Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Promozione girone A stagione 2021-2022

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 26/09/2021 16:00 Ritorno: 30/01/2022 15:00
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao 3 - 1 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. 2 - 2 Andromeda Andromeda
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 3 - 1 Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari
Pro Sigma Pro Sigma 3 - 1 Orrolese Orrolese
Selargius Selargius 1 - 0 Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Villamassargia Villamassargia 4 - 0 Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000
Villasimius Villasimius 3 - 2 AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Giornata 2
Andata: 03/10/2021 16:00 Ritorno: 06/02/2022 15:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana 3 - 1 Villamassargia Villamassargia
Andromeda Andromeda 1 - 2 Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari 3 - 2 Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni 0 - 4 Villasimius Villasimius
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga 6 - 1 La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Orrolese Orrolese 1 - 1 Selargius Selargius
Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000 0 - 0 Pro Sigma Pro Sigma
Giornata 3
Andata: 10/10/2021 16:00 Ritorno: 13/02/2022 15:00
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao 0 - 2 Andromeda Andromeda
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga 2 - 2 Orrolese Orrolese
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 3 - 0 La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Pro Sigma Pro Sigma 2 - 0 AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Selargius Selargius 0 - 0 Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000
Villamassargia Villamassargia 4 - 0 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Villasimius Villasimius 0 - 0 Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari
Giornata 4
Andata: 17/10/2021 16:00 Ritorno: 20/02/2022 15:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana 1 - 0 Selargius Selargius
Andromeda Andromeda 1 - 2 Villasimius Villasimius
Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari 1 - 2 Villamassargia Villamassargia
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni 2 - 1 Pro Sigma Pro Sigma
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. 2 - 1 Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 3 - 0 Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000 0 - 1 Orrolese Orrolese
Giornata 5
Andata: 24/10/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 06/03/2022 15:00
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao 0 - 1 Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga 0 - 0 Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000
Orrolese Orrolese 0 - 0 AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Pro Sigma Pro Sigma 1 - 1 Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari
Selargius Selargius 2 - 1 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Villamassargia Villamassargia 0 - 2 Andromeda Andromeda
Villasimius Villasimius 0 - 3 La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Giornata 6
Andata: 31/10/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 13/03/2022 15:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana 1 - 0 Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000
Andromeda Andromeda 2 - 1 Pro Sigma Pro Sigma
Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari 2 - 1 Selargius Selargius
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao 0 - 2 Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni 3 - 1 Orrolese Orrolese
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. 3 - 1 Villamassargia Villamassargia
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 1 - 0 Villasimius Villasimius
Giornata 7
Andata: 07/11/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 20/03/2022 15:00
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga 2 - 0 AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Orrolese Orrolese 1 - 0 Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari
Pro Sigma Pro Sigma 3 - 0 La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000 3 - 1 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Selargius Selargius 2 - 2 Andromeda Andromeda
Villamassargia Villamassargia 0 - 2 Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Villasimius Villasimius 4 - 0 Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Giornata 8
Andata: 14/11/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 27/03/2022 15:00
Andromeda Andromeda 0 - 2 Orrolese Orrolese
Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari 3 - 1 Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao 2 - 3 Villamassargia Villamassargia
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni 0 - 3 AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. 2 - 1 Selargius Selargius
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 2 - 1 Pro Sigma Pro Sigma
Villasimius Villasimius 0 - 0 Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Giornata 9
Andata: 21/11/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 03/04/2022 15:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana 0 - 3 Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga 1 - 2 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Orrolese Orrolese 2 - 0 La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Pro Sigma Pro Sigma 3 - 0 Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000 0 - 2 Andromeda Andromeda
Selargius Selargius 0 - 1 Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Villamassargia Villamassargia 1 - 3 Villasimius Villasimius
Giornata 10
Andata: 28/11/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 10/04/2022 15:00
Andromeda Andromeda 2 - 1 AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari 2 - 2 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao 0 - 2 Selargius Selargius
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. 2 - 3 Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 1 - 0 Orrolese Orrolese
Villamassargia Villamassargia 2 - 1 Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Villasimius Villasimius 1 - 0 Pro Sigma Pro Sigma
Giornata 11
Andata: 05/12/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 16/04/2022 16:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana 1 - 0 La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni 1 - 0 Andromeda Andromeda
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga 1 - 1 Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari
Orrolese Orrolese 3 - 0 Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Pro Sigma Pro Sigma 3 - 0 Villamassargia Villamassargia
Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000 1 - 0 Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Selargius Selargius 1 - 3 Villasimius Villasimius
Giornata 12
Andata: 12/12/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 24/04/2022 16:00
Andromeda Andromeda 0 - 1 Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari
Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao 0 - 4 Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. 2 - 0 Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni
Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias 2 - 0 AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Pro Sigma Pro Sigma 1 - 0 Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Villamassargia Villamassargia 1 - 2 Selargius Selargius
Villasimius Villasimius 3 - 0 Orrolese Orrolese
Giornata 13
Andata: 19/12/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 01/05/2022 16:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana 1 - 1 Atletico Narcao Atletico Narcao
Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari 2 - 2 La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Fermassenti S. Giovanni Fermassenti S. Giovanni 0 - 1 Monteponi Iglesias Monteponi Iglesias
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga 3 - 2 Andromeda Andromeda
Orrolese Orrolese 1 - 0 Villamassargia Villamassargia
Quartu 2000 Quartu 2000 1 - 2 Villasimius Villasimius
Selargius Selargius 1 - 4 Pro Sigma Pro Sigma