Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Eccellenza stagione 2017-2018

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 17/09/2017 16:00 Ritorno: 23/12/2017 15:00
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 1 - 1 Dettagli Guspini Guspini
Calangianus Calangianus 1 - 2 Dettagli Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Ferrini Ferrini 1 - 1 Dettagli Tonara Tonara
Muravera Muravera 2 - 5 Dettagli Stintino Stintino
Samassi Samassi 4 - 3 Dettagli Ghilarza Ghilarza
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi 1 - 1 Dettagli Orrolese Orrolese
Torres Torres 2 - 0 Dettagli Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Valledoria Valledoria 0 - 3 Dettagli Castiadas Castiadas
Giornata 2
Andata: 24/09/2017 16:00 Ritorno: 07/01/2018 15:00
Ghilarza Ghilarza 0 - 0 Dettagli Torres Torres
Guspini Guspini 1 - 1 Dettagli Valledoria Valledoria
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto 0 - 0 Dettagli Muravera Muravera
Orrolese Orrolese 0 - 1 Dettagli Samassi Samassi
Castiadas Castiadas 5 - 2 Dettagli Ferrini Ferrini
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 3 - 2 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Stintino Stintino 2 - 1 Dettagli Calangianus Calangianus
Tonara Tonara 1 - 1 Dettagli Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Giornata 3
Andata: 01/10/2017 16:00 Ritorno: 14/01/2018 15:00
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 5 - 3 Dettagli Tonara Tonara
Ferrini Ferrini 3 - 1 Dettagli Ghilarza Ghilarza
Guspini Guspini 1 - 2 Dettagli Castiadas Castiadas
Muravera Muravera 1 - 1 Dettagli Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Samassi Samassi 1 - 4 Dettagli Stintino Stintino
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi 2 - 2 Dettagli Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Torres Torres 0 - 0 Dettagli Calangianus Calangianus
Valledoria Valledoria 2 - 1 Dettagli Orrolese Orrolese
Giornata 4
Andata: 08/10/2017 16:00 Ritorno: 21/01/2018 15:00
Calangianus Calangianus 2 - 0 Dettagli Muravera Muravera
Ghilarza Ghilarza 0 - 1 Dettagli Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto 1 - 3 Dettagli Samassi Samassi
Orrolese Orrolese 1 - 3 Dettagli Ferrini Ferrini
Castiadas Castiadas 1 - 1 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 3 - 2 Dettagli Guspini Guspini
Stintino Stintino 3 - 2 Dettagli Torres Torres
Tonara Tonara 0 - 1 Dettagli Valledoria Valledoria
Giornata 5
Andata: 15/10/2017 16:00 Ritorno: 28/01/2018 15:00
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 2 - 1 Dettagli Ghilarza Ghilarza
Ferrini Ferrini 0 - 4 Dettagli Stintino Stintino
Guspini Guspini 3 - 1 Dettagli Orrolese Orrolese
Samassi Samassi 0 - 1 Dettagli Muravera Muravera
Castiadas Castiadas 3 - 1 Dettagli Tonara Tonara
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi 1 - 1 Dettagli Calangianus Calangianus
Torres Torres 1 - 3 Dettagli Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Valledoria Valledoria 1 - 3 Dettagli Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Giornata 6
Andata: 22/10/2017 16:00 Ritorno: 04/02/2018 15:00
Calangianus Calangianus 0 - 0 Dettagli Samassi Samassi
Ghilarza Ghilarza 2 - 1 Dettagli Valledoria Valledoria
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto 2 - 5 Dettagli Ferrini Ferrini
Muravera Muravera 0 - 0 Dettagli Torres Torres
Orrolese Orrolese 2 - 3 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 1 - 1 Dettagli Castiadas Castiadas
Stintino Stintino 3 - 1 Dettagli Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Tonara Tonara 2 - 0 Dettagli Guspini Guspini
Giornata 7
Andata: 29/10/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 11/02/2018 15:00
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 1 - 1 Dettagli Stintino Stintino
Ferrini Ferrini 1 - 3 Dettagli Muravera Muravera
Guspini Guspini 0 - 1 Dettagli Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Samassi Samassi 1 - 2 Dettagli Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Castiadas Castiadas 0 - 0 Dettagli Ghilarza Ghilarza
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi 1 - 0 Dettagli Torres Torres
Tonara Tonara 2 - 1 Dettagli Orrolese Orrolese
Valledoria Valledoria 1 - 2 Dettagli Calangianus Calangianus
Giornata 8
Andata: 01/11/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 18/02/2018 15:00
Calangianus Calangianus 0 - 1 Dettagli Ferrini Ferrini
Ghilarza Ghilarza 3 - 0 Dettagli Guspini Guspini
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto 2 - 1 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Muravera Muravera 3 - 1 Dettagli Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Orrolese Orrolese 1 - 3 Dettagli Castiadas Castiadas
