Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Serie C girone B stagione 2021-2022

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 29/08/2021 Ritorno: 22/12/2021
Cesena Cesena 0 - 0 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910
Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C. 3 - 3 U.S. Viterbese 1908 U.S. Viterbese 1908
US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912 0 - 0 Modena F.C. 2018 Modena F.C. 2018
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919 0 - 1 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Olbia Olbia 3 - 2 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara 1936 2 - 1 Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica
Pontedera Pontedera 1 - 1 Carrarese Carrarese
A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919 2 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902
ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 3 - 0 Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2 - 0 S.S. Teramo Calcio S.S. Teramo Calcio
Giornata 2
Andata: 05/09/2021 Ritorno: 09/01/2022
Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica 2 - 1 Olbia Olbia
Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 3 - 1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 2 Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara 1936
AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910 1 - 0 Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C.
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 1 - 2 Cesena Cesena
Modena F.C. 2018 Modena F.C. 2018 1 - 1 A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 1 - 1 US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912
S.S. Teramo Calcio S.S. Teramo Calcio 0 - 0 ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904
Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898 2 - 2 Pontedera Pontedera
U.S. Viterbese 1908 U.S. Viterbese 1908 0 - 3 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
Giornata 3
Andata: 12/09/2021 Ritorno: 16/01/2022
Cesena Cesena 0 - 0 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C. 0 - 1 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902
US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912 0 - 0 Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica
Modena F.C. 2018 Modena F.C. 2018 0 - 0 S.S. Teramo Calcio S.S. Teramo Calcio
Olbia Olbia 3 - 2 U.S. Viterbese 1908 U.S. Viterbese 1908
Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara 1936 2 - 2 Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898
Pontedera Pontedera 2 - 0 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919 0 - 0 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910
ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 3 - 0 Carrarese Carrarese
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2 - 0 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Giornata 4
Andata: 19/09/2021 Ritorno: 23/01/2022
Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica 2 - 0 Pontedera Pontedera
Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 1 - 2 Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara 1936
Carrarese Carrarese 2 - 1 US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912
Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C. 0 - 4 Modena F.C. 2018 Modena F.C. 2018
AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910 3 - 1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919 0 - 0 ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 2 - 1 Olbia Olbia
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 0 - 2 A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919
S.S. Teramo Calcio S.S. Teramo Calcio 1 - 2 Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898
U.S. Viterbese 1908 U.S. Viterbese 1908 0 - 1 Cesena Cesena
Giornata 5
Andata: 26/09/2021 Ritorno: 30/01/2022
Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica 3 - 1 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 0 Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C.
US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912 1 - 1 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910
Modena F.C. 2018 Modena F.C. 2018 1 - 2 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Olbia Olbia 0 - 1 Cesena Cesena
Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara 1936 1 - 1 U.S. Viterbese 1908 U.S. Viterbese 1908
Pontedera Pontedera 3 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902
ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 0 - 2 A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919
S.S. Teramo Calcio S.S. Teramo Calcio 0 - 1 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 2 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Giornata 6
Andata: 29/09/2021 Ritorno: 06/02/2022
Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 0 - 3 ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904
Cesena Cesena 1 - 2 Modena F.C. 2018 Modena F.C. 2018
Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C. 2 - 0 US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912
AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910 2 - 2 Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara 1936
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919 4 - 1 Pontedera Pontedera
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 2 - 2 S.S. Teramo Calcio S.S. Teramo Calcio
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 0 - 4 Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica
A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919 3 - 0 Carrarese Carrarese
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 3 - 3 Olbia Olbia
U.S. Viterbese 1908 U.S. Viterbese 1908 1 - 1 Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898
Giornata 7
Andata: 03/10/2021 Ritorno: 13/02/2022
Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica 3 - 2 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
Carrarese Carrarese 2 - 2 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902
US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912 0 - 1 Cesena Cesena
Modena F.C. 2018 Modena F.C. 2018 2 - 1 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Olbia Olbia 1 - 0 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910
Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara 1936 2 - 3 A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919
Pontedera Pontedera 2 - 1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 0 - 0 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
S.S. Teramo Calcio S.S. Teramo Calcio 1 - 0 U.S. Viterbese 1908 U.S. Viterbese 1908
Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898 2 - 0 Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C.
Giornata 8
Andata: 10/10/2021 Ritorno: 16/02/2022
Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 2 - 1 Modena F.C. 2018 Modena F.C. 2018
Cesena Cesena 2 - 0 Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica
Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C. 1 - 1 ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904
AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910 3 - 0 Pontedera Pontedera
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919 2 - 4 Carrarese Carrarese
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 1 - 2 Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 1 - 2 S.S. Teramo Calcio S.S. Teramo Calcio
A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919 2 - 0 Olbia Olbia
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2 - 2 Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara 1936
U.S. Viterbese 1908 U.S. Viterbese 1908 0 - 1 US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912
Giornata 9
Andata: 17/10/2021 Ritorno: 20/02/2022
Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica 2 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902
Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 0 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912 0 - 0 A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919
Modena F.C. 2018 Modena F.C. 2018 2 - 0 U.S. Viterbese 1908 U.S. Viterbese 1908
Olbia Olbia 0 - 2 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara 1936 2 - 1 Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C.
