Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Seconda Categoria girone H stagione 2021-2022

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 03/10/2021 16:00 Ritorno: 09/01/2022 15:00
Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena 1 - 2 Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Erula Erula 1 - 2 Laerru Laerru
Lauras Lauras 1 - 5 Castelsardo Castelsardo
Palau Palau 3 - 0 P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci
Rudalza Rudalza 2 - 2 Calangianese Calangianese
Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera 1 - 1 Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura
Giornata 2
Andata: 10/10/2021 16:00 Ritorno: 16/01/2022 15:00
Calangianese Calangianese 4 - 2 Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera
Castelsardo Castelsardo 2 - 0 Rudalza Rudalza
P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci 1 - 2 Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena
Laerru Laerru 4 - 2 Lauras Lauras
Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura 0 - 1 Palau Palau
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 1 - 1 Erula Erula
Giornata 3
Andata: 17/10/2021 16:00 Ritorno: 30/01/2022 15:00
Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena - Laerru Laerru
Erula Erula 0 - 0 Castelsardo Castelsardo
P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci 1 - 4 Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Lauras Lauras 2 - 4 Calangianese Calangianese
Rudalza Rudalza 1 - 1 Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura
Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera 3 - 1 Palau Palau
Giornata 4
Andata: 24/10/2021 16:00 Ritorno: 06/02/2022 15:00
Calangianese Calangianese 1 - 1 Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena
Castelsardo Castelsardo 4 - 2 Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Laerru Laerru 3 - 1 P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci
Palau Palau 6 - 0 Lauras Lauras
Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura 1 - 2 Erula Erula
Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera 4 - 3 Rudalza Rudalza
Giornata 5
Andata: 31/10/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 13/02/2022 15:00
Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena 0 - 1 Castelsardo Castelsardo
Erula Erula 2 - 1 Calangianese Calangianese
P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci 3 - 1 Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera
Lauras Lauras 0 - 0 Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura
Rudalza Rudalza 1 - 1 Palau Palau
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 1 - 0 Laerru Laerru
Giornata 6
Andata: 07/11/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 27/02/2022 15:00
Calangianese Calangianese 2 - 4 Laerru Laerru
Castelsardo Castelsardo 7 - 0 P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci
Palau Palau 1 - 1 Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena
Rudalza Rudalza 2 - 3 Lauras Lauras
Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura 0 - 5 Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera 1 - 1 Erula Erula
Giornata 7
Andata: 14/11/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 06/03/2022 15:00
Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena 3 - 2 Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura
Erula Erula 3 - 1 Palau Palau
P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci 1 - 2 Rudalza Rudalza
Laerru Laerru 1 - 2 Castelsardo Castelsardo
Lauras Lauras 0 - 1 Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 1 - 0 Calangianese Calangianese
Giornata 8
Andata: 21/11/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 13/03/2022 15:00
Calangianese Calangianese 2 - 1 P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci
Lauras Lauras 3 - 3 Erula Erula
Palau Palau 3 - 2 Laerru Laerru
Rudalza Rudalza 1 - 0 Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena
Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura 0 - 3 Castelsardo Castelsardo
Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera 3 - 3 Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Giornata 9
Andata: 28/11/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 20/03/2022 15:00
Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena 1 - 0 Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera
Castelsardo Castelsardo 3 - 0 Calangianese Calangianese
Erula Erula 3 - 3 Rudalza Rudalza
P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci 0 - 6 Lauras Lauras
Laerru Laerru 1 - 1 Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 1 - 2 Palau Palau
Giornata 10
Andata: 12/12/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 27/03/2022 16:00
Erula Erula - Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena
Lauras Lauras - Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930
Palau Palau - Calangianese Calangianese
Rudalza Rudalza - Laerru Laerru
Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura - P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci
Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera - Castelsardo Castelsardo
Giornata 11
Andata: 19/12/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 03/04/2022 16:00
Atletico Maddalena Atletico Maddalena - Lauras Lauras
Calangianese Calangianese - Pol Santa Teresa Gallura Pol Santa Teresa Gallura
Castelsardo Castelsardo - Palau Palau
P.M. Golfo Aranci P.M. Golfo Aranci - Erula Erula
Laerru Laerru - Sporting Cantera Sporting Cantera
Sorso 1930 Sorso 1930 - Rudalza Rudalza