Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Seconda Categoria girone E stagione 2021-2022

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 03/10/2021 16:00 Ritorno: 09/01/2022 15:00
Bolotanese Bolotanese 4 - 0 Lulese Lulese
Burgos Burgos 2 - 1 Calagonone Calagonone
Fanum Orosei Fanum Orosei 4 - 1 Oliena Calcio Oliena Calcio
Oniferese Oniferese 1 - 2 Santu Predu Santu Predu
Porto San Paolo Porto San Paolo 2 - 2 Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì
Supramonte Supramonte 2 - 4 Bottidda Calcio Bottidda Calcio
Giornata 2
Andata: 10/10/2021 16:00 Ritorno: 16/01/2022 15:00
Bottidda Calcio Bottidda Calcio 1 - 2 Porto San Paolo Porto San Paolo
Calagonone Calagonone 0 - 2 Bolotanese Bolotanese
Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì 0 - 0 Fanum Orosei Fanum Orosei
Lulese Lulese 4 - 1 Oniferese Oniferese
Oliena Calcio Oliena Calcio 0 - 5 Burgos Burgos
Santu Predu Santu Predu 4 - 2 Supramonte Supramonte
Giornata 3
Andata: 17/10/2021 16:00 Ritorno: 30/01/2022 15:00
Bolotanese Bolotanese 5 - 0 Oliena Calcio Oliena Calcio
Burgos Burgos 1 - 3 Fanum Orosei Fanum Orosei
Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì 0 - 0 Bottidda Calcio Bottidda Calcio
Oniferese Oniferese 1 - 2 Calagonone Calagonone
Porto San Paolo Porto San Paolo 1 - 1 Santu Predu Santu Predu
Supramonte Supramonte 1 - 4 Lulese Lulese
Giornata 4
Andata: 24/10/2021 16:00 Ritorno: 06/02/2022 15:00
Burgos Burgos 3 - 0 Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì
Calagonone Calagonone 1 - 0 Supramonte Supramonte
Fanum Orosei Fanum Orosei 1 - 2 Bolotanese Bolotanese
Lulese Lulese 0 - 1 Porto San Paolo Porto San Paolo
Oliena Calcio Oliena Calcio 2 - 1 Oniferese Oniferese
Santu Predu Santu Predu 2 - 1 Bottidda Calcio Bottidda Calcio
Giornata 5
Andata: 31/10/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 13/02/2022 15:00
Bolotanese Bolotanese - Burgos Burgos
Bottidda Calcio Bottidda Calcio 4 - 2 Lulese Lulese
Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì 4 - 1 Santu Predu Santu Predu
Oniferese Oniferese 1 - 1 Fanum Orosei Fanum Orosei
Porto San Paolo Porto San Paolo 1 - 0 Calagonone Calagonone
Supramonte Supramonte 6 - 2 Oliena Calcio Oliena Calcio
Giornata 6
Andata: 07/11/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 27/02/2022 15:00
Bolotanese Bolotanese 2 - 4 Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì
Burgos Burgos 3 - 0 Oniferese Oniferese
Calagonone Calagonone 2 - 3 Bottidda Calcio Bottidda Calcio
Fanum Orosei Fanum Orosei 3 - 1 Supramonte Supramonte
Lulese Lulese 2 - 2 Santu Predu Santu Predu
Oliena Calcio Oliena Calcio 0 - 1 Porto San Paolo Porto San Paolo
Giornata 7
Andata: 14/11/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 06/03/2022 15:00
Bottidda Calcio Bottidda Calcio 6 - 0 Oliena Calcio Oliena Calcio
Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì 2 - 0 Lulese Lulese
Oniferese Oniferese 1 - 2 Bolotanese Bolotanese
Porto San Paolo Porto San Paolo 2 - 0 Fanum Orosei Fanum Orosei
Santu Predu Santu Predu 0 - 2 Calagonone Calagonone
Supramonte Supramonte 2 - 4 Burgos Burgos
Giornata 8
Andata: 21/11/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 13/03/2022 15:00
Bolotanese Bolotanese 3 - 2 Supramonte Supramonte
Burgos Burgos 0 - 0 Porto San Paolo Porto San Paolo
Calagonone Calagonone 2 - 2 Lulese Lulese
Fanum Orosei Fanum Orosei 0 - 1 Bottidda Calcio Bottidda Calcio
Oliena Calcio Oliena Calcio 4 - 3 Santu Predu Santu Predu
Oniferese Oniferese 0 - 2 Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì
Giornata 9
Andata: 28/11/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 20/03/2022 15:00
Bottidda Calcio Bottidda Calcio 2 - 0 Burgos Burgos
Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì 2 - 3 Calagonone Calagonone
Lulese Lulese 2 - 1 Oliena Calcio Oliena Calcio
Porto San Paolo Porto San Paolo 2 - 0 Bolotanese Bolotanese
Santu Predu Santu Predu 4 - 3 Fanum Orosei Fanum Orosei
Supramonte Supramonte 5 - 0 Oniferese Oniferese
Giornata 10
Andata: 12/12/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 27/03/2022 16:00
Bolotanese Bolotanese - Bottidda Calcio Bottidda Calcio
Burgos Burgos - Santu Predu Santu Predu
Fanum Orosei Fanum Orosei - Lulese Lulese
Oliena Calcio Oliena Calcio - Calagonone Calagonone
Oniferese Oniferese - Porto San Paolo Porto San Paolo
Supramonte Supramonte - Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì
Giornata 11
Andata: 19/12/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 03/04/2022 16:00
Bottidda Calcio Bottidda Calcio - Oniferese Oniferese
Calagonone Calagonone - Fanum Orosei Fanum Orosei
Football Club Biasì Football Club Biasì - Oliena Calcio Oliena Calcio
Lulese Lulese - Burgos Burgos
Porto San Paolo Porto San Paolo - Supramonte Supramonte
Santu Predu Santu Predu - Bolotanese Bolotanese