Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Promozione girone C stagione 2021-2022

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 26/09/2021 16:00 Ritorno: 09/01/2022 15:00
Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari 0 - 0 San Teodoro San Teodoro
Oschirese Oschirese 2 - 1 Portotorres Portotorres
Posada Posada 2 - 0 Porto Cervo Porto Cervo
Stintino Stintino 1 - 0 Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
Thiesi Thiesi 0 - 2 Calangianus Calangianus
Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946 2 - 0 Luogosanto Luogosanto
Usinese Usinese 4 - 0 Valledoria Valledoria
Giornata 2
Andata: 03/10/2021 16:00 Ritorno: 16/01/2022 15:00
Calangianus Calangianus 1 - 0 Oschirese Oschirese
Luogosanto Luogosanto 2 - 1 Thiesi Thiesi
Porto Cervo Porto Cervo 0 - 4 Usinese Usinese
Portotorres Portotorres 2 - 0 Posada Posada
San Teodoro San Teodoro 0 - 1 Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946
Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo 2 - 2 Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari
Valledoria Valledoria 0 - 1 Stintino Stintino
Giornata 3
Andata: 10/10/2021 16:00 Ritorno: 23/01/2022 15:00
Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari 1 - 0 Valledoria Valledoria
Luogosanto Luogosanto 2 - 2 San Teodoro San Teodoro
Oschirese Oschirese 2 - 2 Thiesi Thiesi
Posada Posada 1 - 1 Calangianus Calangianus
Stintino Stintino 0 - 0 Porto Cervo Porto Cervo
Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946 2 - 0 Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
Usinese Usinese 0 - 0 Portotorres Portotorres
Giornata 4
Andata: 17/10/2021 16:00 Ritorno: 30/01/2022 15:00
Calangianus Calangianus 0 - 2 Usinese Usinese
Oschirese Oschirese 1 - 1 Luogosanto Luogosanto
Porto Cervo Porto Cervo 1 - 1 Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari
Portotorres Portotorres 0 - 1 Stintino Stintino
Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo 3 - 3 San Teodoro San Teodoro
Thiesi Thiesi 0 - 0 Posada Posada
Valledoria Valledoria 0 - 3 Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946
Giornata 5
Andata: 24/10/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 06/02/2022 15:00
Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari 0 - 0 Portotorres Portotorres
Luogosanto Luogosanto 2 - 1 Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
Posada Posada 1 - 0 Oschirese Oschirese
San Teodoro San Teodoro 1 - 0 Valledoria Valledoria
Stintino Stintino 0 - 2 Calangianus Calangianus
Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946 0 - 0 Porto Cervo Porto Cervo
Usinese Usinese 3 - 1 Thiesi Thiesi
Giornata 6
Andata: 31/10/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 13/02/2022 15:00
Calangianus Calangianus 0 - 0 Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari
Oschirese Oschirese 4 - 5 Usinese Usinese
Porto Cervo Porto Cervo 1 - 3 San Teodoro San Teodoro
Portotorres Portotorres 0 - 2 Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946
Posada Posada 1 - 0 Luogosanto Luogosanto
Thiesi Thiesi 4 - 3 Stintino Stintino
Valledoria Valledoria 1 - 3 Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
Giornata 7
Andata: 07/11/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 27/02/2022 15:00
Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari 1 - 0 Thiesi Thiesi
Luogosanto Luogosanto 0 - 0 Valledoria Valledoria
San Teodoro San Teodoro 1 - 0 Portotorres Portotorres
Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo 2 - 1 Porto Cervo Porto Cervo
Stintino Stintino 0 - 1 Oschirese Oschirese
Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946 0 - 1 Calangianus Calangianus
Usinese Usinese 1 - 0 Posada Posada
Giornata 8
Andata: 14/11/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 06/03/2022 15:00
Calangianus Calangianus 5 - 0 San Teodoro San Teodoro
Oschirese Oschirese 0 - 0 Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari
Porto Cervo Porto Cervo 3 - 0 Valledoria Valledoria
Portotorres Portotorres 1 - 0 Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
Posada Posada 0 - 1 Stintino Stintino
Thiesi Thiesi 2 - 3 Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946
Usinese Usinese 2 - 0 Luogosanto Luogosanto
Giornata 9
Andata: 21/11/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 13/03/2022 15:00
Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari 1 - 2 Posada Posada
Luogosanto Luogosanto 2 - 0 Porto Cervo Porto Cervo
San Teodoro San Teodoro 2 - 2 Thiesi Thiesi
Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo 4 - 4 Calangianus Calangianus
Stintino Stintino 3 - 2 Usinese Usinese
Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946 2 - 1 Oschirese Oschirese
Valledoria Valledoria 0 - 4 Portotorres Portotorres
Giornata 10
Andata: 28/11/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 20/03/2022 15:00
Calangianus Calangianus 6 - 0 Valledoria Valledoria
Oschirese Oschirese 3 - 2 San Teodoro San Teodoro
Portotorres Portotorres 6 - 0 Porto Cervo Porto Cervo
Posada Posada 1 - 1 Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946
Stintino Stintino 1 - 1 Luogosanto Luogosanto
Thiesi Thiesi 1 - 0 Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
Usinese Usinese 0 - 2 Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari
Giornata 11
Andata: 05/12/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 27/03/2022 16:00
Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari - Stintino Stintino
Luogosanto Luogosanto - Portotorres Portotorres
Porto Cervo Porto Cervo - Calangianus Calangianus
San Teodoro San Teodoro - Posada Posada
Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo - Oschirese Oschirese
Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946 - Usinese Usinese
Valledoria Valledoria - Thiesi Thiesi
Giornata 12
Andata: 12/12/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 03/04/2022 16:00
Calangianus Calangianus - Portotorres Portotorres
Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari - Luogosanto Luogosanto
Oschirese Oschirese - Valledoria Valledoria
Posada Posada - Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo
Stintino Stintino - Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946
Thiesi Thiesi - Porto Cervo Porto Cervo
Usinese Usinese - San Teodoro San Teodoro
Giornata 13
Andata: 19/12/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 10/04/2022 16:00
Luogosanto Luogosanto - Calangianus Calangianus
Porto Cervo Porto Cervo - Oschirese Oschirese
Portotorres Portotorres - Thiesi Thiesi
San Teodoro San Teodoro - Stintino Stintino
Siniscola Montalbo Siniscola Montalbo - Usinese Usinese
Tempio 1946 Tempio 1946 - Lanteri Sassari Lanteri Sassari
Valledoria Valledoria - Posada Posada