Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Serie D girone G stagione 2021-2022

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 19/09/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 16/01/2022 14:30
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 2 - 2 Dettagli Lanusei Lanusei
Carbonia Carbonia 1 - 1 Dettagli Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio 3 - 2 Dettagli Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
Gladiator Gladiator 3 - 3 Dettagli Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Muravera Muravera 3 - 2 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare 0 - 0 Dettagli Cynthialbalonga Cynthialbalonga
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida 2 - 0 Dettagli Insieme Formia Insieme Formia
Torres Torres 0 - 1 Dettagli Giugliano Giugliano
Vis Artena Vis Artena 0 - 2 Dettagli Afragolese Afragolese
Giornata 2
Andata: 26/09/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 23/01/2022 14:30
Afragolese Afragolese 3 - 0 Dettagli Carbonia Carbonia
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing 1 - 0 Dettagli Vis Artena Vis Artena
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 1 - 2 Dettagli Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
Cynthialbalonga Cynthialbalonga 0 - 1 Dettagli Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Giugliano Giugliano 1 - 0 Dettagli Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
Lanusei Lanusei 0 - 0 Dettagli Torres Torres
Insieme Formia Insieme Formia 0 - 2 Dettagli Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo 2 - 4 Dettagli Gladiator Gladiator
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 2 - 1 Dettagli Muravera Muravera
Giornata 3
Andata: 03/10/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 30/01/2022 14:30
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing 1 - 0 Dettagli Afragolese Afragolese
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 1 - 0 Dettagli Cynthialbalonga Cynthialbalonga
Carbonia Carbonia 3 - 3 Dettagli Insieme Formia Insieme Formia
Gladiator Gladiator 1 - 1 Dettagli Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Muravera Muravera 1 - 0 Dettagli Lanusei Lanusei
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare 0 - 0 Dettagli Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida 0 - 3 Dettagli Giugliano Giugliano
Torres Torres 4 - 0 Dettagli Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Vis Artena Vis Artena 1 - 2 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Giornata 4
Andata: 10/10/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 06/02/2022 14:30
Afragolese Afragolese 3 - 1 Dettagli Gladiator Gladiator
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 3 - 1 Dettagli Carbonia Carbonia
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio 1 - 3 Dettagli Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
Cynthialbalonga Cynthialbalonga 1 - 2 Dettagli Torres Torres
Giugliano Giugliano 4 - 0 Dettagli Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Lanusei Lanusei 0 - 1 Dettagli Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
Insieme Formia Insieme Formia 1 - 2 Dettagli Muravera Muravera
Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo 1 - 3 Dettagli Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 1 - 2 Dettagli Vis Artena Vis Artena
Giornata 5
Andata: 17/10/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 13/02/2022 14:30
Afragolese Afragolese - Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing 2 - 1 Dettagli Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy 0 - 2 Dettagli Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
Carbonia Carbonia 0 - 3 Dettagli Giugliano Giugliano
Gladiator Gladiator 4 - 0 Dettagli Insieme Formia Insieme Formia
Muravera Muravera 4 - 2 Dettagli Cynthialbalonga Cynthialbalonga
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida 2 - 1 Dettagli Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Torres Torres 4 - 1 Dettagli Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
Vis Artena Vis Artena 1 - 0 Dettagli Lanusei Lanusei
Giornata 6
Andata: 24/10/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 20/02/2022 14:30
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri 1 - 0 Gladiator Gladiator
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio 1 - 3 Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Cynthialbalonga Cynthialbalonga 2 - 1 Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
Giugliano Giugliano 2 - 0 Muravera Muravera
Lanusei Lanusei - Carbonia Carbonia
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare 1 - 2 Torres Torres
Insieme Formia Insieme Formia 1 - 2 Vis Artena Vis Artena
Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo 2 - 4 Afragolese Afragolese
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 0 - 1 Dettagli Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Giornata 7
Andata: 31/10/2021 14:30 Ritorno: 27/02/2022 14:30
Afragolese Afragolese - Insieme Formia Insieme Formia
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing - Lanusei Lanusei
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy - Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
Carbonia Carbonia - Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Gladiator Gladiator - Giugliano Giugliano
Muravera Muravera - Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce - Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida - Torres Torres
Vis Artena Vis Artena - Cynthialbalonga Cynthialbalonga
Giornata 8
Andata: 07/11/2021 14:30 Ritorno: 06/03/2022 14:30
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - Afragolese Afragolese
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio - Muravera Muravera
Cynthialbalonga Cynthialbalonga - Carbonia Carbonia
Giugliano Giugliano - Vis Artena Vis Artena
Lanusei Lanusei - Gladiator Gladiator
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare - Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
