Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Promozione girone A stagione 2017-2018

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 01/10/2017 16:00 Ritorno: 21/01/2018 15:00
Arborea Arborea 0 - 1 Dettagli Siliqua Siliqua
Barisardo Barisardo 1 - 2 Dettagli Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Carbonia Carbonia 0 - 0 Dettagli La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga 1 - 1 Dettagli Selargius Selargius
Idolo Idolo 1 - 1 Dettagli Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000 0 - 3 Dettagli Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
San Marco San Marco 2 - 1 Dettagli Andromeda Andromeda
Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia 0 - 4 Dettagli Carloforte Carloforte
Giornata 2
Andata: 08/10/2017 16:00 Ritorno: 28/01/2018 15:00
Andromeda Andromeda 3 - 3 Dettagli Idolo Idolo
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio 3 - 0 Dettagli Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia
Carloforte Carloforte 6 - 0 Dettagli Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. 1 - 0 Dettagli Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu 2 - 1 Dettagli Carbonia Carbonia
Selargius Selargius 5 - 0 Dettagli Barisardo Barisardo
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 0 - 0 Dettagli Arborea Arborea
Siliqua Siliqua 0 - 0 Dettagli San Marco San Marco
Giornata 3
Andata: 15/10/2017 16:00 Ritorno: 04/02/2018 15:00
Arborea Arborea 2 - 2 Dettagli Carloforte Carloforte
Carbonia Carbonia 3 - 1 Dettagli Andromeda Andromeda
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga 0 - 5 Dettagli Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Idolo Idolo 1 - 1 Dettagli Siliqua Siliqua
Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000 1 - 2 Dettagli Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
San Marco San Marco 3 - 0 Dettagli Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Selargius Selargius 1 - 1 Dettagli La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia 1 - 4 Dettagli Barisardo Barisardo
Giornata 4
Andata: 22/10/2017 16:00 Ritorno: 18/02/2018 15:00
Andromeda Andromeda 1 - 2 Dettagli Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio 4 - 1 Dettagli Arborea Arborea
Barisardo Barisardo 1 - 2 Dettagli Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000
Carloforte Carloforte 2 - 2 Dettagli San Marco San Marco
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu 0 - 1 Dettagli La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 2 - 1 Dettagli Idolo Idolo
Siliqua Siliqua 3 - 1 Dettagli Carbonia Carbonia
Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia 2 - 1 Dettagli Selargius Selargius
Giornata 5
Andata: 29/10/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 25/02/2018 15:00
Arborea Arborea 2 - 2 Dettagli Barisardo Barisardo
Carbonia Carbonia 0 - 2 Dettagli Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga 0 - 0 Dettagli Siliqua Siliqua
Idolo Idolo 1 - 2 Dettagli Carloforte Carloforte
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. 2 - 0 Dettagli Andromeda Andromeda
Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000 0 - 1 Dettagli Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia
San Marco San Marco 1 - 0 Dettagli Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Selargius Selargius 1 - 1 Dettagli Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Giornata 6
Andata: 01/11/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 04/03/2018 15:00
Andromeda Andromeda 0 - 0 Dettagli Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio 3 - 2 Dettagli Idolo Idolo
Barisardo Barisardo 1 - 4 Dettagli San Marco San Marco
Carloforte Carloforte 0 - 2 Dettagli Carbonia Carbonia
Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000 1 - 3 Dettagli Selargius Selargius
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 5 - 1 Dettagli Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Siliqua Siliqua 1 - 2 Dettagli La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia 3 - 4 Dettagli Arborea Arborea
Giornata 7
Andata: 05/11/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 11/03/2018 15:00
Arborea Arborea 2 - 0 Dettagli Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000
Carbonia Carbonia 1 - 0 Dettagli Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga 1 - 4 Dettagli Carloforte Carloforte
Idolo Idolo 3 - 0 Dettagli Barisardo Barisardo
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. 0 - 3 Dettagli Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
San Marco San Marco 1 - 1 Dettagli Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu 1 - 3 Dettagli Siliqua Siliqua
Selargius Selargius 1 - 0 Dettagli Andromeda Andromeda
Giornata 8
Andata: 12/11/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 18/03/2018 15:00
Arborea Arborea 2 - 0 Dettagli Selargius Selargius
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio 1 - 1 Dettagli Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Barisardo Barisardo 0 - 0 Dettagli Carbonia Carbonia
Carloforte Carloforte 1 - 0 Dettagli La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000 1 - 2 Dettagli San Marco San Marco
