Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Promozione girone B stagione 2016-2017

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 02/10/2016 16:00 Ritorno: 29/01/2017 15:00
Castelsardo Castelsardo 1 - 3 Dettagli Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926
Dorgalese Dorgalese 1 - 4 Dettagli Stintino Stintino
Lauras Lauras 3 - 2 Dettagli Luogosanto Luogosanto
Macomerese Macomerese 4 - 1 Dettagli Bonorva Bonorva
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo 2 - 2 Dettagli Fonni Fonni
S.E.F. Tempio S.E.F. Tempio 1 - 0 Dettagli Portotorres Portotorres
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 3 - 2 Dettagli Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Usinese Usinese 6 - 0 Dettagli Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
Giornata 2
Andata: 09/10/2016 16:00 Ritorno: 05/02/2017 15:00
Bonorva Bonorva 4 - 1 Dettagli Lauras Lauras
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari 5 - 0 Dettagli Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Fonni Fonni 1 - 1 Dettagli Usinese Usinese
Luogosanto Luogosanto 0 - 1 Dettagli Dorgalese Dorgalese
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 0 - 1 Dettagli S.E.F. Tempio S.E.F. Tempio
Portotorres Portotorres 0 - 1 Dettagli Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo 1 - 3 Dettagli Macomerese Macomerese
Stintino Stintino 3 - 1 Dettagli Castelsardo Castelsardo
Giornata 3
Andata: 16/10/2016 16:00 Ritorno: 12/02/2017 15:00
Castelsardo Castelsardo 1 - 1 Dettagli Portotorres Portotorres
Lauras Lauras 0 - 4 Dettagli Dorgalese Dorgalese
Macomerese Macomerese 2 - 0 Dettagli Luogosanto Luogosanto
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo 2 - 0 Dettagli Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
S.E.F. Tempio S.E.F. Tempio 1 - 1 Dettagli Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 1 - 1 Dettagli Fonni Fonni
Stintino Stintino 4 - 1 Dettagli Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926
Usinese Usinese 3 - 1 Dettagli Bonorva Bonorva
Giornata 4
Andata: 23/10/2016 16:00 Ritorno: 19/02/2017 15:00
Bonorva Bonorva 0 - 0 Dettagli Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari 0 - 0 Dettagli Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926
Dorgalese Dorgalese 3 - 0 Dettagli Usinese Usinese
Fonni Fonni 0 - 0 Dettagli Castelsardo Castelsardo
Lauras Lauras 1 - 3 Dettagli Macomerese Macomerese
Luogosanto Luogosanto 0 - 1 Dettagli Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Portotorres Portotorres 1 - 5 Dettagli Stintino Stintino
Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo 1 - 1 Dettagli S.E.F. Tempio S.E.F. Tempio
Giornata 5
Andata: 30/10/2016 15:00 Ritorno: 26/02/2017 15:00
Castelsardo Castelsardo 2 - 1 Dettagli Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Macomerese Macomerese 0 - 0 Dettagli Dorgalese Dorgalese
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 0 - 0 Dettagli Portotorres Portotorres
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo 4 - 2 Dettagli Bonorva Bonorva
S.E.F. Tempio S.E.F. Tempio 5 - 2 Dettagli Fonni Fonni
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 6 - 0 Dettagli Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
Stintino Stintino 1 - 0 Dettagli Lauras Lauras
Usinese Usinese 3 - 0 Dettagli Luogosanto Luogosanto
Giornata 6
Andata: 06/11/2016 15:00 Ritorno: 05/03/2017 15:00
Bonorva Bonorva 5 - 1 Dettagli Castelsardo Castelsardo
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari 1 - 1 Dettagli Stintino Stintino
Dorgalese Dorgalese 2 - 1 Dettagli Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Fonni Fonni 1 - 0 Dettagli Portotorres Portotorres
Lauras Lauras 1 - 1 Dettagli Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Luogosanto Luogosanto 0 - 3 Dettagli S.E.F. Tempio S.E.F. Tempio
Macomerese Macomerese 2 - 1 Dettagli Usinese Usinese
Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo 3 - 0 Dettagli Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926
Giornata 7
Andata: 13/11/2016 15:00 Ritorno: 12/03/2017 15:00
Castelsardo Castelsardo 0 - 0 Dettagli Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 2 - 0 Dettagli Fonni Fonni
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo 0 - 0 Dettagli Dorgalese Dorgalese
Portotorres Portotorres 0 - 5 Dettagli Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
S.E.F. Tempio S.E.F. Tempio 1 - 0 Dettagli Bonorva Bonorva
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 3 - 0 Dettagli Luogosanto Luogosanto
Stintino Stintino 2 - 0 Dettagli Macomerese Macomerese
Usinese Usinese 1 - 1 Dettagli Lauras Lauras
Giornata 8
Andata: 20/11/2016 15:00 Ritorno: 19/03/2017 15:00
Bonorva Bonorva 0 - 0 Dettagli Portotorres Portotorres
Dorgalese Dorgalese 4 - 0 Dettagli Castelsardo Castelsardo
Fonni Fonni 0 - 0 Dettagli Stintino Stintino
Lauras Lauras 2 - 3 Dettagli S.E.F. Tempio S.E.F. Tempio
