Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Eccellenza stagione 2018-2019

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 16/09/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 23/12/2018 15:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio 1 - 0 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Bosa Bosa 1 - 1 Dettagli Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Muravera Muravera 3 - 2 Dettagli Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Nuorese Nuorese 3 - 0 Dettagli Stintino Stintino
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo 1 - 1 Dettagli Samassi Samassi
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi 2 - 3 Dettagli Guspini Guspini
Tonara Tonara 1 - 1 Dettagli Ghilarza Ghilarza
Tortolì Tortolì 3 - 1 Dettagli Ferrini Ferrini
San Teodoro San Teodoro Riposo
Giornata 2
Andata: 19/09/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 06/01/2019 15:00
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 2 - 2 Dettagli Muravera Muravera
Ferrini Ferrini 2 - 0 Dettagli Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Ghilarza Ghilarza 1 - 1 Dettagli Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Guspini Guspini 4 - 1 Dettagli Bosa Bosa
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto 2 - 1 Dettagli Tortolì Tortolì
San Teodoro San Teodoro 3 - 1 Dettagli Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Samassi Samassi 0 - 3 Dettagli Nuorese Nuorese
Stintino Stintino 2 - 0 Dettagli Tonara Tonara
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 Riposo
Giornata 3
Andata: 23/09/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 13/01/2019 15:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio 1 - 0 Dettagli Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Muravera Muravera 3 - 2 Dettagli Ferrini Ferrini
Nuorese Nuorese 2 - 1 Dettagli Ghilarza Ghilarza
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo 1 - 1 Dettagli Stintino Stintino
San Teodoro San Teodoro 2 - 1 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi 2 - 0 Dettagli Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Tonara Tonara 0 - 0 Dettagli Guspini Guspini
Tortolì Tortolì 0 - 0 Dettagli Samassi Samassi
Bosa Bosa Riposo
Giornata 4
Andata: 30/09/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 20/01/2019 15:00
Bosa Bosa 0 - 1 Dettagli Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Ferrini Ferrini 1 - 2 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Ghilarza Ghilarza 3 - 1 Dettagli Tortolì Tortolì
Guspini Guspini 3 - 1 Dettagli Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto 3 - 0 Dettagli San Teodoro San Teodoro
Samassi Samassi 2 - 1 Dettagli Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 2 - 0 Dettagli Nuorese Nuorese
Stintino Stintino 0 - 1 Dettagli Muravera Muravera
Tonara Tonara Riposo
Giornata 5
Andata: 07/10/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 27/01/2019 15:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio 3 - 2 Dettagli Ferrini Ferrini
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 0 - 0 Dettagli Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Muravera Muravera 3 - 1 Dettagli Samassi Samassi
Nuorese Nuorese 2 - 0 Dettagli Guspini Guspini
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo 0 - 0 Dettagli Ghilarza Ghilarza
San Teodoro San Teodoro 0 - 2 Dettagli Bosa Bosa
Tonara Tonara 1 - 3 Dettagli Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Tortolì Tortolì 1 - 1 Dettagli Stintino Stintino
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi Riposo
Giornata 6
Andata: 14/10/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 03/02/2019 15:00
Bosa Bosa 2 - 4 Dettagli Nuorese Nuorese
Ferrini Ferrini 1 - 3 Dettagli San Teodoro San Teodoro
Ghilarza Ghilarza 2 - 2 Dettagli Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Guspini Guspini 3 - 4 Dettagli Muravera Muravera
Samassi Samassi 1 - 1 Dettagli Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 2 - 1 Dettagli Tortolì Tortolì
Stintino Stintino 0 - 1 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi 2 - 0 Dettagli Tonara Tonara
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo Riposo
Giornata 7
Andata: 17/10/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 10/02/2019 15:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio 0 - 0 Dettagli Stintino Stintino
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 1 - 1 Dettagli Samassi Samassi
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto 1 - 2 Dettagli Ferrini Ferrini
Muravera Muravera 3 - 1 Dettagli Ghilarza Ghilarza
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo 2 - 3 Dettagli Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
San Teodoro San Teodoro 1 - 1 Dettagli Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Tonara Tonara 0 - 0 Dettagli Bosa Bosa
Tortolì Tortolì 1 - 2 Dettagli Guspini Guspini
Nuorese Nuorese Riposo
Giornata 8
Andata: 21/10/2018 16:00 Ritorno: 13/02/2019 15:00
Bosa Bosa 1 - 1 Dettagli Tortolì Tortolì
Ghilarza Ghilarza 1 - 0 Dettagli Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Guspini Guspini 0 - 2 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Samassi Samassi 4 - 1 Dettagli San Teodoro San Teodoro
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 0 - 2 Dettagli Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Stintino Stintino 2 - 2 Dettagli Ferrini Ferrini
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi 3 - 1 Dettagli Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Tonara Tonara 0 - 4 Dettagli Nuorese Nuorese
Muravera Muravera Riposo
Giornata 9
Andata: 28/10/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 17/02/2019 15:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio 1 - 1 Dettagli Guspini Guspini
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 1 - 1 Dettagli Ghilarza Ghilarza
