Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Promozione girone A stagione 2022-2023

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 02/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 15/01/2023 15:00
Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari - Asseminese Asseminese
Cus Cagliari Cus Cagliari - Castiadas 1973 Castiadas 1973
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga - Verde Isola Verde Isola
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. - Guspini Guspini
Orrolese Orrolese - Andromeda Andromeda
Villamassargia Villamassargia - Selargius Selargius
Villasimius Villasimius - AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Giornata 2
Andata: 09/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 22/01/2023 15:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana - Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Andromeda Andromeda - Villamassargia Villamassargia
Castiadas 1973 Castiadas 1973 - Orrolese Orrolese
Asseminese Asseminese - La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Guspini Guspini - Cus Cagliari Cus Cagliari
Selargius Selargius - Villasimius Villasimius
Verde Isola Verde Isola - Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari
Giornata 3
Andata: 16/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 29/01/2023 15:00
Andromeda Andromeda - Castiadas 1973 Castiadas 1973
Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari - AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Cus Cagliari Cus Cagliari - Asseminese Asseminese
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga - Selargius Selargius
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. - Verde Isola Verde Isola
Orrolese Orrolese - Guspini Guspini
Villasimius Villasimius - Villamassargia Villamassargia
Giornata 4
Andata: 23/10/2022 16:00 Ritorno: 05/02/2023 15:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana - La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Asseminese Asseminese - Orrolese Orrolese
Guspini Guspini - Castiadas 1973 Castiadas 1973
Selargius Selargius - Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari
Verde Isola Verde Isola - Cus Cagliari Cus Cagliari
Villamassargia Villamassargia - Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Villasimius Villasimius - Andromeda Andromeda
Giornata 5
Andata: 30/10/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 12/02/2023 15:00
Andromeda Andromeda - Guspini Guspini
Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari - Villamassargia Villamassargia
Castiadas 1973 Castiadas 1973 - Asseminese Asseminese
Cus Cagliari Cus Cagliari - AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga - Villasimius Villasimius
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. - Selargius Selargius
Orrolese Orrolese - Verde Isola Verde Isola
Giornata 6
Andata: 06/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 26/02/2023 15:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana - Orrolese Orrolese
Asseminese Asseminese - Guspini Guspini
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga - Andromeda Andromeda
Selargius Selargius - Cus Cagliari Cus Cagliari
Verde Isola Verde Isola - Castiadas 1973 Castiadas 1973
Villamassargia Villamassargia - La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Villasimius Villasimius - Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari
Giornata 7
Andata: 13/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 05/03/2023 15:00
Andromeda Andromeda - Asseminese Asseminese
Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari - Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Castiadas 1973 Castiadas 1973 - AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Cus Cagliari Cus Cagliari - Villamassargia Villamassargia
Guspini Guspini - Verde Isola Verde Isola
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. - Villasimius Villasimius
Orrolese Orrolese - Selargius Selargius
Giornata 8
Andata: 20/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 12/03/2023 15:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana - Guspini Guspini
Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari - Andromeda Andromeda
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga - La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Selargius Selargius - Castiadas 1973 Castiadas 1973
Verde Isola Verde Isola - Asseminese Asseminese
Villamassargia Villamassargia - Orrolese Orrolese
Villasimius Villasimius - Cus Cagliari Cus Cagliari
Giornata 9
Andata: 27/11/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 19/03/2023 15:00
Andromeda Andromeda - Verde Isola Verde Isola
Castiadas 1973 Castiadas 1973 - Villamassargia Villamassargia
Cus Cagliari Cus Cagliari - Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Asseminese Asseminese - AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Guspini Guspini - Selargius Selargius
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. - Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari
Orrolese Orrolese - Villasimius Villasimius
Giornata 10
Andata: 04/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 26/03/2023 16:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana - Verde Isola Verde Isola
Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari - Cus Cagliari Cus Cagliari
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga - Orrolese Orrolese
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. - Andromeda Andromeda
Selargius Selargius - Asseminese Asseminese
Villamassargia Villamassargia - Guspini Guspini
Villasimius Villasimius - Castiadas 1973 Castiadas 1973
Giornata 11
Andata: 11/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 02/04/2023 16:00
Andromeda Andromeda - AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Castiadas 1973 Castiadas 1973 - Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Cus Cagliari Cus Cagliari - La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Asseminese Asseminese - Villamassargia Villamassargia
Guspini Guspini - Villasimius Villasimius
Orrolese Orrolese - Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari
Verde Isola Verde Isola - Selargius Selargius
Giornata 12
Andata: 18/12/2022 15:00 Ritorno: 16/04/2023 16:00
Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari - Castiadas 1973 Castiadas 1973
Cus Cagliari Cus Cagliari - Andromeda Andromeda
Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga - Guspini Guspini
La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U. - Orrolese Orrolese
Selargius Selargius - AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana
Villamassargia Villamassargia - Verde Isola Verde Isola
Villasimius Villasimius - Asseminese Asseminese
Giornata 13
Andata: 08/01/2023 15:00 Ritorno: 23/04/2023 16:00
AC Cortoghiana AC Cortoghiana - Villamassargia Villamassargia
Andromeda Andromeda - Selargius Selargius
Castiadas 1973 Castiadas 1973 - La Palma M.U. La Palma M.U.
Asseminese Asseminese - Gonnosfanadiga Gonnosfanadiga
Guspini Guspini - Atletico Cagliari Atletico Cagliari
Orrolese Orrolese - Cus Cagliari Cus Cagliari
Verde Isola Verde Isola - Villasimius Villasimius