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 2 - 1 Dettagli Tonara Tonara
Stintino Stintino 1 - 0 Dettagli Valledoria Valledoria
Torres Torres 1 - 0 Dettagli Samassi Samassi
Giornata 9
Andata: 05/11/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 25/02/2018 15:00
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 1 - 2 Dettagli Muravera Muravera
Ferrini Ferrini 3 - 1 Dettagli Samassi Samassi
Guspini Guspini 0 - 0 Dettagli Calangianus Calangianus
Orrolese Orrolese 2 - 1 Dettagli Ghilarza Ghilarza
Castiadas Castiadas 3 - 2 Dettagli Stintino Stintino
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi 2 - 0 Dettagli Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Tonara Tonara 1 - 0 Dettagli Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Valledoria Valledoria 0 - 4 Dettagli Torres Torres
Giornata 10
Andata: 12/11/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 04/03/2018 15:00
Calangianus Calangianus 0 - 2 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Ghilarza Ghilarza 0 - 4 Dettagli Tonara Tonara
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto 0 - 0 Dettagli Castiadas Castiadas
Muravera Muravera 2 - 0 Dettagli Valledoria Valledoria
Samassi Samassi 2 - 2 Dettagli Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 1 - 0 Dettagli Orrolese Orrolese
Stintino Stintino 3 - 0 Dettagli Guspini Guspini
Torres Torres 2 - 0 Dettagli Ferrini Ferrini
Giornata 11
Andata: 19/11/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 11/03/2018 15:00
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 2 - 1 Dettagli Samassi Samassi
Ferrini Ferrini 0 - 0 Dettagli Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Ghilarza Ghilarza 2 - 1 Dettagli Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Guspini Guspini 0 - 1 Dettagli Torres Torres
Orrolese Orrolese 0 - 0 Dettagli Stintino Stintino
Castiadas Castiadas 1 - 0 Dettagli Muravera Muravera
Tonara Tonara 2 - 1 Dettagli Calangianus Calangianus
Valledoria Valledoria 2 - 2 Dettagli Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Giornata 12
Andata: 26/11/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 18/03/2018 15:00
Calangianus Calangianus 0 - 3 Dettagli Castiadas Castiadas
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto 1 - 1 Dettagli Orrolese Orrolese
Muravera Muravera 1 - 0 Dettagli Guspini Guspini
Samassi Samassi 1 - 0 Dettagli Valledoria Valledoria
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 1 - 0 Dettagli Ghilarza Ghilarza
Stintino Stintino 1 - 1 Dettagli Tonara Tonara
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi 1 - 0 Dettagli Ferrini Ferrini
Torres Torres 1 - 2 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Giornata 13
Andata: 03/12/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 08/04/2018 16:00
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 5 - 1 Dettagli Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Ghilarza Ghilarza 2 - 2 Dettagli Stintino Stintino
Guspini Guspini 0 - 1 Dettagli Samassi Samassi
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto 1 - 3 Dettagli Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Orrolese Orrolese 3 - 1 Dettagli Calangianus Calangianus
Castiadas Castiadas 0 - 0 Dettagli Torres Torres
Tonara Tonara 1 - 1 Dettagli Muravera Muravera
Valledoria Valledoria 0 - 0 Dettagli Ferrini Ferrini
Giornata 14
Andata: 10/12/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 15/04/2018 16:00
Calangianus Calangianus 2 - 1 Dettagli Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Ferrini Ferrini 1 - 1 Dettagli Guspini Guspini
Muravera Muravera 2 - 1 Dettagli Ghilarza Ghilarza
Samassi Samassi 2 - 1 Dettagli Tonara Tonara
Stintino Stintino 0 - 0 Dettagli Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi 1 - 3 Dettagli Castiadas Castiadas
Torres Torres 2 - 1 Dettagli Orrolese Orrolese
Valledoria Valledoria 1 - 3 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Giornata 15
Andata: 17/12/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 22/04/2018 16:00
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 4 - 1 Dettagli Ferrini Ferrini
Ghilarza Ghilarza 2 - 1 Dettagli Calangianus Calangianus
Guspini Guspini 1 - 0 Dettagli Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto 2 - 2 Dettagli Stintino Stintino
Orrolese Orrolese 0 - 0 Dettagli Muravera Muravera
Castiadas Castiadas 2 - 1 Dettagli Samassi Samassi
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 1 - 1 Dettagli Valledoria Valledoria
Tonara Tonara 2 - 1 Dettagli Torres Torres