Ferrini Ferrini 1 - 0 Dettagli Samassi Samassi
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto 4 - 1 Dettagli Stintino Stintino
Muravera Muravera 0 - 1 Dettagli Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Nuorese Nuorese 2 - 2 Dettagli Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo 1 - 2 Dettagli Bosa Bosa
San Teodoro San Teodoro 0 - 0 Dettagli Tonara Tonara
Tortolì Tortolì Riposo
Giornata 10
Andata: 01/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 24/02/2019 15:00
Bosa Bosa 1 - 1 Dettagli Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Ghilarza Ghilarza 2 - 0 Dettagli Samassi Samassi
Guspini Guspini 2 - 2 Dettagli Ferrini Ferrini
Nuorese Nuorese 3 - 2 Dettagli Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 1 - 1 Dettagli Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Stintino Stintino 3 - 1 Dettagli San Teodoro San Teodoro
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi 1 - 1 Dettagli Muravera Muravera
Tonara Tonara 0 - 1 Dettagli Tortolì Tortolì
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri Riposo
Giornata 11
Andata: 04/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 03/03/2019 15:00
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 0 - 1 Dettagli Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Ferrini Ferrini 2 - 3 Dettagli Ghilarza Ghilarza
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto 0 - 0 Dettagli Guspini Guspini
Muravera Muravera 5 - 0 Dettagli Bosa Bosa
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo 4 - 0 Dettagli Tonara Tonara
San Teodoro San Teodoro 0 - 3 Dettagli Nuorese Nuorese
Samassi Samassi 4 - 0 Dettagli Stintino Stintino
Tortolì Tortolì 2 - 2 Dettagli Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio Riposo
Giornata 12
Andata: 11/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 10/03/2019 15:00
Bosa Bosa 0 - 1 Dettagli Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Ghilarza Ghilarza 3 - 2 Dettagli San Teodoro San Teodoro
Guspini Guspini 1 - 1 Dettagli Stintino Stintino
Nuorese Nuorese 2 - 1 Dettagli Muravera Muravera
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo 1 - 0 Dettagli Tortolì Tortolì
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 3 - 1 Dettagli Samassi Samassi
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi 2 - 2 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Tonara Tonara 0 - 1 Dettagli Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Ferrini Ferrini Riposo
Giornata 13
Andata: 18/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 13/03/2019 15:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio 0 - 1 Dettagli Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 2 - 0 Dettagli Bosa Bosa
Ferrini Ferrini 0 - 4 Dettagli Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Muravera Muravera 5 - 1 Dettagli Tonara Tonara
San Teodoro San Teodoro 1 - 2 Dettagli Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Samassi Samassi 2 - 1 Dettagli Guspini Guspini
Stintino Stintino 1 - 3 Dettagli Ghilarza Ghilarza
Tortolì Tortolì 1 - 2 Dettagli Nuorese Nuorese
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto Riposo
Giornata 14
Andata: 25/11/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 17/03/2019 15:00
Bosa Bosa 3 - 1 Dettagli Samassi Samassi
Guspini Guspini 2 - 0 Dettagli San Teodoro San Teodoro
Nuorese Nuorese 2 - 0 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo 0 - 1 Dettagli Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 3 - 2 Dettagli Ghilarza Ghilarza
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi 3 - 3 Dettagli Ferrini Ferrini
Tonara Tonara 2 - 1 Dettagli Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Tortolì Tortolì 4 - 4 Dettagli Muravera Muravera
Stintino Stintino Riposo
Giornata 15
Andata: 02/12/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 24/03/2019 15:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio 1 - 0 Dettagli Nuorese Nuorese
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 4 - 2 Dettagli Tonara Tonara
Ferrini Ferrini 2 - 4 Dettagli Bosa Bosa
Ghilarza Ghilarza 1 - 4 Dettagli Guspini Guspini
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto 0 - 1 Dettagli Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Muravera Muravera 5 - 2 Dettagli Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
San Teodoro San Teodoro 1 - 2 Dettagli Tortolì Tortolì
Stintino Stintino 0 - 2 Dettagli Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Samassi Samassi Riposo
Giornata 16
Andata: 09/12/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 31/03/2019 16:00
Bosa Bosa 3 - 1 Dettagli Ghilarza Ghilarza
Muravera Muravera 2 - 1 Dettagli Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Nuorese Nuorese 0 - 0 Dettagli Ferrini Ferrini
Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo 1 - 2 Dettagli Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 5 - 1 Dettagli San Teodoro San Teodoro
Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi 1 - 0 Dettagli Stintino Stintino
Tonara Tonara 2 - 1 Dettagli Samassi Samassi
Tortolì Tortolì 1 - 4 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Guspini Guspini Riposo
Giornata 17
Andata: 16/12/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 07/04/2019 16:00
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio 1 - 1 Dettagli Tortolì Tortolì
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 3 - 3 Dettagli Porto Rotondo Porto Rotondo
Ferrini Ferrini 0 - 1 Dettagli Tonara Tonara
Guspini Guspini 0 - 0 Dettagli Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Monastir Kosmoto Monastir Kosmoto 1 - 1 Dettagli Nuorese Nuorese
San Teodoro San Teodoro 2 - 6 Dettagli Muravera Muravera
Samassi Samassi 2 - 0 Dettagli Taloro Gavoi Taloro Gavoi
Stintino Stintino 1 - 4 Dettagli Bosa Bosa
Ghilarza Ghilarza Riposo