Insieme Formia Insieme Formia - Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo - Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Torres Torres - Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Giornata 9
Andata: 14/11/2021 14:30 Ritorno: 20/03/2022 14:30
Afragolese Afragolese - Giugliano Giugliano
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing - Cynthialbalonga Cynthialbalonga
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - Insieme Formia Insieme Formia
Carbonia Carbonia - Torres Torres
Gladiator Gladiator - Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Muravera Muravera - Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce - Lanusei Lanusei
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida - Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
Vis Artena Vis Artena - Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
Giornata 10
Andata: 21/11/2021 14:30 Ritorno: 27/03/2022 15:00
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy - Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio - Vis Artena Vis Artena
Cynthialbalonga Cynthialbalonga - Gladiator Gladiator
Giugliano Giugliano - Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Lanusei Lanusei - Afragolese Afragolese
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare - Carbonia Carbonia
Insieme Formia Insieme Formia - Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo - Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Torres Torres - Muravera Muravera
Giornata 11
Andata: 28/11/2021 14:30 Ritorno: 03/04/2022 15:00
Afragolese Afragolese - Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing - Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - Giugliano Giugliano
Carbonia Carbonia - Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
Gladiator Gladiator - Torres Torres
Muravera Muravera - Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
Insieme Formia Insieme Formia - Lanusei Lanusei
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce - Cynthialbalonga Cynthialbalonga
Vis Artena Vis Artena - Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Giornata 12
Andata: 05/12/2021 14:30 Ritorno: 10/04/2022 15:00
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy - Carbonia Carbonia
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio - Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Cynthialbalonga Cynthialbalonga - Afragolese Afragolese
Giugliano Giugliano - Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Lanusei Lanusei - Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare - Gladiator Gladiator
Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo - Insieme Formia Insieme Formia
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida - Muravera Muravera
Torres Torres - Vis Artena Vis Artena
Giornata 13
Andata: 08/12/2021 14:30 Ritorno: 14/04/2022 15:00
Afragolese Afragolese - Torres Torres
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing - Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Carbonia Carbonia - Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
Gladiator Gladiator - Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
Lanusei Lanusei - Giugliano Giugliano
Insieme Formia Insieme Formia - Cynthialbalonga Cynthialbalonga
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce - Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
Vis Artena Vis Artena - Muravera Muravera
Giornata 14
Andata: 12/12/2021 14:30 Ritorno: 24/04/2022 15:00
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy - Gladiator Gladiator
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio - Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Cynthialbalonga Cynthialbalonga - Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Giugliano Giugliano - Insieme Formia Insieme Formia
Muravera Muravera - Carbonia Carbonia
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare - Afragolese Afragolese
Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo - Lanusei Lanusei
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida - Vis Artena Vis Artena
Torres Torres - Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Giornata 15
Andata: 19/12/2021 14:30 Ritorno: 01/05/2022 15:00
Afragolese Afragolese - Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing - Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
Giugliano Giugliano - Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
Gladiator Gladiator - Muravera Muravera
Lanusei Lanusei - Cynthialbalonga Cynthialbalonga
Insieme Formia Insieme Formia - Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce - Torres Torres
Vis Artena Vis Artena - Carbonia Carbonia
Giornata 16
Andata: 22/12/2021 14:30 Ritorno: 08/05/2022 16:00
Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy - Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
Carbonia Carbonia - Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing
Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio - Giugliano Giugliano
Cynthialbalonga Cynthialbalonga - Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
Muravera Muravera - Afragolese Afragolese
Ostia Mare Ostia Mare - Lanusei Lanusei
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida - Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Torres Torres - Insieme Formia Insieme Formia
Vis Artena Vis Artena - Gladiator Gladiator
Giornata 17
Andata: 09/01/2022 14:30 Ritorno: 15/05/2022 16:00
Afragolese Afragolese - Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
Aprilia Racing Aprilia Racing - Muravera Muravera
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri - Torres Torres
Giugliano Giugliano - Cynthialbalonga Cynthialbalonga
Gladiator Gladiator - Carbonia Carbonia
Lanusei Lanusei - Cassino Calcio Cassino Calcio
Insieme Formia Insieme Formia - Ostia Mare Ostia Mare
Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo - Vis Artena Vis Artena
Latte Dolce Latte Dolce - Arzachena Academy Arzachena Academy