Pontedera Pontedera 2 - 3 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 1 - 0 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
S.S. Teramo Calcio S.S. Teramo Calcio 1 - 1 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910
Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 1 Cesena Cesena
Giornata 10
Andata: 20/10/2021 Ritorno: 27/02/2022
Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 0 - 2 Olbia Olbia
Cesena Cesena 2 - 1 Pontedera Pontedera
Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C. 0 - 0 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912 1 - 1 S.S. Teramo Calcio S.S. Teramo Calcio
AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910 4 - 0 Carrarese Carrarese
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919 1 - 1 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara 1936 1 - 2 Modena F.C. 2018 Modena F.C. 2018
A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919 3 - 1 Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0 - 0 Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898
U.S. Viterbese 1908 U.S. Viterbese 1908 2 - 0 ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904
Giornata 11
Andata: 24/10/2021 Ritorno: 06/03/2022
Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica 1 - 2 Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C.
Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919 5 - 0 US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 1 - 0 U.S. Viterbese 1908 U.S. Viterbese 1908
Olbia Olbia 0 - 3 Modena F.C. 2018 Modena F.C. 2018
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 2 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902
Pontedera Pontedera 2 - 2 A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919
ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 1 - 1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara 1936
S.S. Teramo Calcio S.S. Teramo Calcio 0 - 4 Cesena Cesena
Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 0 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910
Giornata 12
Andata: 31/10/2021 Ritorno: 13/03/2022
Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 3 - 1 S.S. Teramo Calcio S.S. Teramo Calcio
Cesena Cesena 0 - 0 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C. 1 - 0 Pontedera Pontedera
US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912 1 - 1 Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898
AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910 1 - 2 ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904
Modena F.C. 2018 Modena F.C. 2018 2 - 0 Carrarese Carrarese
Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara 1936 1 - 0 Olbia Olbia
A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919 2 - 0 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2 - 0 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
U.S. Viterbese 1908 U.S. Viterbese 1908 2 - 2 Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica
Giornata 13
Andata: 07/11/2021 Ritorno: 16/03/2022
Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica 1 - 3 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Cesena Cesena 1 - 0 Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara 1936
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919 2 - 2 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 2 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902
Olbia Olbia 4 - 1 Carrarese Carrarese
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 2 - 1 U.S. Viterbese 1908 U.S. Viterbese 1908
Pontedera Pontedera 2 - 0 US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912
ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 1 - 2 Modena F.C. 2018 Modena F.C. 2018
S.S. Teramo Calcio S.S. Teramo Calcio 3 - 2 Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 3 A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919
Giornata 14
Andata: 14/11/2021 Ritorno: 20/03/2022
Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 4 - 1 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 1 Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica
Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C. 1 - 0 Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910 0 - 0 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Modena F.C. 2018 Modena F.C. 2018 2 - 1 Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898
Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara 1936 1 - 1 S.S. Teramo Calcio S.S. Teramo Calcio
A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919 0 - 0 Cesena Cesena
ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 3 - 2 Olbia Olbia
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 - 0 US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912
U.S. Viterbese 1908 U.S. Viterbese 1908 2 - 3 Pontedera Pontedera
Giornata 15
Andata: 21/11/2021 Ritorno: 27/03/2022
Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica 0 - 1 Modena F.C. 2018 Modena F.C. 2018
Cesena Cesena 4 - 0 Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C.
US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912 1 - 2 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919 0 - 1 A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 1 - 0 ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 0 - 0 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Pontedera Pontedera 2 - 1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara 1936
S.S. Teramo Calcio S.S. Teramo Calcio 2 - 2 Olbia Olbia
Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 0 Carrarese Carrarese
U.S. Viterbese 1908 U.S. Viterbese 1908 2 - 1 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910
Giornata 16
Andata: 28/11/2021 Ritorno: 03/04/2022
Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 - Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898
Carrarese Carrarese - S.S. Teramo Calcio S.S. Teramo Calcio
Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C. - Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910 - Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica
Modena F.C. 2018 Modena F.C. 2018 - Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
Olbia Olbia 2 - 0 Pontedera Pontedera
Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara 1936 - Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919 - U.S. Viterbese 1908 U.S. Viterbese 1908
ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 1 - 3 US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella - Cesena Cesena
Giornata 17
Andata: 05/12/2021 Ritorno: 10/04/2022
Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica - ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904
Cesena Cesena - Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902
US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912 - Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara 1936
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919 - Modena F.C. 2018 Modena F.C. 2018
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 - Carrarese Carrarese
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 - AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910
Pontedera Pontedera - S.S. Teramo Calcio S.S. Teramo Calcio
A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919 - Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898 - Olbia Olbia
U.S. Viterbese 1908 U.S. Viterbese 1908 - Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Giornata 18
Andata: 12/12/2021 Ritorno: 15/04/2022
Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 - U.S. Viterbese 1908 U.S. Viterbese 1908
Carrarese Carrarese - Cesena Cesena
Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905 - US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912
Modena F.C. 2018 Modena F.C. 2018 - AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910
Olbia Olbia - Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C.
Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara 1936 - Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921
ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 - Pontedera Pontedera
S.S. Teramo Calcio S.S. Teramo Calcio - Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella - A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919
Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898 - Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
Giornata 19
Andata: 19/12/2021 Ritorno: 24/04/2022
Ancona Matelica Ancona Matelica - Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898
Cesena Cesena - ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904
Fermana F.C. Fermana F.C. - Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
US Grosseto 1912 US Grosseto 1912 - Olbia Olbia
AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910 - Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Aquila Montevarchi 1902
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919 - Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara 1936
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese 1921 - Lucchese 1905 Lucchese 1905
Pontedera Pontedera - Modena F.C. 2018 Modena F.C. 2018
A.C. Reggiana 1919 A.C. Reggiana 1919 - S.S. Teramo Calcio S.S. Teramo Calcio
U.S. Viterbese 1908 U.S. Viterbese 1908 - Carrarese Carrarese