Salta al contenuto principale

Calendario Prima Categoria girone D stagione 2021-2022

Scarica calendario in PDF
Giornata 1
Andata: 26/09/2021 16:00 Ritorno: 09/01/2022 15:00
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono 4 - 1 Benetutti Benetutti
Berchidda Berchidda 1 - 1 Bultei Bultei
Borore Borore 3 - 1 Silanus Silanus
Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio 1 - 4 Pattada Pattada
Oristanese Oristanese 1 - 1 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984
Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore 1 - 3 Abbasanta Abbasanta
Torpè Torpè 2 - 0 Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Giornata 2
Andata: 03/10/2021 16:00 Ritorno: 16/01/2022 15:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta 2 - 1 Oristanese Oristanese
Benetutti Benetutti 2 - 0 Berchidda Berchidda
Bultei Bultei 2 - 0 Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore
Pattada Pattada 1 - 1 Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco 2 - 2 Borore Borore
Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 3 - 2 Torpè Torpè
Silanus Silanus 2 - 2 Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio
Giornata 3
Andata: 10/10/2021 16:00 Ritorno: 23/01/2022 15:00
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono 1 - 1 Silanus Silanus
Berchidda Berchidda 3 - 1 Pattada Pattada
Borore Borore 1 - 3 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984
Bultei Bultei 2 - 0 Benetutti Benetutti
Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio 2 - 2 Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Oristanese Oristanese 1 - 1 Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore
Torpè Torpè 1 - 1 Abbasanta Abbasanta
Giornata 4
Andata: 17/10/2021 16:00 Ritorno: 30/01/2022 15:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta 1 - 2 Borore Borore
Oristanese Oristanese 3 - 2 Bultei Bultei
Pattada Pattada 0 - 0 Benetutti Benetutti
Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore 1 - 0 Torpè Torpè
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco 1 - 0 Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 4 - 1 Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio
Silanus Silanus 4 - 1 Berchidda Berchidda
Giornata 5
Andata: 24/10/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 06/02/2022 15:00
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono 2 - 1 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984
Benetutti Benetutti 1 - 1 Silanus Silanus
Berchidda Berchidda 1 - 2 Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Borore Borore 2 - 2 Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore
Bultei Bultei 2 - 2 Pattada Pattada
Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio 2 - 1 Abbasanta Abbasanta
Torpè Torpè 5 - 2 Oristanese Oristanese
Giornata 6
Andata: 31/10/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 13/02/2022 15:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta 1 - 1 Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Oristanese Oristanese 2 - 1 Borore Borore
Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore 3 - 0 Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco 3 - 0 Benetutti Benetutti
Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 0 - 0 Berchidda Berchidda
Silanus Silanus 2 - 0 Pattada Pattada
Torpè Torpè 4 - 3 Bultei Bultei
Giornata 7
Andata: 07/11/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 27/02/2022 15:00
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono 3 - 2 Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore
Benetutti Benetutti 1 - 2 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984
Berchidda Berchidda 1 - 3 Abbasanta Abbasanta
Borore Borore 4 - 2 Torpè Torpè
Bultei Bultei 1 - 2 Silanus Silanus
Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio 0 - 3 Oristanese Oristanese
Pattada Pattada 3 - 1 Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Giornata 8
Andata: 14/11/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 06/03/2022 15:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta 7 - 0 Benetutti Benetutti
Borore Borore 1 - 5 Bultei Bultei
Oristanese Oristanese 3 - 3 Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore 1 - 2 Berchidda Berchidda
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco 0 - 1 Silanus Silanus
Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 2 - 0 Pattada Pattada
Torpè Torpè 4 - 1 Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio
Giornata 9
Andata: 21/11/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 13/03/2022 15:00
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono 1 - 1 Torpè Torpè
Benetutti Benetutti 2 - 1 Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore
Berchidda Berchidda 1 - 3 Oristanese Oristanese
Bultei Bultei 0 - 0 Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio 1 - 3 Borore Borore
Pattada Pattada 2 - 1 Abbasanta Abbasanta
Silanus Silanus 2 - 2 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984
Giornata 10
Andata: 28/11/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 20/03/2022 15:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta 3 - 0 Silanus Silanus
Borore Borore 0 - 1 Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio 2 - 0 Bultei Bultei
Oristanese Oristanese 3 - 2 Benetutti Benetutti
Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore 0 - 1 Pattada Pattada
Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 1 - 1 Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Torpè Torpè 2 - 1 Berchidda Berchidda
Giornata 11
Andata: 05/12/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 27/03/2022 16:00
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono 3 - 0 Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio
Benetutti Benetutti 2 - 3 Torpè Torpè
Berchidda Berchidda 2 - 0 Borore Borore
Bultei Bultei 2 - 2 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984
Pattada Pattada 4 - 1 Oristanese Oristanese
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco 2 - 2 Abbasanta Abbasanta
Silanus Silanus 3 - 2 Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore
Giornata 12
Andata: 12/12/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 03/04/2022 16:00
Abbasanta Abbasanta 1 - 1 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984
Atletico Bono Atletico Bono 3 - 0 Bultei Bultei
Borore Borore 4 - 0 Benetutti Benetutti
Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio 2 - 3 Berchidda Berchidda
Oristanese Oristanese 0 - 0 Silanus Silanus
Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore 1 - 0 Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco
Torpè Torpè 1 - 2 Pattada Pattada
Giornata 13
Andata: 19/12/2021 15:00 Ritorno: 10/04/2022 16:00
Benetutti Benetutti 0 - 1 Macomer Calcio Macomer Calcio
Berchidda Berchidda 1 - 4 Atletico Bono Atletico Bono
Bultei Bultei 1 - 4 Abbasanta Abbasanta
Pattada Pattada 2 - 0 Borore Borore
Nuova San Marco Nuova San Marco 3 - 1 Oristanese Oristanese
Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 Mesu e Rios Ozieri 1984 1 - 0 Pozzomaggiore Pozzomaggiore
Silanus Silanus 2 - 2 Torpè Torpè