Luogosanto Luogosanto 3 - 1 Dettagli Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926
Macomerese Macomerese 1 - 2 Dettagli Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo 1 - 3 Dettagli Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Usinese Usinese 0 - 3 Dettagli Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Giornata 9
Andata: 27/11/2016 15:00 Ritorno: 26/03/2017 16:00
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari 3 - 1 Dettagli Fonni Fonni
Castelsardo Castelsardo 0 - 1 Dettagli Luogosanto Luogosanto
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 2 - 0 Dettagli Bonorva Bonorva
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo 2 - 1 Dettagli Macomerese Macomerese
Portotorres Portotorres 0 - 1 Dettagli Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
S.E.F. Tempio S.E.F. Tempio 2 - 2 Dettagli Dorgalese Dorgalese
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 1 - 2 Dettagli Lauras Lauras
Stintino Stintino 3 - 1 Dettagli Usinese Usinese
Giornata 10
Andata: 04/12/2016 15:00 Ritorno: 02/04/2017 16:00
Bonorva Bonorva 5 - 1 Dettagli Fonni Fonni
Dorgalese Dorgalese 3 - 3 Dettagli Portotorres Portotorres
Lauras Lauras 0 - 1 Dettagli Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926
Luogosanto Luogosanto 1 - 0 Dettagli Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Macomerese Macomerese 3 - 0 Dettagli Castelsardo Castelsardo
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo 2 - 0 Dettagli Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo 0 - 1 Dettagli Stintino Stintino
Usinese Usinese 1 - 5 Dettagli S.E.F. Tempio S.E.F. Tempio
Giornata 11
Andata: 11/12/2016 15:00 Ritorno: 09/04/2017 16:00
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari 1 - 0 Dettagli Bonorva Bonorva
Castelsardo Castelsardo 1 - 2 Dettagli Lauras Lauras
Fonni Fonni 4 - 0 Dettagli Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 1 - 0 Dettagli Dorgalese Dorgalese
Portotorres Portotorres 2 - 0 Dettagli Luogosanto Luogosanto
S.E.F. Tempio S.E.F. Tempio 1 - 1 Dettagli Macomerese Macomerese
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 1 - 3 Dettagli Usinese Usinese
Stintino Stintino 1 - 2 Dettagli Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Giornata 12
Andata: 18/12/2016 15:00 Ritorno: 23/04/2017 16:00
Bonorva Bonorva 2 - 1 Dettagli Stintino Stintino
Dorgalese Dorgalese 3 - 1 Dettagli Fonni Fonni
Lauras Lauras 2 - 0 Dettagli Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Luogosanto Luogosanto 0 - 4 Dettagli Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
Macomerese Macomerese 4 - 0 Dettagli Portotorres Portotorres
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo 0 - 0 Dettagli Castelsardo Castelsardo
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 2 - 2 Dettagli S.E.F. Tempio S.E.F. Tempio
Usinese Usinese 4 - 0 Dettagli Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926
Giornata 13
Andata: 08/01/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 30/04/2017 16:00
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari 3 - 2 Dettagli Dorgalese Dorgalese
Castelsardo Castelsardo 1 - 5 Dettagli Usinese Usinese
Fonni Fonni 4 - 2 Dettagli Luogosanto Luogosanto
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 1 - 0 Dettagli Macomerese Macomerese
Portotorres Portotorres 2 - 1 Dettagli Lauras Lauras
S.E.F. Tempio S.E.F. Tempio 0 - 1 Dettagli Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo 0 - 2 Dettagli Bonorva Bonorva
Stintino Stintino 0 - 1 Dettagli Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Giornata 14
Andata: 15/01/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 07/05/2017 16:00
Dorgalese Dorgalese 1 - 0 Dettagli Bonorva Bonorva
Lauras Lauras 2 - 0 Dettagli Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
Luogosanto Luogosanto 0 - 1 Dettagli Stintino Stintino
Macomerese Macomerese 2 - 1 Dettagli Fonni Fonni
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo 1 - 0 Dettagli Portotorres Portotorres
S.E.F. Tempio S.E.F. Tempio 2 - 2 Dettagli Castelsardo Castelsardo
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 2 - 3 Dettagli Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926
Usinese Usinese 2 - 0 Dettagli Cus Sassari Cus Sassari
Giornata 15
Andata: 22/01/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 14/05/2017 16:00
Bonorva Bonorva 2 - 1 Dettagli Luogosanto Luogosanto
Cus Sassari Cus Sassari 0 - 0 Dettagli Macomerese Macomerese
Castelsardo Castelsardo 3 - 1 Dettagli Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Fonni Fonni 3 - 2 Dettagli Lauras Lauras
Ozierese 1926 Ozierese 1926 0 - 0 Dettagli Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Portotorres Portotorres 0 - 0 Dettagli Usinese Usinese
Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo 1 - 2 Dettagli Dorgalese Dorgalese
Stintino Stintino 4 - 2 Dettagli S.E.F. Tempio S.E.F. Tempio