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 2 - 0 Dettagli Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Siliqua Siliqua 4 - 2 Dettagli Andromeda Andromeda
Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia 1 - 2 Dettagli Idolo Idolo
Giornata 9
Andata: 19/11/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 08/04/2018 16:00
Andromeda Andromeda 1 - 0 Dettagli Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Carbonia Carbonia 1 - 0 Dettagli Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga 2 - 0 Dettagli Barisardo Barisardo
Idolo Idolo 6 - 1 Dettagli Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. 0 - 1 Dettagli Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
San Marco San Marco 1 - 0 Dettagli Arborea Arborea
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu 1 - 3 Dettagli Carloforte Carloforte
Selargius Selargius 1 - 0 Dettagli Siliqua Siliqua
Giornata 10
Andata: 26/11/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 15/04/2018 16:00
Arborea Arborea 2 - 0 Dettagli Idolo Idolo
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio 2 - 0 Dettagli Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Barisardo Barisardo 0 - 1 Dettagli La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Carloforte Carloforte 1 - 0 Dettagli Andromeda Andromeda
Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000 0 - 1 Dettagli Carbonia Carbonia
San Marco San Marco 3 - 2 Dettagli Selargius Selargius
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 0 - 3 Dettagli Siliqua Siliqua
Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia 0 - 0 Dettagli Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Giornata 11
Andata: 03/12/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 22/04/2018 16:00
Andromeda Andromeda 1 - 0 Dettagli Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Carbonia Carbonia 1 - 1 Dettagli Arborea Arborea
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga 4 - 2 Dettagli Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000
Idolo Idolo 1 - 3 Dettagli San Marco San Marco
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. 1 - 0 Dettagli Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu 3 - 3 Dettagli Barisardo Barisardo
Selargius Selargius 3 - 1 Dettagli Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Siliqua Siliqua 0 - 2 Dettagli Carloforte Carloforte
Giornata 12
Andata: 10/12/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 29/04/2018 16:00
Arborea Arborea 2 - 0 Dettagli Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio 1 - 0 Dettagli Siliqua Siliqua
Barisardo Barisardo 1 - 2 Dettagli Andromeda Andromeda
Carloforte Carloforte 2 - 0 Dettagli Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Idolo Idolo 3 - 0 Dettagli Selargius Selargius
Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000 0 - 1 Dettagli La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
San Marco San Marco 2 - 1 Dettagli Carbonia Carbonia
Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia 1 - 1 Dettagli Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Giornata 13
Andata: 17/12/2017 15:00 Ritorno: 06/05/2018 16:00
Andromeda Andromeda 2 - 0 Dettagli Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia
Carbonia Carbonia 0 - 0 Dettagli Idolo Idolo
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga 2 - 4 Dettagli San Marco San Marco
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. 1 - 1 Dettagli Arborea Arborea
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu 0 - 3 Dettagli Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000
Selargius Selargius 3 - 0 Dettagli Carloforte Carloforte
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 2 - 2 Dettagli Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Siliqua Siliqua 0 - 1 Dettagli Barisardo Barisardo
Giornata 14
Andata: 07/01/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 13/05/2018 16:00
Arborea Arborea 1 - 0 Dettagli Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu
Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio 1 - 1 Dettagli Carloforte Carloforte
Barisardo Barisardo 4 - 2 Dettagli Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010
Carbonia Carbonia 0 - 0 Dettagli Selargius Selargius
Idolo Idolo 4 - 0 Dettagli Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000 1 - 3 Dettagli Andromeda Andromeda
San Marco San Marco 0 - 1 Dettagli La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia 2 - 0 Dettagli Siliqua Siliqua
Giornata 15
Andata: 14/01/2018 15:00 Ritorno: 20/05/2018 16:00
Andromeda Andromeda 0 - 0 Dettagli Arborea Arborea
Carloforte Carloforte 2 - 1 Dettagli Barisardo Barisardo
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga 1 - 1 Dettagli Carbonia Carbonia
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. 3 - 1 Dettagli Idolo Idolo
Sant'Elena Quartu Sant'Elena Quartu 1 - 2 Dettagli San Marco San Marco
Selargius Selargius 0 - 1 Dettagli Arbus Calcio Arbus Calcio
Seulo 2010 Seulo 2010 4 - 2 Dettagli Vecchio Borgo S. Elia Vecchio Borgo S. Elia
Siliqua Siliqua 1 - 1 Dettagli Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000