargius Selargius
Siliqua Siliqua 1 - 1 Dettagli Guspini Guspini
Giornata 10
Andata: 04/12/2016 15:00 Ritorno: 02/04/2017 16:00
Carbonia Carbonia 1 - 1 Dettagli Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Carloforte Carloforte 2 - 1 Dettagli Siliqua Siliqua
Frassinetti Elmas Frassinetti Elmas 0 - 0 Dettagli Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Guspini Guspini 3 - 3 Dettagli Samassi Samassi
Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000 2 - 1 Dettagli Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
San Marco San Marco 2 - 1 Dettagli Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Selargius Selargius 3 - 0 Dettagli Barisardo Barisardo
Villacidrese Villacidrese 0 - 1 Dettagli Tharros Tharros
Giornata 11
Andata: 11/12/2016 15:00 Ritorno: 09/04/2017 16:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio 1 - 2 Dettagli Selargius Selargius
Barisardo Barisardo 1 - 2 Dettagli Villacidrese Villacidrese
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 1 - 0 Dettagli Guspini Guspini
Samassi Samassi 2 - 0 Dettagli Carbonia Carbonia
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu 3 - 0 Dettagli Frassinetti Elmas Frassinetti Elmas
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 3 - 4 Dettagli Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000
Siliqua Siliqua 2 - 0 Dettagli San Marco San Marco
Tharros Tharros 2 - 2 Dettagli Carloforte Carloforte
Giornata 12
Andata: 18/12/2016 15:00 Ritorno: 23/04/2017 16:00
Carbonia Carbonia 2 - 0 Dettagli Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Frassinetti Elmas Frassinetti Elmas 2 - 1 Dettagli Tharros Tharros
Guspini Guspini 1 - 1 Dettagli Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 1 - 2 Dettagli Samassi Samassi
Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000 1 - 1 Dettagli Barisardo Barisardo
San Marco San Marco 2 - 2 Dettagli Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Selargius Selargius 1 - 1 Dettagli Carloforte Carloforte
Villacidrese Villacidrese 0 - 0 Dettagli Siliqua Siliqua
Giornata 13
Andata: 08/01/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 30/04/2017 16:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio 2 - 1 Dettagli Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000
Barisardo Barisardo 1 - 0 Dettagli Frassinetti Elmas Frassinetti Elmas
Carloforte Carloforte 2 - 0 Dettagli Villacidrese Villacidrese
Samassi Samassi 3 - 0 Dettagli San Marco San Marco
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu 1 - 3 Dettagli Carbonia Carbonia
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 1 - 0 Dettagli Guspini Guspini
Siliqua Siliqua 0 - 0 Dettagli Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Tharros Tharros 3 - 2 Dettagli Selargius Selargius
Giornata 14
Andata: 15/01/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 07/05/2017 16:00
Carbonia Carbonia 3 - 1 Dettagli Tharros Tharros
Frassinetti Elmas Frassinetti Elmas 0 - 0 Dettagli Villacidrese Villacidrese
Guspini Guspini 2 - 0 Dettagli Barisardo Barisardo
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 1 - 1 Dettagli Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000 1 - 0 Dettagli Carloforte Carloforte
Samassi Samassi 3 - 1 Dettagli Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
San Marco San Marco 1 - 0 Dettagli Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Selargius Selargius 0 - 1 Dettagli Siliqua Siliqua
Giornata 15
Andata: 22/01/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 14/05/2017 16:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio 1 - 3 Dettagli Guspini Guspini
Barisardo Barisardo 0 - 1 Dettagli Carbonia Carbonia
Carloforte Carloforte 0 - 1 Dettagli Frassinetti Elmas Frassinetti Elmas
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu 2 - 2 Dettagli San Marco San Marco
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 2 - 0 Dettagli Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Siliqua Siliqua 0 - 2 Dettagli Samassi Samassi
Tharros Tharros 1 - 0 Dettagli Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000
Villacidrese Villacidrese 0 - 2 Dettagli Selargius Selargius